23.04.2022
Бетис 1:1 Валенсия Финал
03.03.2022
Бетис 1:1 Райо Вальекано 1/2 финала
02.03.2022
Валенсия 1:0 Атлетик Б 1/2 финала
10.02.2022
Атлетик Б 1:1 Валенсия 1/2 финала
09.02.2022
Райо Вальекано 1:2 Бетис 1/2 финала
03.02.2022
Атлетик Б 1:0 Реал Мадрид 1/4 финала Реал Сосьедад 0:4 Бетис 1/4 финала
02.02.2022
Валенсия 2:1 Кадис 1/4 финала Райо Вальекано 1:0 Мальорка 1/4 финала
20.01.2022
Атлетик Б 3:2 Барселона 1/8 финала Эльче 1:2 Реал Мадрид 1/8 финала
19.01.2022
Реал Сосьедад 2:0 Атлетико М 1/8 финала
16.01.2022
Бетис 2:1 Севилья 1/8 финала Атлетико Балеарес 0:1 Валенсия 1/8 финала
15.01.2022
Спортинг Хихон 0:0 Кадис 1/8 финала Жирона 1:2 Райо Вальекано 1/8 финала Мальорка 2:1 Эспаньол 1/8 финала
06.01.2022
Райо Махадаонда 0:5 Атлетико М 1/16 финала Альмерия 1:2 Эльче 1/16 финала Атлетико Манча-Реаль 0:2 Атлетик Б 1/16 финала Спортинг Хихон 2:1 Вильярреал 1/16 финала Сарагоса 0:2 Севилья 1/16 финала Жирона 1:0 Осасуна 1/16 финала Фуэнлабрада 0:1 Кадис 1/16 финала
05.01.2022
Алькояно 1:3 Реал Мадрид 1/16 финала Атлетико Балеарес 2:1 Сельта 1/16 финала Мирандес 0:1 Райо Вальекано 1/16 финала Вальядолид 0:3 Бетис 1/16 финала Линарес 1:2 Барселона 1/16 финала Эйбар 1:2 Мальорка 1/16 финала Леганес 2:3 Реал Сосьедад 1/16 финала Картахена 1:2 Валенсия 1/16 финала
04.01.2022
Понферрадина 1:1 Эспаньол 1/16 финала
16.12.2021
Альбасете 0:1 Кадис 1/32 финала Атлетико Манча-Реаль 1:0 Гранада 1/32 финала Депортиво 1:2 Осасуна 1/32 финала Атлетико Балеарес 5:0 Хетафе 1/32 финала Луго 1:2 Мирандес 1/32 финала Льянера 0:6 Мальорка 1/32 финала Аморебьета 1:2 Альмерия 1/32 финала Талавера 2:4 Бетис 1/32 финала Арентейро 1:3 Валенсия 1/32 финала
15.12.2021
Унионистас 0:1 Эльче 1/32 финала Тенерифе 1:2 Эйбар 1/32 финала Атлетико Санлукеньо 1:7 Вильярреал 1/32 финала Понферрадина 2:1 УД Ибица 1/32 финала Вальядолид 3:1 Лас-Пальмас 1/32 финала Кастельон 1:2 Картахена 1/32 финала Спортинг Хихон 2:1 Алькоркон 1/32 финала Леонеса 2:3 Леганес 1/32 финала Самора 0:3 Реал Сосьедад 1/32 финала Бергантиньос 1:3 Райо Вальекано 1/32 финала Андрач 1:1 Севилья 1/32 финала
14.12.2021
Паленсия Кристо Атлетико 1:2 Эспаньол 1/32 финала Линарес 2:1 Алавес 1/32 финала Алькояно 3:3 Леванте 1/32 финала Райо Махадаонда 1:0 Малага 1/32 финала Сарагоса 2:0 Бургос 1/32 финала Уэска 0:1 Жирона 1/32 финала Сан-Себастьян 0:0 Фуэнлабрада 1/32 финала ФК Андорра 1:2 Сельта 1/32 финала
02.12.2021
Вилья де Фортуна 0:7 Кадис 1/64 финала Ибица Ислас Питиусас 1:2 Тенерифе 1/64 финала Херес Депортиво 1:2 Леганес 1/64 финала Эльденсе 0:1 Райо Махадаонда 1/64 финала Унион Адарве 2:2 Луго 1/64 финала Паленсия Кристо Атлетико 2:0 Реал Унион Ирун 1/64 финала Атлетико Пульпиленьо 0:1 Кастельон 1/64 финала Льянера 2:1 Логроньес УД 1/64 финала КД Пуэртольяно 1:5 Жирона 1/64 финала Лехона 0:2 Эльче 1/64 финала Пенья Спорт 0:3 Малага 1/64 финала Утрильяс 0:3 Валенсия 1/64 финала Герника 1:2 Эйбар 1/64 финала Сан-Агустин 0:4 Осасуна 1/64 финала Уракан Мелилья 0:8 Леванте 1/64 финала Гуйхуэло 1:1 Райо Вальекано 1/64 финала Велес II 2:3 Лас-Пальмас 1/64 финала
01.12.2021
Аликанте 0:4 Бетис 1/64 финала Панадерия Пулидо 0:4 Реал Сосьедад 1/64 финала Сан-Рокерз 0:3 Мирандес 1/64 финала Линарес 0:0 Химнастик 1/64 финала Европа Барселона 0:1 Аморебьета 1/64 финала Калахорра 1:1 Атлетико Балеарес 1/64 финала Какерено 1:2 Понферрадина 1/64 финала Арентейро 2:1 Логроньес УД 1/64 финала Сан-Фернандо 2:3 Леонеса 1/64 финала Экстремадура 1:4 Самора 1/64 финала Талавера 2:0 Корнелья 1/64 финала УКАМ Мурсия 3:4 Депортиво 1/64 финала Альсира 0:1 Фуэнлабрада 1/64 финала Сан-Хуан 1:2 Сан-Себастьян 1/64 финала Андрач 2:1 Реал Овьедо 1/64 финала Атлетико Манча-Реаль 2:1 Интернасьональ Мадрид 1/64 финала Альхесирас 1:2 Унионистас 1/64 финала Бреа 0:2 УД Ибица 1/64 финала Соларес-Медио Кудейо 2:3 Эспаньол 1/64 финала Сеговиана 0:2 Мальорка 1/64 финала Кордова 0:1 Севилья 1/64 финала Бергантиньос 2:0 Туделано 1/64 финала Менсахеро 0:1 Сарагоса 1/64 финала
30.11.2021
Монтихо 0:1 Бургос 1/64 финала Агилас 1:1 Альмерия 1/64 финала Альбасете 2:1 Расинг Ферроль 1/64 финала Бадахос 0:3 Алькояно 1/64 финала Эбро 0:5 Сельта 1/64 финала Мольерусса 1:5 Хетафе 1/64 финала Атлетико Санлукеньо 2:0 Сабадель 1/64 финала Теруэль 0:1 Алькоркон 1/64 финала Расинг Риоха 0:2 Картахена 1/64 финала Сеарес 0:1 Спортинг Хихон 1/64 финала Лагуна 0:7 Гранада 1/64 финала Виктория Ла-Корунья 0:8 Вильярреал 1/64 финала Унами КП 0:3 Алавес 1/64 финала Наксара 0:1 ФК Андорра 1/64 финала Кайон 0:2 Уэска 1/64 финала Марчамало 0:1 Вальядолид 1/64 финала