Испания: Сегунда Б. Группа 3 2020-2021

31.03.2021
Эспаньол-2 2:1 Олот Группа A
28.03.2021
Корнелья 2:1 Химнастик Группа A Лерида 1:1 ФК Андорра Группа A Льягостера 2:0 Прат Группа A Бадалона 0:0 Барселона-2 Группа A
21.03.2021
Барселона-2 0:0 Корнелья Группа A Олот 1:0 Льягостера Группа A Химнастик 2:0 Эспаньол-2 Группа A Ла-Нусия 2:1 Эркулес Группа B Прат 1:1 Лерида Группа A Алькояно 2:1 Валенсия-2 Группа B Вильярреал-2 0:3 УД Ибица Группа B Пенья Депортива 0:2 Atzeneta UE Группа B Атлетико Леванте 3:0 Ориуэла Группа B
20.03.2021
ФК Андорра 1:1 Оспиталет Группа A
14.03.2021
Оспиталет 1:2 Прат Группа A Корнелья 2:0 Бадалона Группа A Ориуэла 2:4 Вильярреал-2 Группа B Atzeneta UE 0:1 Алькояно Группа B Эспаньол-2 0:1 Барселона-2 Группа A УД Ибица 1:1 Пенья Депортива Группа B Эркулес 0:1 Атлетико Леванте Группа B
13.03.2021
Льягостера 1:0 Химнастик Группа A Лерида 2:1 Олот Группа A Валенсия-2 1:0 Ла-Нусия Группа B
07.03.2021
Корнелья 4:3 Эспаньол-2 Группа A Барселона-2 4:2 Льягостера Группа A Олот 1:2 Оспиталет Группа A Атлетико Леванте 1:0 Валенсия-2 Группа B Алькояно 1:2 Пенья Депортива Группа B Ла-Нусия 1:0 Atzeneta UE Группа B УД Ибица 2:0 Ориуэла Группа B Химнастик 1:0 Лерида Группа A Бадалона 1:0 ФК Андорра Группа A
06.03.2021
Вильярреал-2 2:1 Эркулес Группа B
28.02.2021
Лерида 0:1 Барселона-2 Группа A
27.02.2021
Оспиталет 0:0 Химнастик Группа A ФК Андорра 3:0 Прат Группа A Льягостера 2:1 Корнелья Группа A Эспаньол-2 0:2 Бадалона Группа A
21.02.2021
Барселона-2 6:0 Оспиталет Группа A Корнелья 0:1 Лерида Группа A Алькояно 3:2 Ла-Нусия Группа B Олот 3:0 ФК Андорра Группа A Эркулес 1:0 УД Ибица Группа B Валенсия-2 1:1 Вильярреал-2 Группа B Эспаньол-2 1:1 Льягостера Группа A Бадалона 1:1 Прат Группа A Пенья Депортива 1:1 Ориуэла Группа B
20.02.2021
Atzeneta UE 3:0 Атлетико Леванте Группа B
17.02.2021
Прат 2:2 Барселона-2 Группа A ФК Андорра 1:2 Корнелья Группа A
14.02.2021
Вильярреал-2 0:0 Atzeneta UE Группа B Прат 0:0 Олот Группа A УД Ибица 3:0 Валенсия-2 Группа B Атлетико Леванте 3:1 Алькояно Группа B Ориуэла 1:1 Эркулес Группа B Ла-Нусия 0:1 Пенья Депортива Группа B
13.02.2021
Льягостера 2:2 Бадалона Группа A Оспиталет 2:3 Корнелья Группа A ФК Андорра 1:1 Химнастик Группа A Лерида 0:3 Эспаньол-2 Группа A
10.02.2021
Корнелья 0:1 Прат Группа A Ориуэла 1:2 Ла-Нусия Группа B
07.02.2021
Барселона-2 0:1 ФК Андорра Группа A Ла-Нусия 2:1 Атлетико Леванте Группа B Химнастик 1:1 Прат Группа A Алькояно 0:2 Вильярреал-2 Группа B Пенья Депортива 2:1 Эркулес Группа B Эспаньол-2 2:0 Оспиталет Группа A Валенсия-2 2:2 Ориуэла Группа B Бадалона 1:0 Олот Группа A Atzeneta UE 1:1 УД Ибица Группа B
06.02.2021
Льягостера 1:0 Лерида Группа A
03.02.2021
Ориуэла 1:2 Атлетико Леванте Группа B Эспаньол-2 0:2 ФК Андорра Группа A
31.01.2021
Лерида 1:0 Бадалона Группа A Олот 0:2 Химнастик Группа A УД Ибица 0:1 Алькояно Группа B Эркулес 1:1 Валенсия-2 Группа B Атлетико Леванте 0:0 Пенья Депортива Группа B Ориуэла 0:2 Atzeneta UE Группа B
30.01.2021
Оспиталет 2:2 Льягостера Группа A Вильярреал-2 0:1 Ла-Нусия Группа B
24.01.2021
Барселона-2 2:1 Олот Группа A Атлетико Леванте 0:0 Вильярреал-2 Группа B Ла-Нусия 0:1 УД Ибица Группа B Бадалона 0:1 Химнастик Группа A Atzeneta UE 2:0 Эркулес Группа B Пенья Депортива 1:1 Валенсия-2 Группа B Алькояно 2:0 Ориуэла Группа B
23.01.2021
Лерида 3:0 Оспиталет Группа A
20.01.2021
Вильярреал-2 2:0 Пенья Депортива Группа B
17.01.2021
Оспиталет 0:2 Бадалона Группа A ФК Андорра 2:0 Льягостера Группа A Олот 2:2 Корнелья Группа A Валенсия-2 2:3 Atzeneta UE Группа B Эркулес 0:0 Алькояно Группа B Химнастик 3:1 Барселона-2 Группа A Прат 0:0 Эспаньол-2 Группа A УД Ибица 1:0 Атлетико Леванте Группа B
13.01.2021
ФК Андорра 1:1 Бадалона Группа A
12.01.2021
Олот 1:1 Эспаньол-2 Группа A
10.01.2021
Барселона-2 4:0 Бадалона Группа A Валенсия-2 1:2 Алькояно Группа B Эркулес 3:1 Ла-Нусия Группа B Прат 0:1 Льягостера Группа A УД Ибица 2:0 Вильярреал-2 Группа B Atzeneta UE 1:1 Пенья Депортива Группа B Химнастик 2:2 Корнелья Группа A
09.01.2021
ФК Андорра 1:0 Лерида Группа A
06.01.2021
Прат 1:0 ФК Андорра Группа A
20.12.2020
Лерида 1:0 Прат Группа A Корнелья 0:1 Барселона-2 Группа A Оспиталет 0:1 ФК Андорра Группа A Льягостера 1:1 Олот Группа A Эспаньол-2 1:1 Химнастик Группа A
13.12.2020
Барселона-2 2:1 Эспаньол-2 Группа A Олот 2:1 Лерида Группа A Пенья Депортива 0:0 УД Ибица Группа B Бадалона 3:0 Корнелья Группа A Прат 0:2 Оспиталет Группа A Алькояно 1:0 Atzeneta UE Группа B Вильярреал-2 2:0 Ориуэла Группа B Атлетико Леванте 0:1 Эркулес Группа B Химнастик 3:0 Льягостера Группа A
12.12.2020
Ла-Нусия 1:1 Валенсия-2 Группа B
08.12.2020
Оспиталет 3:1 Олот Группа A
06.12.2020
Лерида 2:2 Химнастик Группа A Льягостера 1:0 Барселона-2 Группа A Эркулес 0:0 Вильярреал-2 Группа B Пенья Депортива 0:1 Алькояно Группа B Ориуэла 0:0 УД Ибица Группа B
05.12.2020
Эспаньол-2 1:0 Корнелья Группа A Валенсия-2 5:0 Атлетико Леванте Группа B Atzeneta UE 1:1 Ла-Нусия Группа B
29.11.2020
Корнелья 0:0 Льягостера Группа A Барселона-2 2:1 Лерида Группа A Ла-Нусия 0:0 Алькояно Группа B УД Ибица 1:0 Эркулес Группа B Бадалона 0:1 Эспаньол-2 Группа A Химнастик 5:0 Оспиталет Группа A Атлетико Леванте 3:1 Atzeneta UE Группа B Вильярреал-2 1:1 Валенсия-2 Группа B Ориуэла 1:0 Пенья Депортива Группа B
25.11.2020
Лерида 1:0 Льягостера Группа A Вильярреал-2 3:0 Алькояно Группа B Олот 2:1 Барселона-2 Группа A
22.11.2020
Оспиталет 2:0 Барселона-2 Группа A Алькояно 1:0 Атлетико Леванте Группа B Пенья Депортива 0:0 Ла-Нусия Группа B Валенсия-2 0:4 УД Ибица Группа B Эркулес 2:0 Ориуэла Группа B Льягостера 2:0 Эспаньол-2 Группа A Прат 0:1 Бадалона Группа A
21.11.2020
Лерида 2:3 Корнелья Группа A ФК Андорра 1:0 Олот Группа A Atzeneta UE 1:1 Вильярреал-2 Группа B
18.11.2020
Алькояно 1:2 УД Ибица Группа B
15.11.2020
Корнелья 1:0 Оспиталет Группа A Алькояно 0:0 Эркулес Группа B Бадалона 0:0 Льягостера Группа A Химнастик 4:2 ФК Андорра Группа A Олот 1:1 Прат Группа A Эспаньол-2 1:3 Лерида Группа A
11.11.2020
Льягостера 1:1 Оспиталет Группа A Корнелья 3:0 Олот Группа A
08.11.2020
Ориуэла 2:1 Валенсия-2 Группа B Олот 1:1 Бадалона Группа A УД Ибица 1:0 Atzeneta UE Группа B Прат 1:1 Химнастик Группа A Эркулес 1:0 Пенья Депортива Группа B
07.11.2020
ФК Андорра 1:0 Барселона-2 Группа A Оспиталет 2:1 Эспаньол-2 Группа A Атлетико Леванте 0:1 Ла-Нусия Группа B
01.11.2020
Барселона-2 0:0 Прат Группа A Ла-Нусия 1:2 Вильярреал-2 Группа B Бадалона 0:2 Лерида Группа A Корнелья 2:2 ФК Андорра Группа A Химнастик 2:0 Олот Группа A Пенья Депортива 0:0 Атлетико Леванте Группа B Валенсия-2 0:0 Эркулес Группа B
31.10.2020
Atzeneta UE 0:1 Ориуэла Группа B
25.10.2020
Эркулес 2:1 Atzeneta UE Группа B Ориуэла 0:0 Алькояно Группа B Химнастик 0:0 Бадалона Группа A Прат 1:0 Корнелья Группа A Валенсия-2 0:0 Пенья Депортива Группа B УД Ибица 3:0 Ла-Нусия Группа B
24.10.2020
Оспиталет 3:2 Лерида Группа A ФК Андорра 2:2 Эспаньол-2 Группа A Вильярреал-2 1:1 Атлетико Леванте Группа B
18.10.2020
Бадалона 1:0 Оспиталет Группа A Барселона-2 1:0 Химнастик Группа A Ла-Нусия 0:0 Ориуэла Группа B Льягостера 0:0 ФК Андорра Группа A Эспаньол-2 2:1 Прат Группа A Пенья Депортива 1:0 Вильярреал-2 Группа B Атлетико Леванте 0:1 УД Ибица Группа B
17.10.2020
Atzeneta UE 2:2 Валенсия-2 Группа B

Букмекеры