Турнирные таблицы

Группа 1

Команда Матчи И В Н П Г О
1. Кордова 5 5 0 0 14 - 2 15
2. Линарес 5 4 1 0 9 - 4 13
3. Расинг Ферроль 5 4 1 0 8 - 4 13
4. Депортиво 5 3 2 0 8 - 5 11
5. Реал Мадрид Кастилья 5 3 1 1 12 - 6 10
6. Фуэнлабрада 5 3 1 1 7 - 6 10
7. Алькоркон 5 2 2 1 6 - 5 8
8. Альхесирас 5 2 1 2 4 - 5 7
9. Сан-Себастьян 5 2 1 2 7 - 9 7
10. Леонеса 5 2 0 3 5 - 7 6
11. Понтеведра 5 1 3 1 5 - 4 6
12. Сельта-2 5 1 2 2 7 - 7 5
13. Сан-Фернандо 5 1 2 2 4 - 5 5
14. Бадахос 5 1 2 2 5 - 7 5
15. Сеута 5 1 0 4 4 - 9 3
16. Линенсе 5 0 3 2 4 - 6 3
17. Унионистас 5 0 3 2 4 - 8 3
18. Мерида 4 0 2 2 1 - 4 2
19. Райо Махадаонда 5 0 1 4 4 - 9 1
20. Интернасьональ Мадрид 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
21. Талавера 4 0 0 4 5 - 11 0

Группа 2

Команда Матчи И В Н П Г О
1. Логроньес УД 9 5 1 3 14 - 14 16
2. Алькояно 5 4 1 0 6 - 2 13
3. Барселона-2 5 3 2 0 7 - 2 11
4. Эльденсе 5 3 1 1 5 - 2 10
5. Интерсити 5 3 0 2 10 - 7 9
6. Кастельон 5 2 2 1 8 - 5 8
7. Осасуна-2 5 2 2 1 5 - 4 8
8. Мурсия 5 2 2 1 5 - 4 8
9. Сабадель 5 2 1 2 5 - 6 7
10. Химнастик 5 1 3 1 5 - 6 6
11. Нумансия 5 1 2 2 2 - 2 5
12. Аморебьета 5 1 2 2 6 - 6 5
13. Ла-Нусия 5 1 2 2 5 - 7 5
14. Реал Сосьедад-2 5 1 2 2 7 - 9 5
15. Атлетик-2 Бильбао 5 1 1 3 3 - 6 4
16. Реал Унион Ирун 5 1 1 3 4 - 8 4
17. Корнелья 5 1 1 3 2 - 6 4
18. Атлетико Балеарес 5 0 3 2 3 - 5 3
19. Калахорра 5 0 3 2 1 - 4 3

Группа 1

Команда Матчи И В Н П Г О
1. Кордова 3 3 0 0 9 - 1 9
2. Фуэнлабрада 3 3 0 0 6 - 2 9
3. Линарес 3 3 0 0 5 - 1 9
4. Реал Мадрид Кастилья 3 2 1 0 6 - 3 7
5. Депортиво 3 2 1 0 6 - 4 7
6. Расинг Ферроль 2 2 0 0 5 - 3 6
7. Понтеведра 3 1 2 0 4 - 1 5
8. Алькоркон 2 1 1 0 3 - 2 4
9. Сан-Фернандо 3 1 1 1 2 - 2 4
10. Альхесирас 3 1 1 1 3 - 3 4
11. Сан-Себастьян 2 1 0 1 3 - 5 3
12. Леонеса 3 1 0 2 2 - 4 3
13. Унионистас 2 0 2 0 2 - 2 2
14. Бадахос 2 0 1 1 1 - 2 1
15. Линенсе 2 0 1 1 1 - 2 1
16. Мерида 2 0 1 1 1 - 2 1
17. Сельта-2 3 0 1 2 3 - 5 1
18. Райо Махадаонда 3 0 1 2 3 - 5 1
19. Интернасьональ Мадрид 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
20. Талавера 1 0 0 1 2 - 3 0
21. Сеута 1 0 0 1 1 - 3 0

Группа 2

Команда Матчи И В Н П Г О
1. Логроньес УД 5 3 0 2 5 - 7 9
2. Барселона-2 3 3 0 0 7 - 2 9
3. Сабадель 3 2 1 0 3 - 1 7
4. Кастельон 2 2 0 0 5 - 1 6
5. Эльденсе 2 1 1 0 2 - 0 4
6. Алькояно 2 1 1 0 2 - 1 4
7. Осасуна-2 3 1 1 1 2 - 3 4
8. Химнастик 3 1 1 1 4 - 5 4
9. Аморебьета 2 1 1 0 4 - 2 4
10. Корнелья 3 1 1 1 2 - 3 4
11. Интерсити 2 1 0 1 6 - 5 3
12. Реал Сосьедад-2 2 1 0 1 3 - 2 3
13. Нумансия 3 1 0 2 2 - 2 3
14. Реал Унион Ирун 3 1 0 2 3 - 5 3
15. Ла-Нусия 2 0 2 0 1 - 1 2
16. Мурсия 2 0 2 0 0 - 0 2
17. Калахорра 2 0 2 0 1 - 1 2
18. Атлетико Балеарес 3 0 2 1 3 - 4 2
19. Атлетик-2 Бильбао 3 0 1 2 2 - 4 1

Группа 1

Команда Матчи И В Н П Г О
1. Расинг Ферроль 3 2 1 0 3 - 1 7
2. Кордова 2 2 0 0 5 - 1 6
3. Депортиво 2 1 1 0 2 - 1 4
4. Сельта-2 2 1 1 0 4 - 2 4
5. Линарес 2 1 1 0 4 - 3 4
6. Алькоркон 3 1 1 1 3 - 3 4
7. Сан-Себастьян 3 1 1 1 4 - 4 4
8. Бадахос 3 1 1 1 4 - 5 4
9. Реал Мадрид Кастилья 2 1 0 1 6 - 3 3
10. Леонеса 2 1 0 1 3 - 3 3
11. Альхесирас 2 1 0 1 1 - 2 3
12. Сеута 4 1 0 3 3 - 6 3
13. Линенсе 3 0 2 1 3 - 4 2
14. Сан-Фернандо 2 0 1 1 2 - 3 1
15. Понтеведра 2 0 1 1 1 - 3 1
16. Фуэнлабрада 2 0 1 1 1 - 4 1
17. Унионистас 3 0 1 2 2 - 6 1
18. Мерида 2 0 1 1 0 - 2 1
19. Интернасьональ Мадрид 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
20. Райо Махадаонда 2 0 0 2 1 - 4 0
21. Талавера 3 0 0 3 3 - 8 0

Группа 2

Команда Матчи И В Н П Г О
1. Логроньес УД 5 3 1 1 10 - 10 10
2. Алькояно 3 3 0 0 4 - 1 9
3. Мурсия 3 2 0 1 5 - 4 6
4. Интерсити 3 2 0 1 4 - 2 6
5. Эльденсе 3 2 0 1 3 - 2 6
6. Осасуна-2 2 1 1 0 3 - 1 4
7. Ла-Нусия 3 1 0 2 4 - 6 3
8. Атлетик-2 Бильбао 2 1 0 1 1 - 2 3
9. Барселона-2 2 0 2 0 0 - 0 2
10. Химнастик 2 0 2 0 1 - 1 2
11. Нумансия 2 0 2 0 0 - 0 2
12. Кастельон 3 0 2 1 3 - 4 2
13. Реал Сосьедад-2 3 0 2 1 4 - 7 2
14. Реал Унион Ирун 2 0 1 1 1 - 3 1
15. Атлетико Балеарес 2 0 1 1 0 - 1 1
16. Аморебьета 3 0 1 2 2 - 4 1
17. Калахорра 3 0 1 2 0 - 3 1
18. Сабадель 2 0 0 2 2 - 5 0
19. Корнелья 2 0 0 2 0 - 3 0
  • — Выход в Сегунду
  • — Выход в стыковые матчи за право попасть в Сегунду
  • — Вылет в Сегунду РФЭФ

Топ бомбардиров

#   Игрок         
1. Интерсити Xemi 4 0 0
2. Реал Мадрид Кастилья Аррибас Серхио 4 0 0
3. Кастельон Ромера Даниэль 3 0 0
4. Логроньес УД Винисиус Танке 3 0 0
5. Кордова Маркес Кике 3 0 0
Все бомбардиры

Топ нарушителей

#   Игрок      
1. Алькоркон Москера Педро 0 1
2. Интерсити Кецоевич Иван 0 1
3. Химнастик Трильес Марк 0 1
4. Фуэнлабрада Фернандес Кристиан 0 1
5. Фуэнлабрада Коч Алейкс 0 1
Все нарушители