Швеция: Второй дивизион: Северный Свеаланд 2021

27.11.2021
Интер Стокгольм 4:1 Кунгсенгенс Тур 6 Гамла Упсала 4:2 Энчёпинг Тур 6 Арланда 0:5 Скильебо Тур 6 Энскеде 3:1 Карлбергс Тур 6 ИФК Лидинго 0:2 Sandvikens AIK FK Тур 6 Гуте 1:3 Стоксунд Тур 6 ФК Ярфалла 0:0 Кварншведенс Тур 6
21.11.2021
Энчёпинг 1:1 Энскеде Тур 7
20.11.2021
Кунгсенгенс 0:4 Эстерокер Тур 7 Кварншведенс 1:1 Гамла Упсала Тур 7 Скильебо 4:3 ИФК Лидинго Тур 7 Карлбергс 2:3 Стоксунд Тур 7 Sandvikens AIK FK 3:2 ФК Ярфалла Тур 7
17.11.2021
Sandvikens AIK FK 0:1 Интер Стокгольм Тур 3
14.11.2021
ФК Ярфалла 0:0 Скильебо Тур 8 Гуте 3:2 Карлбергс Тур 8
13.11.2021
Арланда 1:1 Кунгсенгенс Тур 8 Стоксунд 3:1 Энчёпинг Тур 8 Эстерокер 1:2 Интер Стокгольм Тур 8 Гамла Упсала 3:1 Sandvikens AIK FK Тур 8 Энскеде 1:1 Кварншведенс Тур 8
10.11.2021
Скильебо 3:0 Арланда Тур 22
07.11.2021
Кунгсенгенс 1:1 ИФК Лидинго Тур 9
06.11.2021
Эстерокер 2:3 Гуте Тур 9 Интер Стокгольм 7:0 Арланда Тур 9 Скильебо 6:0 Гамла Упсала Тур 9 Sandvikens AIK FK 2:4 Энскеде Тур 9
03.11.2021
Карлбергс 2:2 Интер Стокгольм Тур 16
31.10.2021
ФК Ярфалла 1:2 Кунгсенгенс Тур 10
30.10.2021
ИФК Лидинго 1:2 Интер Стокгольм Тур 10 Гуте 0:6 Энчёпинг Тур 10 Арланда 1:3 Эстерокер Тур 10 Стоксунд 8:4 Sandvikens AIK FK Тур 10 Карлбергс 4:1 Кварншведенс Тур 10 Энскеде 1:1 Скильебо Тур 10
25.10.2021
Энчёпинг 3:3 ИФК Лидинго Тур 20
24.10.2021
Интер Стокгольм 5:2 Стоксунд Тур 30
23.10.2021
Эстерокер 1:0 Энскеде Тур 30 ИФК Лидинго 1:3 ФК Ярфалла Тур 30 Арланда 0:1 Гамла Упсала Тур 30 Sandvikens AIK FK 2:0 Гуте Тур 30 Кунгсенгенс 0:1 Карлбергс Тур 30
17.10.2021
ФК Ярфалла 1:3 Карлбергс Тур 4 ИФК Лидинго 1:1 Энчёпинг Тур 4 Интер Стокгольм 3:1 Скильебо Тур 4
16.10.2021
Арланда 0:1 Кварншведенс Тур 4 Гамла Упсала 2:3 Стоксунд Тур 4 Эстерокер 4:2 Sandvikens AIK FK Тур 4 Гуте 2:3 Энскеде Тур 4
13.10.2021
Карлбергс 5:1 Гамла Упсала Тур 5
12.10.2021
Стоксунд 5:2 Арланда Тур 1
09.10.2021
Арланда 0:2 ИФК Лидинго Тур 28 Интер Стокгольм 2:1 Гамла Упсала Тур 28 Эстерокер 3:2 ФК Ярфалла Тур 28 Скильебо 1:3 Карлбергс Тур 28 Кунгсенгенс 0:0 Энскеде Тур 28 Sandvikens AIK FK 1:1 Энчёпинг Тур 28 Кварншведенс 1:3 Гуте Тур 28
06.10.2021
Эстерокер 3:2 Кварншведенс Тур 19 Арланда 3:5 Sandvikens AIK FK Тур 21
03.10.2021
Гуте 3:2 Арланда Тур 27
02.10.2021
Гамла Упсала 1:1 Кунгсенгенс Тур 27 Стоксунд 4:0 Скильебо Тур 27 Карлбергс 3:0 Sandvikens AIK FK Тур 27 ИФК Лидинго 2:1 Эстерокер Тур 27
29.09.2021
Стоксунд 1:2 ИФК Лидинго Тур 18
26.09.2021
Sandvikens AIK FK 4:2 Стоксунд Тур 26
25.09.2021
Энчёпинг 1:0 Гуте Тур 26 Кунгсенгенс 2:1 ФК Ярфалла Тур 26 Интер Стокгольм 4:0 ИФК Лидинго Тур 26 Эстерокер 3:0 Арланда Тур 26 Скильебо 0:1 Энскеде Тур 26 Кварншведенс 0:1 Карлбергс Тур 26
19.09.2021
Гуте 0:2 Эстерокер Тур 25
18.09.2021
ИФК Лидинго 3:2 Кунгсенгенс Тур 25 Стоксунд 2:1 Кварншведенс Тур 25 Гамла Упсала 1:1 Скильебо Тур 25 Карлбергс 2:1 Энчёпинг Тур 25 Энскеде 3:0 Sandvikens AIK FK Тур 25
12.09.2021
Скильебо 3:2 ФК Ярфалла Тур 24
11.09.2021
Интер Стокгольм 0:0 Эстерокер Тур 24 Кварншведенс 2:1 Энскеде Тур 24 Энчёпинг 2:3 Стоксунд Тур 24 Карлбергс 3:1 Гуте Тур 24 Кунгсенгенс 3:0 Арланда Тур 24 Sandvikens AIK FK 5:2 Гамла Упсала Тур 24
08.09.2021
Стоксунд 2:3 ФК Ярфалла Тур 3 Энскеде 2:2 Гамла Упсала Тур 3 Кварншведенс 2:1 Эстерокер Тур 3 Скильебо 2:2 Кунгсенгенс Тур 3 Энчёпинг 3:0 Арланда Тур 3
05.09.2021
Гуте 0:6 Интер Стокгольм Тур 23
04.09.2021
ИФК Лидинго 4:3 Скильебо Тур 23 ФК Ярфалла 4:0 Sandvikens AIK FK Тур 23 Энскеде 0:0 Энчёпинг Тур 23 Стоксунд 3:2 Карлбергс Тур 23 Гамла Упсала 3:1 Кварншведенс Тур 23 Эстерокер 1:2 Кунгсенгенс Тур 23
01.09.2021
Интер Стокгольм 0:0 Sandvikens AIK FK Тур 19
28.08.2021
Стоксунд 4:0 Гуте Тур 22 Энчёпинг 3:0 Гамла Упсала Тур 22 Кунгсенгенс 1:8 Интер Стокгольм Тур 22 Карлбергс 3:0 Энскеде Тур 22 Кварншведенс 1:2 ФК Ярфалла Тур 22
25.08.2021
Кварншведенс 0:1 Кунгсенгенс Тур 1 Карлбергс 4:2 Эстерокер Тур 1 Гамла Упсала 1:4 ФК Ярфалла Тур 1 Интер Стокгольм 4:0 Энчёпинг Тур 1 Энскеде 2:2 ИФК Лидинго Тур 1 Скильебо 4:1 Гуте Тур 1
22.08.2021
Гуте 3:1 Кунгсенгенс Тур 21
21.08.2021
Гамла Упсала 1:4 Карлбергс Тур 21 ФК Ярфалла 2:1 Энчёпинг Тур 21 Энскеде 2:1 Стоксунд Тур 21 Эстерокер 0:1 Скильебо Тур 21 Кварншведенс 0:5 ИФК Лидинго Тур 21
11.08.2021
Скильебо 1:1 Эстерокер Тур 5
08.08.2021
Эстерокер 2:1 Энчёпинг Тур 2 Арланда 1:2 Карлбергс Тур 2 ИФК Лидинго 0:1 Стоксунд Тур 2 ФК Ярфалла 4:1 Энскеде Тур 2
07.08.2021
Гуте 1:3 Гамла Упсала Тур 2 Кунгсенгенс 3:0 Sandvikens AIK FK Тур 2 Интер Стокгольм 4:0 Кварншведенс Тур 2
04.08.2021
ИФК Лидинго 2:3 Карлбергс Тур 19 Кунгсенгенс 1:2 Скильебо Тур 19 Арланда 1:1 Энчёпинг Тур 19 ФК Ярфалла 2:7 Стоксунд Тур 19 Кварншведенс 0:4 Интер Стокгольм Тур 18 Гамла Упсала 2:5 Энскеде Тур 19
31.07.2021
Гамла Упсала 2:3 Гуте Тур 18 Энскеде 0:3 ФК Ярфалла Тур 18 Энчёпинг 1:3 Эстерокер Тур 18 Карлбергс 7:0 Арланда Тур 18 Sandvikens AIK FK 3:1 Кунгсенгенс Тур 18
11.07.2021
Стоксунд 3:2 Энскеде Тур 5 ИФК Лидинго 2:2 Кварншведенс Тур 5 Sandvikens AIK FK 4:2 Арланда Тур 5
10.07.2021
Кунгсенгенс 0:1 Гуте Тур 5 Энчёпинг 1:1 ФК Ярфалла Тур 5
07.07.2021
ФК Ярфалла 5:1 Арланда Тур 29 Стоксунд 0:2 Кунгсенгенс Тур 29 Энскеде 2:3 Интер Стокгольм Тур 29 Энчёпинг 0:3 Скильебо Тур 29 Кварншведенс 1:0 Sandvikens AIK FK Тур 29
04.07.2021
Эстерокер 1:2 ИФК Лидинго Тур 11
03.07.2021
Арланда 1:2 Гуте Тур 11 Кварншведенс 1:0 Энчёпинг Тур 11 Кунгсенгенс 2:2 Гамла Упсала Тур 11 Интер Стокгольм 4:0 ФК Ярфалла Тур 11 Скильебо 2:3 Стоксунд Тур 11
02.07.2021
Sandvikens AIK FK 0:5 Карлбергс Тур 11
30.06.2021
Гамла Упсала 3:0 Эстерокер Тур 29 Гуте 2:3 Скильебо Тур 17
28.06.2021
Энчёпинг 3:3 Кунгсенгенс Тур 16
27.06.2021
Энскеде 2:0 Арланда Тур 16 Гуте 3:5 ФК Ярфалла Тур 16 Гамла Упсала 0:0 ИФК Лидинго Тур 16 Стоксунд 1:2 Эстерокер Тур 16
23.06.2021
ИФК Лидинго 4:1 Энскеде Тур 17 Кунгсенгенс 0:3 Кварншведенс Тур 17 Энчёпинг 2:2 Интер Стокгольм Тур 17 Эстерокер 2:3 Карлбергс Тур 17 ФК Ярфалла 1:1 Гамла Упсала Тур 17
20.06.2021
Интер Стокгольм 2:1 Карлбергс Тур 15
19.06.2021
ИФК Лидинго 2:0 Гамла Упсала Тур 15 Кунгсенгенс 2:0 Энчёпинг Тур 15 Арланда 1:2 Энскеде Тур 15 ФК Ярфалла 1:2 Гуте Тур 15 Скильебо 4:2 Sandvikens AIK FK Тур 15 Эстерокер 3:2 Стоксунд Тур 15
13.06.2021
Стоксунд 2:3 Интер Стокгольм Тур 14 ФК Ярфалла 2:1 ИФК Лидинго Тур 14 Кварншведенс 2:3 Скильебо Тур 14 Гуте 4:3 Sandvikens AIK FK Тур 14
12.06.2021
Гамла Упсала 1:1 Арланда Тур 14 Карлбергс 1:1 Кунгсенгенс Тур 14 Энскеде 0:1 Эстерокер Тур 14
09.06.2021
Эстерокер 1:2 Гамла Упсала Тур 13 Арланда 0:3 ФК Ярфалла Тур 13 Интер Стокгольм 2:2 Энскеде Тур 13 Скильебо 1:0 Энчёпинг Тур 13 Sandvikens AIK FK 2:4 Кварншведенс Тур 13
08.06.2021
Кунгсенгенс 2:1 Стоксунд Тур 13
05.06.2021
Энчёпинг 2:1 Sandvikens AIK FK Тур 12 ИФК Лидинго 3:1 Арланда Тур 12 Гамла Упсала 1:2 Интер Стокгольм Тур 12 ФК Ярфалла 3:2 Эстерокер Тур 12 Энскеде 3:0 Кунгсенгенс Тур 12 Карлбергс 5:1 Скильебо Тур 12 Гуте 0:0 Кварншведенс Тур 12

Букмекеры