Группа 1

Команда И В Н П Г О
1. Райо Махадаонда 35 19 8 8 54 - 31 65
2. Депортиво-2 35 18 8 9 43 - 28 62
3. Фуэнлабрада 35 16 13 6 54 - 28 61
4. Сельта-2 35 17 8 10 39 - 28 59
5. Рапидо Боусас 35 14 15 6 37 - 26 57
6. Навалкарнеро 35 16 6 13 41 - 40 54
7. Талавера 35 14 10 11 37 - 43 52
8. Сан-Себастьян 35 13 11 11 41 - 38 50
9. Атлетико-2 Мадрид 35 12 14 9 43 - 43 50
10. Унион Адарве 35 12 11 12 40 - 43 47
11. Реал Мадрид Кастилья 34 11 12 11 46 - 35 45
12. Понферрадина 35 11 11 13 48 - 45 44
13. Понтеведра 35 10 11 14 43 - 43 41
14. Гуйхуэло 35 9 14 12 31 - 30 41
15. Корушо 35 11 7 17 33 - 52 40
16. Вальядолид-2 35 9 13 13 37 - 44 40
17. Расинг Ферроль 35 9 11 15 33 - 45 38
18. Сеговиана 35 8 12 15 29 - 46 36
19. Толедо 34 8 10 16 40 - 48 34
20. Серседа 35 5 9 21 25 - 58 24

Группа 2

Команда И В Н П Г О
1. Спортинг-2 Хихон 35 21 8 6 57 - 32 71
2. Мирандес 35 21 6 8 50 - 32 69
3. Реал Сосьедад-2 35 19 8 8 42 - 23 65
4. Расинг 35 19 8 8 42 - 27 65
5. Атлетик-2 Бильбао 35 18 10 7 54 - 27 64
6. Баракальдо 35 14 14 7 43 - 26 56
7. Логроньес 35 15 10 10 49 - 33 55
8. Герника 35 15 10 10 42 - 37 55
9. Туделано 35 13 13 9 38 - 29 52
10. Бургос 35 12 13 10 26 - 25 49
11. Лехона 35 12 11 12 42 - 37 47
12. Аренас Гечо 35 9 18 8 42 - 37 45
13. Реал Унион 35 11 9 15 29 - 44 42
14. Аморебьета 35 9 13 13 41 - 40 40
15. Витория Витория-Гастейс 35 8 12 15 32 - 42 36
16. Исарра 35 9 8 18 29 - 56 35
17. Пенья Спорт 35 7 11 17 31 - 56 32
18. Леалтад 35 6 9 20 25 - 47 27
19. Осасуна-2 35 5 9 21 25 - 53 24
20. Каудал Депортиво 35 2 10 23 14 - 50 16

Группа 3

Команда И В Н П Г О
1. Мальорка 35 18 13 4 48 - 25 67
2. Вильярреал-2 35 14 17 4 41 - 25 59
3. Эльче 35 15 13 7 51 - 29 58
4. Корнелья 35 15 8 12 43 - 38 53
5. Лерида 35 13 12 10 36 - 31 51
6. Бадалона 35 13 12 10 34 - 32 51
7. Эбро 35 12 14 9 30 - 30 50
8. Онтиньент 35 13 10 12 27 - 36 49
9. Эркулес 35 11 16 8 36 - 27 49
10. Валенсия-2 35 10 17 8 58 - 50 47
11. Пералада 35 11 13 11 31 - 31 46
12. Алькояно 35 10 15 10 29 - 27 45
13. Сабадель 35 8 21 6 30 - 27 45
14. Льягостера 35 10 10 15 27 - 36 40
15. Атлетико Сагунтино 35 10 9 16 33 - 41 39
16. Олот 35 8 15 12 31 - 35 39
17. Атлетико Балеарес 35 8 14 13 29 - 36 38
18. Форментера 35 8 13 14 22 - 36 37
19. Пенья Депортива 35 8 11 16 24 - 37 35
20. Сарагоса-2 35 3 11 21 31 - 62 20

Группа 4

Команда И В Н П Г О
1. Картахена 35 19 9 7 49 - 33 66
2. Марбелья 35 18 10 7 46 - 25 64
3. Мурсия 35 17 11 7 47 - 30 62
4. Экстремадура 35 15 9 11 52 - 37 54
5. Мелилья 34 14 9 11 36 - 23 51
6. Вильяновенсе 35 12 13 10 25 - 31 49
7. Эль-Эхидо 35 12 12 11 51 - 48 48
8. Гранада-2 35 12 12 11 32 - 32 48
9. УКАМ Мурсия 35 12 12 11 35 - 39 48
10. Сан-Фернандо 35 11 13 11 42 - 38 46
11. Эсиха 35 11 11 13 37 - 51 44
12. Линенсе 35 10 14 11 42 - 36 44
13. Рекреативо 35 11 10 14 31 - 34 43
14. Мерида 35 10 13 12 32 - 38 43
15. Лас-Пальмас-2 35 11 9 15 40 - 41 42
16. Бадахос 35 10 12 13 43 - 41 42
17. Хумилья 35 8 14 13 26 - 42 38
18. Кордова-2 34 9 10 15 37 - 46 37
19. Бетис-2 35 7 13 15 43 - 55 34
20. Лорка Депортива 35 8 8 19 33 - 59 32

Загрузка...







Турниры
СНГ
Европа
Азия
Южная Америка
Северная Америка
Океания
Африка
Другие




Новости футбола

Аутентификация