Испания: Сегунда Б 2019-2020

  Конкурсы прогнозов: Футбольный Хоккейный Евро-футбольный

Сегодня

Турнирные таблицы

Группа 1

Команда Пред. матчи И В Н П Г О
1. Атлетико Балеарес 26 18 4 4 44 - 18 58
2. Атлетико-2 Мадрид 26 16 4 6 50 - 22 52
3. Пенья Депортива 26 12 5 9 39 - 41 41
4. Корушо 26 10 8 8 29 - 26 38
5. Райо Махадаонда 26 10 8 8 27 - 27 38
6. Эйвисса 18 11 3 4 29 - 13 36
7. Мелилья 26 9 9 8 29 - 33 36
8. Интернасьональ Мадрид 25 9 8 8 37 - 36 35
9. Реал Мадрид Кастилья 25 8 10 7 36 - 31 34
10. Реал Овьедо-2 26 9 7 10 28 - 34 34
11. Расинг Ферроль 26 9 6 11 29 - 31 33
12. Понтеведра 26 9 5 12 31 - 38 32
13. Лангрео 26 8 8 10 25 - 32 32
14. Спортинг-2 Хихон 25 9 4 12 32 - 27 31
15. Марино Луанко 25 9 4 12 25 - 31 31
16. Лас-Пальмас-2 26 9 4 13 19 - 33 31
17. Лас-Розас 26 6 12 8 30 - 28 30
18. Сельта-2 26 8 5 13 37 - 43 29
19. Хетафе-2 26 8 3 15 22 - 33 27
20. Сан-Себастьян 25 5 3 17 22 - 48 18
21. УД Ибица 7 4 2 1 8 - 3 14

Группа 2

Команда Пред. матчи И В Н П Г О
1. УД Логроньес 25 16 7 2 44 - 16 55
2. Атлетик-2 Бильбао 26 14 6 6 51 - 30 48
3. Леонеса 25 13 6 6 39 - 22 45
4. Реал Сосьедад-2 25 12 6 7 43 - 30 42
5. Вальядолид-2 25 11 9 5 40 - 26 42
6. Осасуна-2 25 11 6 8 34 - 29 39
7. Бургос 26 10 7 9 29 - 35 37
8. Аморебьета 25 9 8 8 34 - 36 35
9. Аро Депортиво 26 9 7 10 28 - 32 34
10. Гуйхуэло 25 9 5 11 27 - 25 32
11. Калахорра 25 6 13 6 26 - 30 31
12. Лехона 26 7 9 10 33 - 34 30
13. Баракальдо 25 9 2 14 31 - 40 29
14. Алавес-2 25 7 8 10 23 - 27 29
15. Реал Унион 25 6 10 9 26 - 28 28
16. Унионистас 25 7 6 12 33 - 39 27
17. Аренас Гечо 26 6 9 11 24 - 39 27
18. Исарра 25 6 7 12 26 - 44 25
19. Туделано 26 3 11 12 23 - 43 20
20. Salamanca2 16 5 2 9 16 - 24 17
21. Саламанка 9 4 2 3 12 - 13 14

Группа 3

Команда Пред. матчи И В Н П Г О
1. Вильярреал-2 26 14 6 6 38 - 27 48
2. Сабадель 25 14 5 6 34 - 19 47
3. Барселона-2 26 12 9 5 37 - 25 45
4. Корнелья 25 12 8 5 33 - 25 44
5. Кастельон 25 11 8 6 33 - 21 41
6. Эспаньол-2 25 10 9 6 39 - 28 39
7. Лерида 25 10 9 6 29 - 22 39
8. Олот 25 9 10 6 26 - 17 37
9. ФК Андорра 26 9 10 7 29 - 27 37
10. Атлетико Леванте 26 10 5 11 28 - 31 35
11. Эбро 26 7 12 7 27 - 30 33
12. Ла-Нусия 25 8 8 9 24 - 27 32
13. Льягостера 26 7 11 8 25 - 29 32
14. Химнастик 25 6 10 9 29 - 32 28
15. Эхеа 25 6 8 11 26 - 32 26
16. Валенсия-2 26 4 13 9 25 - 30 25
17. Эркулес 26 5 8 13 27 - 35 23
18. Бадалона 26 5 8 13 15 - 30 23
19. Ориуэла 26 4 10 12 25 - 45 22
20. Прат 25 4 9 12 22 - 39 21
21. Реус Депортиу 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0

Группа 4

Команда Пред. матчи И В Н П Г О
1. Марбелья 25 13 11 1 39 - 20 50
2. Картахена 25 14 7 4 30 - 18 49
3. Кордова 26 12 9 5 33 - 24 45
4. Еклано 25 12 7 6 38 - 28 43
5. Бадахос 26 12 7 7 32 - 20 43
6. Линенсе 25 9 9 7 26 - 26 36
7. Севилья Атлетико 26 9 8 9 29 - 30 35
8. Мурсия 25 8 9 8 28 - 23 33
9. УКАМ Мурсия 25 8 9 8 24 - 27 33
10. Кадис-2 26 8 9 9 22 - 25 33
11. Вильяррубия 26 7 11 8 33 - 28 32
12. Атлетико Санлукеньо 25 7 9 9 20 - 23 30
13. Рекреативо 25 7 8 10 28 - 30 29
14. Дон Бенито 25 7 8 10 26 - 32 29
15. Альхесирас 25 5 9 11 28 - 38 24
16. Мерида 26 3 14 9 25 - 35 23
17. Гранада-2 25 5 7 13 18 - 35 22
18. San Fernando1 17 5 6 6 23 - 18 21
19. Вильярробледо 25 5 6 14 20 - 39 21
20. Talavera2 17 5 5 7 14 - 16 20
21. Сан-Фернандо 9 6 1 2 13 - 6 19
22. Талавера 9 1 3 5 8 - 16 6

Топ бомбардиров

# Игрок         
1. Tony Gabarre 14 0 0
2. Rufo Sanchez 13 0 0
3. Родадо Анхель 13 2 0
4. Де ла Фуэнте Мигель 13 4 0
5. David Alvarez 12 0 0

Топ нарушителей

# Игрок      
1. Трильес Марк 0 2
2. Alvaro Vega 0 2
3. Ivan Malon 0 2
4. Javi Bonilla 0 2
5. Emilio Cubo 0 2