Испания: Сегунда Б. Группа 2 2020-2021

Аренас Гечо 0:1 Алавес-2
Группа A
Мутильвера УД Логроньес
Группа B
Аморебьета Португалете
Группа A
Тарасона Исарра
Группа B
Эбро Калахорра
Группа B
Туделано Осасуна-2
Группа B
Аро Депортиво Эхеа
Группа B
Баракальдо Ларедо
Группа A
Реал Унион Лехона
Группа A
Расинг Атлетик-2 Бильбао
Группа A
Мутильвера Тарасона
Группа B
Баракальдо Аморебьета
Группа A
Алавес-2 Расинг
Группа A
Осасуна-2 Аро Депортиво
Группа B
Атлетик-2 Бильбао Португалете
Группа A
Лехона Аренас Гечо
Группа A
Туделано Тарасона
Группа B
Калахорра Мутильвера
Группа B
Ларедо Реал Сосьедад-2
Группа A
УД Логроньес Исарра
Группа B
Эхеа Эбро
Группа B
Португалете Алавес-2
Группа A
Эбро Осасуна-2
Группа B
Тарасона УД Логроньес
Группа B
Расинг Лехона
Группа A
Аро Депортиво Туделано
Группа B
Исарра Калахорра
Группа B
Реал Унион Ларедо
Группа A
Аморебьета Атлетик-2 Бильбао
Группа A
Мутильвера Эхеа
Группа B
Реал Сосьедад-2 Баракальдо
Группа A
Ларедо Аренас Гечо
Группа A
Реал Сосьедад-2 Аморебьета
Группа A
Эхеа Исарра
Группа B
Баракальдо Реал Унион
Группа A
Алавес-2 Атлетик-2 Бильбао
Группа A
Осасуна-2 Мутильвера
Группа B
Аро Депортиво Тарасона
Группа B
Лехона Португалете
Группа A
Туделано Эбро
Группа B
Калахорра УД Логроньес
Группа B
Эбро Аро Депортиво
Группа B
УД Логроньес Эхеа
Группа B
Аренас Гечо Баракальдо
Группа A
Тарасона Калахорра
Группа B
Исарра Осасуна-2
Группа B
Реал Унион Реал Сосьедад-2
Группа A
Атлетик-2 Бильбао Лехона
Группа A
Мутильвера Туделано
Группа B
Аморебьета Алавес-2
Группа A
Расинг Ларедо
Группа A
Реал Унион Аморебьета
Группа A
Ларедо Португалете
Группа A
Баракальдо Расинг
Группа A
Реал Сосьедад-2 Аренас Гечо
Группа A
Лехона Алавес-2
Группа A
Расинг Реал Сосьедад-2
Группа A
Аморебьета Лехона
Группа A
Аро Депортиво Мутильвера
Группа B
Эхеа Калахорра
Группа B
Атлетик-2 Бильбао Ларедо
Группа A
Эбро Тарасона
Группа B
Осасуна-2 УД Логроньес
Группа B
Португалете Баракальдо
Группа A
Аренас Гечо Реал Унион
Группа A
Туделано Исарра
Группа B
Ларедо Алавес-2
Группа A
Реал Унион Расинг
Группа A
УД Логроньес Туделано
Группа B
Мутильвера Эбро
Группа B
Реал Сосьедад-2 Португалете
Группа A
Исарра Аро Депортиво
Группа B
Эхеа Тарасона
Группа B
Баракальдо Атлетик-2 Бильбао
Группа A
Аренас Гечо Аморебьета
Группа A
Калахорра Осасуна-2
Группа B
Аро Депортиво УД Логроньес
Группа B
Португалете Реал Унион
Группа A
Лехона Ларедо
Группа A
Эбро Исарра
Группа B
Расинг Аренас Гечо
Группа A
Алавес-2 Баракальдо
Группа A
Тарасона Мутильвера
Группа B
Туделано Калахорра
Группа B
Атлетик-2 Бильбао Реал Сосьедад-2
Группа A
Осасуна-2 Эхеа
Группа B
Реал Унион Атлетик-2 Бильбао
Группа A
Аморебьета Расинг
Группа A
Аренас Гечо Португалете
Группа A
Баракальдо Лехона
Группа A
Реал Сосьедад-2 Алавес-2
Группа A


Рейтинг букмекеров
Полный рейтинг букмекеров Прогнозы на спорт