Испания: Сегунда Б. Группа 2 2020-2021

УД Логроньес 3:0 Эбро
Группа B
Исарра 0:4 Мутильвера
Группа B
Осасуна-2 3:1 Тарасона
Группа B
Калахорра 1:0 Аро Депортиво
Группа B
Ларедо 1:3 Аморебьета
Группа A
Атлетик-2 Бильбао 1:1 Аренас Гечо
Группа A
Португалете 0:1 Расинг
Группа A
Алавес-2 0:1 Реал Унион
Группа A
Лехона 1:1 Реал Сосьедад-2
Группа A
Расинг 1:3 Реал Унион
Группа A
Калахорра 1:1 Туделано
Группа B
Атлетик-2 Бильбао 0:0 Реал Унион
Группа A
Расинг 0:1 Аморебьета
Группа A
Исарра 3:0 Эбро
Группа B
Португалете 0:1 Аренас Гечо
Группа A
Алавес-2 0:1 Реал Сосьедад-2
Группа A
Лехона 2:2 Баракальдо
Группа A
Атлетик-2 Бильбао 3:0 Баракальдо
Группа A
Реал Сосьедад-2 4:1 Расинг
Группа A
Туделано 1:1 УД Логроньес
Группа B
Баракальдо 0:2 Португалете
Группа A
Аренас Гечо 1:1 Расинг
Группа A
Реал Унион 2:1 Португалете
Группа A
Ларедо 2:1 Лехона
Группа A
Баракальдо 4:2 Алавес-2
Группа A
Реал Сосьедад-2 1:2 Атлетик-2 Бильбао
Группа A
Алавес-2 3:0 Ларедо
Группа A
Тарасона 0:1 Эхеа
Группа B
Эбро 2:1 Мутильвера
Группа B
Португалете 1:1 Реал Сосьедад-2
Группа A
Аро Депортиво 4:0 Исарра
Группа B
Осасуна-2 0:0 Калахорра
Группа B
Аморебьета 0:0 Аренас Гечо
Группа A
УД Логроньес 2:0 Осасуна-2
Группа B
Лехона 1:1 Аморебьета
Группа A
Исарра 1:1 Туделано
Группа B
Калахорра 1:0 Эхеа
Группа B
Тарасона 2:0 Эбро
Группа B
Ларедо 2:2 Атлетик-2 Бильбао
Группа A
Мутильвера 0:0 Аро Депортиво
Группа B
Реал Унион 1:1 Аренас Гечо
Группа A
Лехона 1:0 Расинг
Группа A
Аро Депортиво 1:2 Эбро
Группа B
Аренас Гечо 1:1 Реал Сосьедад-2
Группа A
Калахорра 1:1 Тарасона
Группа B
Эхеа 0:0 УД Логроньес
Группа B
Туделано 1:3 Мутильвера
Группа B
Португалете 0:1 Ларедо
Группа A
Расинг 3:0 Баракальдо
Группа A
Осасуна-2 3:2 Исарра
Группа B
Алавес-2 0:0 Лехона
Группа A
Аморебьета 1:0 Реал Унион
Группа A
Аренас Гечо 1:0 Лехона
Группа A
УД Логроньес 0:0 Калахорра
Группа B
Исарра 2:0 Эхеа
Группа B
Баракальдо 0:0 Аренас Гечо
Группа A
Лехона 1:1 Атлетик-2 Бильбао
Группа A
Алавес-2 0:0 Аморебьета
Группа A
Тарасона 1:0 Аро Депортиво
Группа B
Реал Сосьедад-2 0:1 Реал Унион
Группа A
Ларедо 0:0 Расинг
Группа A
Мутильвера 3:3 Осасуна-2
Группа B
Эбро 2:1 Туделано
Группа B
Реал Унион 1:2 Алавес-2
Группа A
Туделано 1:1 Аро Депортиво
Группа B
Аренас Гечо 1:0 Ларедо
Группа A
Реал Унион 2:1 Баракальдо
Группа A
Тарасона 1:0 Осасуна-2
Группа B
Португалете 1:0 Лехона
Группа A
Аморебьета 2:1 Реал Сосьедад-2
Группа A
Атлетик-2 Бильбао 2:0 Алавес-2
Группа A
Эбро 0:0 УД Логроньес
Группа B
Ларедо 1:0 Реал Унион
Группа A
Баракальдо 1:4 Реал Сосьедад-2
Группа A
УД Логроньес 3:1 Тарасона
Группа B
Калахорра 1:0 Исарра
Группа B
Эхеа 0:3 Мутильвера
Группа B
Атлетик-2 Бильбао 2:1 Аморебьета
Группа A
Осасуна-2 0:0 Эбро
Группа B
Алавес-2 1:0 Португалете
Группа A
Реал Сосьедад-2 3:0 Ларедо
Группа A
Расинг 3:0 Алавес-2
Группа A
Аро Депортиво 0:1 Осасуна-2
Группа B
Исарра 1:1 УД Логроньес
Группа B
Тарасона 0:0 Туделано
Группа B
Эбро 1:1 Эхеа
Группа B
Португалете 2:3 Атлетик-2 Бильбао
Группа A
Мутильвера 0:1 Калахорра
Группа B
Аморебьета 2:0 Баракальдо
Группа A
Лехона 0:1 Реал Унион
Группа A
Исарра 0:1 Тарасона
Группа B
УД Логроньес 2:0 Мутильвера
Группа B
Калахорра 0:1 Эбро
Группа B
Эхеа 1:1 Аро Депортиво
Группа B
Атлетик-2 Бильбао 0:1 Расинг
Группа A
Португалете 0:0 Аморебьета
Группа A
Осасуна-2 0:2 Туделано
Группа B
Ларедо 2:0 Баракальдо
Группа A
Алавес-2 2:0 Аренас Гечо
Группа A
Аренас Гечо 1:1 Атлетик-2 Бильбао
Группа A
Расинг 1:1 Португалете
Группа A
Аро Депортиво 0:1 Калахорра
Группа B
Реал Сосьедад-2 1:0 Лехона
Группа A
Туделано 2:0 Эхеа
Группа B
Мутильвера 1:0 Исарра
Группа B
Аморебьета 2:1 Ларедо
Группа A


Рейтинг букмекеров
Полный рейтинг букмекеров Прогнозы на спорт