Сегодня

Суббота, 22 сентября 2018
Итог
Треллеборг
0 : 3
Юргорден
Трансляция Стат
52'
 
Итог
Сириус
0 : 1
Эстерсунд
Трансляция Стат
Итог
Эльфсборг
1 : 0
Эребру
Трансляция Стат
Итог
Далкурд
0 : 2
Норрчёпинг
Трансляция Стат
Воскресенье, 23 сентября 2018
Позже
АИК
Хаммарбю
Стат
Позже
Мальмё
Кальмар
Стат
Понедельник, 24 сентября 2018
Позже
Хеккен
Гётеборг
Стат
Вторник, 25 сентября 2018
Позже
Эребру
Сириус
Стат
Среда, 26 сентября 2018
Позже
Норрчёпинг
Мальмё
Стат
Позже
Эстерсунд
Броммапойкарна
Стат
Позже
Хаммарбю
Эльфсборг
Стат
Позже
Треллеборг
Далкурд
Стат
Позже
Сундсвалль
Юргорден
Стат
Четверг, 27 сентября 2018
Позже
Гётеборг
АИК
Стат
Воскресенье, 02 сентября 2018
Итог
Эльфсборг
1 : 1
Кальмар
Трансляция Стат
Суббота, 15 сентября 2018
Итог
Эребру
2 : 1
Сундсвалль
Трансляция Стат
24'
0:1
Итог
Эстерсунд
2 : 3
Мальмё
Трансляция Стат
Воскресенье, 16 сентября 2018
Итог
Норрчёпинг
2 : 0
АИК
Трансляция Стат
Итог
Гётеборг
2 : 2
Эльфсборг
Трансляция Стат
33'
0:2
76'
 
Итог
Юргорден
0 : 1
Броммапойкарна
Трансляция Стат
Понедельник, 17 сентября 2018
Итог
Сириус
1 : 1
Хаммарбю
Трансляция Стат
Итог
Хеккен
2 : 1
Треллеборг
Трансляция Стат
30'
 
Итог
Кальмар
0 : 0
Далкурд
Трансляция Стат
72'
 
90'
 
Пятница, 21 сентября 2018
Итог
Броммапойкарна
1 : 3
Сундсвалль
Трансляция Стат
85'
1:3
Команда И В Н П Г О
1. АИК 21 14 6 1 38 - 13 48
2. Норрчёпинг 22 13 6 3 35 - 19 45
3. Хаммарбю 21 13 5 3 41 - 24 44
4. Мальмё 21 12 4 5 39 - 23 40
5. Эстерсунд 22 11 3 8 36 - 27 36
6. Сундсвалль 22 10 5 7 40 - 27 35
7. Юргорден 22 10 5 7 32 - 25 35
8. Хеккен 21 10 4 7 39 - 21 34
9. Эребру 22 8 5 9 25 - 27 29
10. Кальмар 21 8 4 9 21 - 21 28
11. Гётеборг 21 7 3 11 29 - 34 24
12. Эльфсборг 22 5 7 10 21 - 28 22
13. Броммапойкарна 22 6 1 15 14 - 48 19
14. Сириус 22 5 3 14 24 - 51 18
15. Далкурд 22 3 5 14 26 - 43 14
16. Треллеборг 22 3 4 15 18 - 47 13

Топ бомбардиров

# Игрок         
1. Паулиньо II 14 2 3
2. Халлениус Линус 13 0 3
3. Джурджич Никола 10 0 3
4. Гойтом Хенок 10 3 4
5. Годдос Саман 9 0 2

Топ нарушителей

# Игрок      
1. Juanjo Ciercoles 8 0
2. Ольссон Йонас 6 1
3. Alexander Faltsetas 6 1
4. Дрешевич Ибрахим 7 0
5. Герзич Нордин 5 1

Загрузка...







Турниры
СНГ
Европа
Азия
Южная Америка
Северная Америка
Океания
Африка
Другие




Аутентификация