Швеция: Второй дивизион: Западный Гёталанд

18.10.2020
Лимхамн Бункефло 2:1 Хальмия Тур 26 Русенгор 6:3 Онсала Тур 26 Улларедс 1:3 Вестра Фрёлунда Тур 26 Олимпик Линденген 4:1 Ассириска БК Тур 26 Винберг 2:3 Преспа Бирлик Тур 26 ИФК Мальмё 2:1 Варбергс Тур 26 Эслёв 2:1 Энгельхолмс Тур 26
11.10.2020
Варбергс 4:2 Олимпик Линденген Тур 25 Преспа Бирлик 6:1 Улларедс Тур 25
10.10.2020
Энгельхолмс 1:1 Винберг Тур 25 Ассириска БК 3:1 Русенгор Тур 25 Хальмия 1:1 ИФК Мальмё Тур 25 Онсала 3:2 Эслёв Тур 25 Вестра Фрёлунда 3:3 Лимхамн Бункефло Тур 25
03.10.2020
Улларедс 0:2 Энгельхолмс Тур 24 Эслёв 1:1 Ассириска БК Тур 24 Хальмия 1:2 Вестра Фрёлунда Тур 24 ИФК Мальмё 2:0 Олимпик Линденген Тур 24 Лимхамн Бункефло 3:0 Преспа Бирлик Тур 24 Винберг 2:1 Онсала Тур 24 Русенгор 1:2 Варбергс Тур 24
26.09.2020
Улларедс 2:1 Лимхамн Бункефло Тур 23 Эслёв 1:2 Вестра Фрёлунда Тур 23 Олимпик Линденген 0:1 Энгельхолмс Тур 23 ИФК Мальмё 7:0 Ассириска БК Тур 23 Русенгор 3:1 Преспа Бирлик Тур 23 Винберг 1:1 Хальмия Тур 23
25.09.2020
Варбергс 3:1 Онсала Тур 23
20.09.2020
Хальмия 0:2 Улларедс Тур 22 Преспа Бирлик 3:0 Эслёв Тур 22
19.09.2020
Энгельхолмс 1:0 Русенгор Тур 22 Лимхамн Бункефло 0:1 ИФК Мальмё Тур 22 Онсала 2:2 Олимпик Линденген Тур 22 Вестра Фрёлунда 5:1 Винберг Тур 22
18.09.2020
Ассириска БК 3:1 Варбергс Тур 22
16.09.2020
ИФК Мальмё 2:1 Вестра Фрёлунда Тур 15
13.09.2020
Преспа Бирлик 4:1 Олимпик Линденген Тур 21
12.09.2020
Энгельхолмс 1:1 Варбергс Тур 21 Улларедс 0:3 ИФК Мальмё Тур 21 Лимхамн Бункефло 0:1 Винберг Тур 21 Онсала 5:2 Ассириска БК Тур 21 Вестра Фрёлунда 1:1 Русенгор Тур 21
10.09.2020
Хальмия 2:2 Эслёв Тур 21
06.09.2020
Винберг 2:0 Улларедс Тур 20
05.09.2020
ИФК Мальмё 2:0 Онсала Тур 20 Олимпик Линденген 0:2 Вестра Фрёлунда Тур 20 Ассириска БК 2:0 Энгельхолмс Тур 20 Русенгор 2:2 Хальмия Тур 20
04.09.2020
Эслёв 2:1 Лимхамн Бункефло Тур 20
03.09.2020
Варбергс 8:1 Преспа Бирлик Тур 20
30.08.2020
Преспа Бирлик 3:1 Ассириска БК Тур 19
29.08.2020
Энгельхолмс 0:2 Онсала Тур 19 Хальмия 1:1 Олимпик Линденген Тур 19 Лимхамн Бункефло 1:3 Русенгор Тур 19 Улларедс 4:2 Эслёв Тур 19 Винберг 0:2 ИФК Мальмё Тур 19 Вестра Фрёлунда 5:0 Варбергс Тур 19
23.08.2020
Олимпик Линденген 1:0 Лимхамн Бункефло Тур 18
22.08.2020
Онсала 5:1 Преспа Бирлик Тур 18 ИФК Мальмё 1:2 Энгельхолмс Тур 18 Эслёв 4:1 Винберг Тур 18 Русенгор 3:2 Улларедс Тур 18 Ассириска БК 0:4 Вестра Фрёлунда Тур 18
20.08.2020
Варбергс 1:1 Хальмия Тур 18
19.08.2020
Вестра Фрёлунда 2:0 Преспа Бирлик Тур 14 Эслёв 0:6 Олимпик Линденген Тур 14 Русенгор 0:0 ИФК Мальмё Тур 14
16.08.2020
Преспа Бирлик 0:4 Энгельхолмс Тур 17 Лимхамн Бункефло 0:0 Варбергс Тур 17
15.08.2020
Хальмия 3:1 Ассириска БК Тур 17 Вестра Фрёлунда 1:1 Онсала Тур 17 Улларедс 0:1 Олимпик Линденген Тур 17 Винберг 2:2 Русенгор Тур 17
14.08.2020
Эслёв 2:1 ИФК Мальмё Тур 17
11.08.2020
Винберг 4:1 Варбергс Тур 14
09.08.2020
Русенгор 1:1 Эслёв Тур 16
08.08.2020
Энгельхолмс 3:0 Вестра Фрёлунда Тур 16 ИФК Мальмё 1:0 Преспа Бирлик Тур 16 Олимпик Линденген 1:3 Винберг Тур 16 Ассириска БК 2:1 Лимхамн Бункефло Тур 16 Онсала 4:2 Хальмия Тур 16
07.08.2020
Варбергс 2:1 Улларедс Тур 16
02.08.2020
Преспа Бирлик 0:3 Хальмия Тур 15
01.08.2020
Варбергс 4:1 Эслёв Тур 15 Олимпик Линденген 2:0 Русенгор Тур 15
03.07.2020
Улларедс 1:0 Ассириска БК Тур 14
27.06.2020
Энгельхолмс 2:0 Лимхамн Бункефло Тур 15 Онсала 0:2 Улларедс Тур 15 Ассириска БК 4:1 Винберг Тур 15
22.06.2020
Хальмия 0:2 Энгельхолмс Тур 14
14.06.2020
Лимхамн Бункефло 4:0 Онсала Тур 14