05.12.2020
Далкурд 0:1 ГАИС Тур 30 Юнгшиле 0:3 Дегерфорс Тур 30 Сирианска Эскильстуна 1:0 Норрбю Тур 3 Сундсвалль 0:1 Браге Тур 6 Треллеборг 2:4 Хальмстад Тур 3 Акрополис 1:1 Йёнчёпинг Тур 24 Эргрюте 1:1 Умео Тур 4 Вестерос 2:1 Эстер Тур 4
29.11.2020
Браге 1:3 Сирианска Эскильстуна Тур 13 Норрбю 2:0 Далкурд Тур 23
28.11.2020
Хальмстад 1:0 Эргрюте Тур 29 ГАИС 1:1 Акрополис Тур 29 Эстер 0:1 Юнгшиле Тур 29 Дегерфорс 2:5 Сундсвалль Тур 29 Йёнчёпинг 2:1 Треллеборг Тур 29 Умео 0:0 Вестерос Тур 29
22.11.2020
Акрополис 2:1 Браге Тур 3 Вестерос 0:3 Эргрюте Тур 24
21.11.2020
Юнгшиле 0:1 Йёнчёпинг Тур 28 Далкурд 0:1 Треллеборг Тур 28 Сирианска Эскильстуна 2:0 Дегерфорс Тур 28 Норрбю 6:0 Умео Тур 28 ГАИС 0:1 Эстер Тур 28 Сундсвалль 0:6 Хальмстад Тур 28
09.11.2020
Умео 1:0 Сундсвалль Тур 5
08.11.2020
Треллеборг 1:0 Юнгшиле Тур 8 Эстер 2:1 Сирианска Эскильстуна Тур 20
07.11.2020
Йёнчёпинг 1:0 Норрбю Тур 28 Дегерфорс 2:1 ГАИС Тур 18 Эргрюте 0:1 Акрополис Тур 10 Хальмстад 4:0 Далкурд Тур 15 Браге 0:3 Вестерос Тур 15
02.11.2020
Норрбю 1:4 Браге Тур 18 ГАИС 2:0 Сирианска Эскильстуна Тур 15
01.11.2020
Вестерос 3:1 Треллеборг Тур 2 Юнгшиле 0:0 Умео Тур 14
31.10.2020
Эстер 0:3 Хальмстад Тур 19 Сундсвалль 4:1 Эргрюте Тур 3 Далкурд 1:1 Йёнчёпинг Тур 20 Дегерфорс 3:2 Акрополис Тур 23
26.10.2020
Юнгшиле 0:0 Сундсвалль Тур 20 Умео 3:0 ГАИС Тур 26 Браге 1:4 Йёнчёпинг Тур 27
25.10.2020
Треллеборг 1:1 Дегерфорс Тур 17 Сирианска Эскильстуна 0:1 Далкурд Тур 26 Акрополис 1:3 Норрбю Тур 26
24.10.2020
Эргрюте 4:1 Эстер Тур 2 Хальмстад 2:1 Вестерос Тур 29
22.10.2020
Йёнчёпинг 1:0 ГАИС Тур 8 Браге 0:1 Юнгшиле Тур 2
21.10.2020
Эстер 2:0 Умео Тур 25 Сирианска Эскильстуна 3:2 Треллеборг Тур 21 Вестерос 2:1 Акрополис Тур 28 Далкурд 1:3 Сундсвалль Тур 24 Норрбю 0:2 Хальмстад Тур 9 Дегерфорс 2:0 Эргрюте Тур 29
17.10.2020
Эргрюте 1:2 Далкурд Тур 28 Сундсвалль 3:2 Йёнчёпинг Тур 17 Юнгшиле 0:2 Вестерос Тур 3 Хальмстад 2:0 Браге Тур 11 Эстер 2:0 Дегерфорс Тур 3
16.10.2020
Акрополис 3:2 Сирианска Эскильстуна Тур 5 ГАИС 3:3 Норрбю Тур 17 Умео 0:1 Треллеборг Тур 7
12.10.2020
Сирианска Эскильстуна 1:0 Эргрюте Тур 14
11.10.2020
Норрбю 0:2 Эстер Тур 14 Вестерос 3:2 Сундсвалль Тур 16
10.10.2020
Далкурд 2:0 Юнгшиле Тур 6 Браге 0:0 Дегерфорс Тур 10 ГАИС 1:3 Хальмстад Тур 1 Умео 1:2 Йёнчёпинг Тур 3 Треллеборг 1:1 Акрополис Тур 6
05.10.2020
Дегерфорс 4:1 Вестерос Тур 20 Треллеборг 2:2 Норрбю Тур 15
04.10.2020
Акрополис 3:3 Умео Тур 22 Юнгшиле 1:2 ГАИС Тур 5 Эстер 2:1 Далкурд Тур 5
03.10.2020
Сундсвалль 2:3 Сирианска Эскильстуна Тур 8 Йёнчёпинг 1:0 Хальмстад Тур 23 Эргрюте 1:3 Браге Тур 12
28.09.2020
Эргрюте 0:2 ГАИС Тур 20
27.09.2020
Умео 0:3 Сирианска Эскильстуна Тур 27 Сундсвалль 2:1 Треллеборг Тур 23
26.09.2020
Браге 1:2 Эстер Тур 17 Вестерос 2:2 Йёнчёпинг Тур 26 Хальмстад 2:0 Юнгшиле Тур 4 Далкурд 1:1 Акрополис Тур 4 Норрбю 0:2 Дегерфорс Тур 21
22.09.2020
Норрбю 0:1 Сундсвалль Тур 4
21.09.2020
ГАИС 1:0 Вестерос Тур 25 Умео 0:6 Дегерфорс Тур 19 Сирианска Эскильстуна 0:0 Юнгшиле Тур 19
20.09.2020
Акрополис 1:1 Хальмстад Тур 7 Далкурд 1:1 Браге Тур 8
19.09.2020
Йёнчёпинг 4:1 Эстер Тур 6 Треллеборг 1:1 Эргрюте Тур 1
17.09.2020
Вестерос 0:1 Сирианска Эскильстуна Тур 18 Юнгшиле 1:1 Норрбю Тур 1
16.09.2020
Сундсвалль 1:2 Акрополис Тур 25 Браге 2:1 ГАИС Тур 4 Йёнчёпинг 2:0 Эргрюте Тур 16 Дегерфорс 2:1 Далкурд Тур 7 Хальмстад 4:0 Умео Тур 10
15.09.2020
Эстер 1:0 Треллеборг Тур 13
13.09.2020
Норрбю 3:1 Вестерос Тур 27
12.09.2020
Сирианска Эскильстуна 0:3 Хальмстад Тур 6 Дегерфорс 4:2 Йёнчёпинг Тур 9 ГАИС 3:1 Сундсвалль Тур 27
11.09.2020
Далкурд 0:0 Умео Тур 16 Треллеборг 0:1 Браге Тур 25 Эргрюте 4:0 Юнгшиле Тур 25 Акрополис 2:2 Эстер Тур 30
07.09.2020
Хальмстад 1:4 Дегерфорс Тур 27
06.09.2020
Вестерос 1:0 Далкурд Тур 21 Умео 1:1 Браге Тур 9
05.09.2020
Йёнчёпинг 3:0 Сирианска Эскильстуна Тур 30 Сундсвалль 1:2 Эстер Тур 21 Эргрюте 2:0 Норрбю Тур 30 Юнгшиле 2:1 Акрополис Тур 15
04.09.2020
ГАИС 2:1 Треллеборг Тур 9
31.08.2020
Норрбю 2:0 Эргрюте Тур 6
30.08.2020
Акрополис 1:0 Юнгшиле Тур 27 Браге 0:1 Умео Тур 24
29.08.2020
Эстер 4:1 ГАИС Тур 16 Треллеборг 0:2 Йёнчёпинг Тур 22 Сирианска Эскильстуна 3:2 Сундсвалль Тур 29 Дегерфорс 0:2 Хальмстад Тур 14 Далкурд 3:2 Вестерос Тур 14
24.08.2020
Акрополис 1:1 Дегерфорс Тур 1 Браге 2:1 Далкурд Тур 29
23.08.2020
Юнгшиле 0:2 Эстер Тур 26 Треллеборг 1:1 Сирианска Эскильстуна Тур 10 Йёнчёпинг 1:1 Вестерос Тур 11
22.08.2020
ГАИС 0:0 Эргрюте Тур 7 Хальмстад 1:0 Сундсвалль Тур 2 Умео 1:1 Норрбю Тур 11
18.08.2020
Эргрюте 2:0 Йёнчёпинг Тур 15
17.08.2020
Сирианска Эскильстуна 1:2 Акрополис Тур 17
16.08.2020
Норрбю 1:3 Треллеборг Тур 29 Дегерфорс 4:1 Юнгшиле Тур 13 Вестерос 2:0 Умео Тур 8
15.08.2020
Далкурд 1:1 Хальмстад Тур 25 Эстер 4:2 Браге Тур 1 Сундсвалль 3:0 ГАИС Тур 13
13.08.2020
Умео 2:2 Эргрюте Тур 23
12.08.2020
Юнгшиле 2:1 Сирианска Эскильстуна Тур 11 ГАИС 0:0 Дегерфорс Тур 12 Йёнчёпинг 2:1 Далкурд Тур 13 Треллеборг 1:0 Вестерос Тур 19 Браге 1:1 Норрбю Тур 7
11.08.2020
Акрополис 1:1 Сундсвалль Тур 11 Хальмстад 2:0 Эстер Тур 8
09.08.2020
Эргрюте 2:1 Треллеборг Тур 26
08.08.2020
Далкурд 2:2 Норрбю Тур 10 Хальмстад 0:0 ГАИС Тур 22 Йёнчёпинг 1:0 Умео Тур 18 Дегерфорс 5:0 Сирианска Эскильстуна Тур 24
07.08.2020
Вестерос 2:1 Браге Тур 30 Сундсвалль 5:2 Юнгшиле Тур 12 Эстер 0:1 Акрополис Тур 12
03.08.2020
Эргрюте 2:1 Вестерос Тур 5 Браге 3:0 Треллеборг Тур 5 Умео 1:2 Далкурд Тур 1
02.08.2020
Акрополис 2:2 ГАИС Тур 14 Норрбю 1:2 Йёнчёпинг Тур 12
01.08.2020
Сундсвалль 1:4 Дегерфорс Тур 15 Юнгшиле 0:0 Хальмстад Тур 28 Сирианска Эскильстуна 1:1 Эстер Тур 9
30.07.2020
Треллеборг 1:1 Умео Тур 30 Браге 1:1 Акрополис Тур 20
29.07.2020
Йёнчёпинг 3:3 Сундсвалль Тур 10 Норрбю 0:0 Сирианска Эскильстуна Тур 25 Вестерос 2:3 Хальмстад Тур 12 Дегерфорс 3:1 Эстер Тур 28 ГАИС 1:1 Юнгшиле Тур 24 Далкурд 0:0 Эргрюте Тур 11
25.07.2020
Треллеборг 4:1 Далкурд Тур 12 Хальмстад 2:3 Акрополис Тур 18 Йёнчёпинг 2:0 Браге Тур 14 Вестерос 1:2 Норрбю Тур 13 Эстер 1:1 Сундсвалль Тур 7 Умео 3:1 Юнгшиле Тур 29
24.07.2020
Эргрюте 1:1 Дегерфорс Тур 8 Сирианска Эскильстуна 2:0 ГАИС Тур 23
20.07.2020
Акрополис 2:0 Вестерос Тур 9
19.07.2020
Хальмстад 2:1 Сирианска Эскильстуна Тур 16 Браге 3:2 Эргрюте Тур 19
18.07.2020
ГАИС 1:1 Умео Тур 6 Дегерфорс 1:0 Треллеборг Тур 11 Эстер 1:3 Йёнчёпинг Тур 29 Сундсвалль 0:0 Норрбю Тур 19 Юнгшиле 2:2 Далкурд Тур 17
13.07.2020
Норрбю 1:1 Акрополис Тур 8 Треллеборг 2:0 ГАИС Тур 28 Далкурд 1:1 Эстер Тур 18
12.07.2020
Вестерос 2:1 Юнгшиле Тур 22 Сирианска Эскильстуна 1:2 Браге Тур 28 Умео 0:1 Хальмстад Тур 21
11.07.2020
Йёнчёпинг 0:1 Дегерфорс Тур 25 Эргрюте 0:2 Сундсвалль Тур 18
08.07.2020
Юнгшиле 1:3 Браге Тур 23 Сундсвалль 3:1 Вестерос Тур 1 Хальмстад 3:0 Норрбю Тур 24 Эстер 2:0 Эргрюте Тур 27 ГАИС 2:1 Далкурд Тур 3
07.07.2020
Акрополис 2:2 Треллеборг Тур 16 Сирианска Эскильстуна 3:2 Йёнчёпинг Тур 1 Дегерфорс 1:0 Умео Тур 2
05.07.2020
Вестерос 2:2 ГАИС Тур 10
04.07.2020
Норрбю 2:2 Юнгшиле Тур 16 Эргрюте 2:1 Сирианска Эскильстуна Тур 22 Браге 0:0 Хальмстад Тур 26 Умео 0:0 Эстер Тур 15 Далкурд 1:2 Дегерфорс Тур 22
03.07.2020
Треллеборг 1:1 Сундсвалль Тур 14 Йёнчёпинг 3:1 Акрополис Тур 2
28.06.2020
Юнгшиле 2:0 Треллеборг Тур 18 ГАИС 0:1 Браге Тур 21 Дегерфорс 0:1 Норрбю Тур 5
27.06.2020
Эстер 0:0 Вестерос Тур 23 Сундсвалль 1:1 Далкурд Тур 9 Хальмстад 3:0 Йёнчёпинг Тур 5 Акрополис 2:0 Эргрюте Тур 21 Сирианска Эскильстуна 1:3 Умео Тур 12
23.06.2020
Йёнчёпинг 2:1 Юнгшиле Тур 21 Далкурд 5:0 Сирианска Эскильстуна Тур 2 Треллеборг 0:1 Эстер Тур 24 Эргрюте 0:3 Хальмстад Тур 17
22.06.2020
Браге 1:2 Сундсвалль Тур 22
21.06.2020
Вестерос 2:2 Дегерфорс Тур 6 Норрбю 3:0 ГАИС Тур 2 Умео 1:1 Акрополис Тур 13
17.06.2020
Дегерфорс 4:1 Браге Тур 16 Эстер 2:1 Норрбю Тур 22 Юнгшиле 2:3 Эргрюте Тур 9
16.06.2020
Сирианска Эскильстуна 0:1 Вестерос Тур 7 Хальмстад 0:1 Треллеборг Тур 20 Сундсвалль 3:1 Умео Тур 28 ГАИС 1:0 Йёнчёпинг Тур 19 Акрополис 0:0 Далкурд Тур 19