Группа 1

Команда И В Н П Г О
1. Фуэнлабрада 26 15 7 4 45 - 20 52
2. Райо Махадаонда 26 14 6 6 39 - 23 48
3. Депортиво-2 26 13 8 5 32 - 18 47
4. Рапидо Боусас 26 12 10 4 32 - 22 46
5. Навалкарнеро 26 13 5 8 33 - 32 44
6. Атлетико-2 Мадрид 26 10 11 5 36 - 30 41
7. Талавера 26 10 9 7 27 - 29 39
8. Сельта-2 26 10 8 8 27 - 24 38
9. Сан-Себастьян 26 10 7 9 31 - 29 37
10. Реал Мадрид Кастилья 26 9 8 9 37 - 28 35
11. Унион Адарве 26 9 8 9 29 - 32 35
12. Гуйхуэло 26 8 11 7 27 - 21 35
13. Понферрадина 26 8 6 12 30 - 34 30
14. Корушо 26 8 6 12 25 - 38 30
15. Понтеведра 26 7 8 11 31 - 31 29
16. Толедо 25 6 8 11 35 - 39 26
17. Сеговиана 25 5 10 10 23 - 31 25
18. Вальядолид-2 26 4 10 12 24 - 40 22
19. Расинг Ферроль 26 4 9 13 20 - 37 21
20. Серседа 26 4 5 17 15 - 40 17

Группа 2

Команда И В Н П Г О
1. Спортинг-2 Хихон 26 16 5 5 46 - 25 53
2. Мирандес 26 16 4 6 42 - 28 52
3. Расинг 26 14 6 6 29 - 19 48
4. Реал Сосьедад-2 26 13 6 7 30 - 21 45
5. Логроньес 26 12 7 7 38 - 24 43
6. Туделано 26 11 10 5 31 - 20 43
7. Атлетик-2 Бильбао 26 11 9 6 34 - 22 42
8. Герника 26 11 8 7 29 - 21 41
9. Баракальдо 26 9 12 5 28 - 20 39
10. Лехона 26 10 8 8 37 - 27 38
11. Бургос 26 9 11 6 18 - 14 38
12. Реал Унион 26 9 5 12 19 - 33 32
13. Аморебьета 26 7 11 8 30 - 26 32
14. Аренас Гечо 26 5 15 6 32 - 31 30
15. Исарра 26 7 7 12 25 - 40 28
16. Витория Витория-Гастейс 26 5 9 12 25 - 33 24
17. Леалтад 26 5 7 14 18 - 33 22
18. Осасуна-2 26 4 6 16 21 - 41 18
19. Пенья Спорт 26 3 8 15 20 - 48 17
20. Каудал Депортиво 26 2 8 16 12 - 38 14

Группа 3

Команда И В Н П Г О
1. Мальорка 26 16 9 1 37 - 13 57
2. Вильярреал-2 26 12 11 3 36 - 20 47
3. Эльче 26 12 8 6 40 - 23 44
4. Корнелья 26 12 5 9 35 - 28 41
5. Онтиньент 26 10 8 8 23 - 25 38
6. Лерида 26 9 11 6 26 - 21 38
7. Атлетико Сагунтино 26 10 7 9 30 - 30 37
8. Эркулес 26 8 13 5 29 - 22 37
9. Валенсия-2 26 7 14 5 44 - 34 35
10. Алькояно 26 8 10 8 21 - 21 34
11. Бадалона 26 8 10 8 24 - 27 34
12. Эбро 26 7 12 7 22 - 26 33
13. Сабадель 26 6 15 5 23 - 22 33
14. Льягостера 26 7 8 11 18 - 25 29
15. Олот 26 6 11 9 23 - 26 29
16. Пералада 26 6 9 11 23 - 30 27
17. Форментера 26 6 9 11 17 - 29 27
18. Пенья Депортива 26 5 9 12 18 - 29 24
19. Атлетико Балеарес 26 4 11 11 21 - 30 23
20. Сарагоса-2 26 1 10 15 22 - 51 13

Группа 4

Команда И В Н П Г О
1. Картахена 26 14 7 5 35 - 25 49
2. Марбелья 26 14 6 6 38 - 21 48
3. Экстремадура 26 12 7 7 40 - 24 43
4. Мурсия 26 11 9 6 32 - 20 42
5. Гранада-2 26 11 8 7 25 - 21 41
6. УКАМ Мурсия 26 11 8 7 27 - 25 41
7. Мелилья 26 11 6 9 24 - 16 39
8. Линенсе 26 10 9 7 37 - 25 39
9. Сан-Фернандо 26 8 10 8 31 - 27 34
10. Эль-Эхидо 26 8 10 8 39 - 39 34
11. Рекреативо 26 8 8 10 25 - 26 32
12. Эсиха 26 8 8 10 27 - 40 32
13. Вильяновенсе 26 7 11 8 15 - 24 32
14. Бадахос 26 7 10 9 31 - 29 31
15. Мерида 26 7 10 9 22 - 26 31
16. Бетис-2 26 6 9 11 32 - 43 27
17. Хумилья 26 6 9 11 19 - 32 27
18. Кордова-2 26 6 8 12 30 - 36 26
19. Лас-Пальмас-2 26 6 7 13 27 - 34 25
20. Лорка Депортива 26 6 6 14 24 - 47 24

Загрузка...







Турниры
СНГ
Европа
Азия
Южная Америка
Северная Америка
Океания
Африка
Другие




Новости футбола

Аутентификация