17.04.2021
Атлетик Б 0:4 Барселона Финал
03.04.2021
Атлетик Б 0:1 Реал Сосьедад Финал
04.03.2021
Леванте 1:2 Атлетик Б 1/2 финала
03.03.2021
Барселона 3:0 Севилья 1/2 финала
11.02.2021
Атлетик Б 1:1 Леванте 1/2 финала
10.02.2021
Севилья 2:0 Барселона 1/2 финала
04.02.2021
Бетис 1:1 Атлетик Б 1/4 финала
03.02.2021
Гранада 3:5 Барселона 1/4 финала Леванте 1:0 Вильярреал 1/4 финала
02.02.2021
Альмерия 0:1 Севилья 1/4 финала
28.01.2021
Алькояно 1:2 Атлетик Б 1/8 финала Навалкарнеро 0:6 Гранада 1/8 финала
27.01.2021
Альмерия 0:0 Осасуна 1/8 финала Райо Вальекано 1:2 Барселона 1/8 финала Севилья 3:0 Валенсия 1/8 финала
26.01.2021
Жирона 0:1 Вильярреал 1/8 финала Бетис 3:1 Реал Сосьедад 1/8 финала Вальядолид 2:4 Леванте 1/8 финала
21.01.2021
Корнелья 0:2 Барселона 1/16 финала УД Ибица 1:2 Атлетик Б 1/16 финала
20.01.2021
Алькояно 2:1 Реал Мадрид 1/16 финала Кордова 0:2 Реал Сосьедад 1/16 финала
17.01.2021
Тенерифе 0:1 Вильярреал 1/16 финала Алькоркон 0:2 Валенсия 1/16 финала Спортинг Хихон 0:2 Бетис 1/16 финала Навалкарнеро 3:1 Эйбар 1/16 финала Эспаньол 0:2 Осасуна 1/16 финала Малага 1:2 Гранада 1/16 финала
16.01.2021
Райо Вальекано 2:0 Эльче 1/16 финала Леганес 0:1 Севилья 1/16 финала Фуэнлабрада 1:1 Леванте 1/16 финала Жирона 2:0 Кадис 1/16 финала Пенья Депортива 1:4 Вальядолид 1/16 финала Альмерия 5:0 Алавес 1/16 финала
07.01.2021
Алькояно 2:1 Уэска 1/32 финала Лас-Розас 3:4 Эйбар 1/32 финала Аморебьета 0:1 Спортинг Хихон 1/32 финала Понтеведра 0:0 Кадис 1/32 финала Еклано 1:4 Валенсия 1/32 финала Пенья Депортива 0:0 Сабадель 1/32 финала Жирона 2:1 Луго 1/32 финала
06.01.2021
Малага 1:0 Реал Овьедо 1/32 финала Фуэнлабрада 2:2 Мальорка 1/32 финала Кастельон 0:2 Тенерифе 1/32 финала Бургос 0:2 Эспаньол 1/32 финала Депортиво 0:1 Алавес 1/32 финала Олот 0:3 Осасуна 1/32 финала Корнелья 1:0 Атлетико М 1/32 финала Навалкарнеро 1:0 Лас-Пальмас 1/32 финала Мутильвера 1:3 Бетис 1/32 финала Леонеса 1:2 Гранада 1/32 финала Аро Депортиво 1:3 Райо Вальекано 1/64 финала Сокуэльямос 0:2 Леганес 1/32 финала Португалете 1:2 Леванте 1/32 финала Ла-Нусия 0:1 Эльче 1/32 финала Нумансия 1:2 Альмерия 1/32 финала
05.01.2021
Марбелья 2:3 Вальядолид 1/32 финала Алькоркон 2:1 Сарагоса 1/32 финала Линарес 0:2 Севилья 1/32 финала Самора 1:4 Вильярреал 1/64 финала УД Ибица 5:2 Сельта 1/32 финала Кордова 1:0 Хетафе 1/32 финала
30.12.2020
Побленсе 1:2 Олот 1/64 финала
23.12.2020
Самора 2:1 Логроньес УД 1/64 финала Аро Депортиво 2:1 Линенсе 1/64 финала
17.12.2020
Расинг Риоха 0:2 Эйбар 1/64 финала Льянера 0:5 Сельта 1/64 финала Экстремадура 1:2 Сокуэльямос 1/64 финала Алькояно 4:1 Ларедо 1/64 финала Понтеведра 2:1 Картахена 1/64 финала Варея 0:4 Лас-Пальмас 1/64 финала УКАМ Мурсия 0:2 Бетис 1/64 финала Пенья Депортива 4:1 Тарасона 1/64 финала Сеговиана 0:2 Жирона 1/64 финала Теруэль 2:3 Райо Вальекано 1/64 финала Леонеса 1:0 Вильяновенсе 1/64 финала УД Ибица 2:1 Компостела 1/64 финала Анаитасуна 1:2 Хетафе 1/64 финала Сан-Хуан 0:2 Гранада 1/64 финала Рибадумия 0:2 Кадис 1/64 финала Мутильвера 1:0 Расинг 1/64 финала Навалкарнеро 1:0 Бадахос 1/64 финала Депортиво 1:0 Эль-Эхидо 1/64 финала
16.12.2020
Марино 0:1 Корнелья 1/64 финала Ринкон 0:2 Алавес 1/64 финала Лехона 0:6 Вильярреал 1/64 финала Буноль 1:2 Эльче 1/64 финала Калахорра 0:1 Ла-Нусия 1/64 финала Марбелья 1:0 Лерида 1/64 финала Гуйхуэло 0:1 Мальорка 1/64 финала Райо Махадаонда 1:2 Еклано 1/64 финала Лас-Розас 1:0 Мирандес 1/64 финала Химнастика Торрелавега 0:2 Сарагоса 1/64 финала Террасса 2:4 Валенсия 1/64 финала Аморебьета 1:0 Логроньес УД 1/64 финала Интернасьональ Мадрид 0:3 Линарес 1/64 финала Ибица Ислас Питиусас 0:2 Сабадель 1/64 финала Racing Murcia 0:5 Леванте 1/64 финала CE Cardassar 0:3 Атлетико М 1/64 финала Льягостера 0:1 Эспаньол 1/64 финала Атлетико Балеарес 0:1 Фуэнлабрада 1/64 финала Нумансия 4:1 Лорка Депортива 1/64 финала Оспиталет 1:4 Альмерия 1/64 финала Квинтанар Рей 1:2 Спортинг Хихон 1/64 финала Кордова 1:0 Альбасете 1/64 финала Сан-Фернандо 0:2 Кастельон 1/64 финала Бургос 2:0 ФК Андорра 1/64 финала Леалтад 1:2 Алькоркон 1/64 финала Корушо 0:4 Малага 1/64 финала
15.12.2020
КД Кория 2:3 Реал Овьедо 1/64 финала Сьюдад-де-Лусена 0:3 Севилья 1/64 финала Оуренсе 0:1 Леганес 1/64 финала Марчамало 2:3 Уэска 1/64 финала Португалете 1:0 Понферрадина 1/64 финала Кантолагуа 0:5 Вальядолид 1/64 финала Томарес 0:6 Осасуна 1/64 финала Сестао 0:2 Тенерифе 1/64 финала Атлетико Пульпиленьо 1:2 Луго 1/64 финала