Вторник, 06 июня 2017
Позже
Landvetter IS
Ассириска БК
Стат
Среда, 07 июня 2017
Позже
Васалунд
Вестерос СК
Стат
Позже
Венерсборг
Оддевольд
Стат
Позже
Tullinge TP FK
Ханинге
Стат
Вторник, 13 июня 2017
Позже
Эскильсминне
Ландскруна
Стат
Среда, 14 июня 2017
Позже
Боо
Арамеиска-Сюрьянска
Стат
Позже
Торшланда
Утсиктенс
Стат
Позже
Норртелье
Соллентуна
Стат
Позже
FC Arlanda
Гамла Упсала
Стат
Понедельник, 26 июня 2017
Позже
Boraas AIK
Хускварна
Стат
Воскресенье, 05 марта 2017
Итог
АИК
0 : 0
Далкурд
Стат
Итог
Эребру
1 : 1
Хеккен
Стат
Итог
ГАИС
1 : 2
Кристианстад
Стат
6'
1:0
54'
1:1
67'
1:2
Суббота, 11 марта 2017
Итог
Эстерсунд
4 : 1
Треллеборг
Стат
48'
3:0
Итог
Гётеборг
1 : 2
Норрчёпинг
Стат
Воскресенье, 12 марта 2017
Итог
Эльфсборг
1 : 2
Броммапойкарна
Стат
2'
0:1
11'
1:1
Итог
Хеккен
3 : 0
АИК
Стат
Суббота, 18 марта 2017
Итог
Хеккен
1 : 3
Эстерсунд
Стат
30'
0:2
87'
1:3
Воскресенье, 19 марта 2017
Итог
Норрчёпинг
4 : 0
Броммапойкарна
Стат
Четверг, 13 апреля 2017
Итог
Эстерсунд
4 : 1
Норрчёпинг
Стат
8'
1:0
18'
2:0
83'
3:1
85'
4:1

Группа 1

Команда И В Н П Г О
1. АИК 3 2 1 0 4 - 0 7
2. Далкурд 3 1 2 0 5 - 3 5
3. Кристианстад 3 1 0 2 3 - 7 3
4. ГАИС 3 0 1 2 3 - 5 1

Группа 2

Команда И В Н П Г О
1. Норрчёпинг 3 1 2 0 10 - 3 5
2. Венерсборг 3 1 2 0 7 - 5 5
3. Хальмстад 3 1 1 1 6 - 9 4
4. Эргрюте 3 0 1 2 2 - 8 1

Группа 3

Команда И В Н П Г О
1. Сириус 3 2 1 0 9 - 2 7
2. Гётеборг 3 2 1 0 11 - 4 7
3. Юнгшиле 3 1 0 2 4 - 5 3
4. Энгельхольм 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
5. Арамеиска-Сюрьянска 3 0 0 3 0 - 13 0

Группа 4

Команда И В Н П Г О
1. Эльфсборг 3 2 1 0 11 - 3 7
2. Вернаму 3 1 2 0 4 - 3 5
3. Фалькенберг 3 1 1 1 5 - 7 4
4. Иттерхугдаль 3 0 0 3 0 - 7 0

Группа 5

Команда И В Н П Г О
1. Треллеборг 3 2 1 0 5 - 3 7
2. Кальмар 3 1 2 0 6 - 3 5
3. Ландскруна 3 1 1 1 5 - 5 4
4. Гефле 3 0 0 3 2 - 7 0

Группа 6

Команда И В Н П Г О
1. Броммапойкарна 3 2 1 0 8 - 2 7
2. Дегерфорс 3 2 0 1 6 - 7 6
3. Юргорден 3 1 1 1 3 - 3 4
4. Хельсинборг 3 0 0 3 2 - 7 0

Группа 7

Команда И В Н П Г О
1. Эстерсунд 3 3 0 0 8 - 2 9
2. Хаммарбю 3 1 1 1 6 - 6 4
3. Варбергс Боис 3 0 2 1 5 - 6 2
4. Нючепинг 3 0 1 2 4 - 9 1

Группа 8

Команда И В Н П Г О
1. Хеккен 3 2 1 0 8 - 2 7
2. Эребру 3 1 2 0 7 - 2 5
3. Отвидаберг 3 1 1 1 8 - 4 4
4. Норртелье 3 0 0 3 0 - 15 0

Топ бомбардиров

# Игрок         
1. Хольмберг Карл 0 9 0
2. Saman Ghoddos 0 6 0
3. Камара Альхассан 0 5 0
4. Густавссон Даниэль 0 4 0
5. Hosam Aiesh 0 4 0

Топ нарушителей

# Игрок      
1. Матс Солхеим 0 1
2. Судич Ясмин 0 1
3. Casper Seger 0 1
4. Йонссон Юн 0 1
5. Viktor Nilsson I 0 1

Загрузка...










Турниры
СНГ
Европа
Азия
Южная Америка
Северная Америка
Океания
Африка
Другие





Аутентификация