07.08.2022
Хальмстад 3:1 Далкурд Тур 18 Эстерсунд 3:1 Ландскруна Тур 18
05.08.2022
Эргрюте 2:2 Сирианска Эскильстуна Тур 17
04.08.2022
Йёнчёпинг 2:1 Вестерос Тур 17 Эстер 3:1 Утсиктенс Тур 17
03.08.2022
Броммапойкарна 2:1 Эребру Тур 17 Браге 1:0 Эстерсунд Тур 17 Далкурд 2:1 Норрбю Тур 17 Треллеборг 0:4 Хальмстад Тур 17 Ландскруна 0:1 Сковде АИК Тур 17
31.07.2022
Утсиктенс 0:1 Эргрюте Тур 16 Вестерос 2:2 Эстер Тур 16
30.07.2022
Хальмстад 2:1 Ландскруна Тур 16 Сирианска Эскильстуна 0:0 Далкурд Тур 16 Сковде АИК 1:1 Броммапойкарна Тур 16 Эребру 1:3 Браге Тур 16 Норрбю 2:3 Треллеборг Тур 16 Эстерсунд 1:1 Йёнчёпинг Тур 16
26.07.2022
Эстер 3:2 Сирианска Эскильстуна Тур 15 Эргрюте 1:1 Вестерос Тур 15
25.07.2022
Треллеборг 2:1 Сковде АИК Тур 15
24.07.2022
Эребру 2:0 Утсиктенс Тур 15 Броммапойкарна 5:2 Норрбю Тур 15
23.07.2022
Йёнчёпинг 0:1 Далкурд Тур 15 Браге 1:2 Хальмстад Тур 15 Ландскруна 1:1 Эстерсунд Тур 15
19.07.2022
Эргрюте 1:1 Броммапойкарна Тур 14 Норрбю 1:1 Йёнчёпинг Тур 14
18.07.2022
Сирианска Эскильстуна 1:0 Треллеборг Тур 14
17.07.2022
Хальмстад 4:1 Утсиктенс Тур 14 Вестерос 3:0 Ландскруна Тур 14
16.07.2022
Эстерсунд 1:1 Эстер Тур 14 Далкурд 0:2 Эребру Тур 14 Сковде АИК 1:1 Браге Тур 14
12.07.2022
Эребру 2:2 Треллеборг Тур 13 Ландскруна 2:1 Хальмстад Тур 13
11.07.2022
Браге 1:1 Сирианска Эскильстуна Тур 13
10.07.2022
Сковде АИК 2:1 Эргрюте Тур 13 Утсиктенс 1:1 Эстер Тур 13 Йёнчёпинг 1:0 Эстерсунд Тур 13
09.07.2022
Норрбю 1:0 Вестерос Тур 13 Броммапойкарна 5:0 Далкурд Тур 13
05.07.2022
Хальмстад 3:0 Йёнчёпинг Тур 12 Эргрюте 2:0 Эребру Тур 12
04.07.2022
Треллеборг 2:1 Норрбю Тур 12
03.07.2022
Сирианска Эскильстуна 3:1 Броммапойкарна Тур 12 Вестерос 1:3 Браге Тур 12
02.07.2022
Эстер 2:3 Сковде АИК Тур 12 Эстерсунд 0:3 Утсиктенс Тур 12 Далкурд 0:1 Ландскруна Тур 12
28.06.2022
Йёнчёпинг 2:2 Эргрюте Тур 11 Норрбю 2:0 Эстерсунд Тур 11 Хальмстад 1:2 Треллеборг Тур 11
27.06.2022
Ландскруна 2:1 Эребру Тур 11 Броммапойкарна 1:1 Эстер Тур 11
26.06.2022
Далкурд 3:2 Сирианска Эскильстуна Тур 11 Сковде АИК 0:2 Вестерос Тур 11 Утсиктенс 1:0 Браге Тур 11
30.05.2022
Утсиктенс 1:1 Сковде АИК Тур 10
29.05.2022
Эребру 0:2 Броммапойкарна Тур 10 Эргрюте 3:3 Далкурд Тур 10
28.05.2022
Сирианска Эскильстуна 4:1 Эстерсунд Тур 10 Эстер 2:0 Йёнчёпинг Тур 10 Вестерос 2:2 Хальмстад Тур 10 Браге 2:1 Норрбю Тур 10 Треллеборг 1:1 Ландскруна Тур 10
24.05.2022
Эстерсунд 0:0 Эргрюте Тур 9 Йёнчёпинг 0:1 Сковде АИК Тур 9
23.05.2022
Эребру 1:0 Сирианска Эскильстуна Тур 9 Хальмстад 2:0 Броммапойкарна Тур 9 Норрбю 0:2 Утсиктенс Тур 9
22.05.2022
Треллеборг 1:2 Эстер Тур 9 Далкурд 1:2 Вестерос Тур 9 Ландскруна 1:1 Браге Тур 9
19.05.2022
Эстер 1:4 Хальмстад Тур 8 Броммапойкарна 4:1 Эстерсунд Тур 8 Сирианска Эскильстуна 1:2 Норрбю Тур 8 Браге 0:0 Далкурд Тур 8
18.05.2022
Утсиктенс 2:2 Ландскруна Тур 8 Вестерос 2:2 Йёнчёпинг Тур 8 Эргрюте 1:2 Треллеборг Тур 8 Сковде АИК 0:0 Эребру Тур 8
15.05.2022
Эстерсунд 1:3 Браге Тур 7 Ландскруна 3:3 Броммапойкарна Тур 7
14.05.2022
Норрбю 1:1 Эргрюте Тур 7 Хальмстад 2:1 Сирианска Эскильстуна Тур 7 Йёнчёпинг 5:2 Утсиктенс Тур 7 Треллеборг 3:0 Вестерос Тур 7 Эребру 2:1 Эстер Тур 7
13.05.2022
Далкурд 3:1 Сковде АИК Тур 7
10.05.2022
Йёнчёпинг 2:4 Ландскруна Тур 6
09.05.2022
Эребру 1:0 Эстерсунд Тур 6 Сковде АИК 1:3 Хальмстад Тур 6
08.05.2022
Утсиктенс 3:0 Далкурд Тур 6 Браге 4:0 Эргрюте Тур 6
07.05.2022
Сирианска Эскильстуна 5:2 Вестерос Тур 6 Эстер 2:0 Норрбю Тур 6 Броммапойкарна 4:2 Треллеборг Тур 6
03.05.2022
Хальмстад 2:0 Эстерсунд Тур 5
02.05.2022
Далкурд 0:3 Эстер Тур 5 Норрбю 0:0 Ландскруна Тур 5
01.05.2022
Эргрюте 0:2 Утсиктенс Тур 5 Вестерос 2:1 Эребру Тур 5
30.04.2022
Сирианска Эскильстуна 1:2 Сковде АИК Тур 5 Треллеборг 2:2 Браге Тур 5 Броммапойкарна 2:1 Йёнчёпинг Тур 5
26.04.2022
Эребру 0:2 Хальмстад Тур 4
25.04.2022
Эстер 1:1 Вестерос Тур 4 Ландскруна 3:2 Эргрюте Тур 4
24.04.2022
Браге 3:1 Броммапойкарна Тур 4 Сковде АИК 2:0 Норрбю Тур 4
23.04.2022
Утсиктенс 2:3 Сирианска Эскильстуна Тур 4 Йёнчёпинг 2:3 Треллеборг Тур 4 Эстерсунд 1:0 Далкурд Тур 4
19.04.2022
Треллеборг 1:1 Эстерсунд Тур 3
18.04.2022
Эргрюте 0:1 Эстер Тур 3 Далкурд 0:1 Хальмстад Тур 3 Норрбю 0:2 Эребру Тур 3 Браге 1:2 Йёнчёпинг Тур 3 Броммапойкарна 2:2 Сковде АИК Тур 3
17.04.2022
Сирианска Эскильстуна 2:0 Ландскруна Тур 3 Вестерос 0:3 Утсиктенс Тур 3
12.04.2022
Эребру 3:1 Йёнчёпинг Тур 2
11.04.2022
Хальмстад 1:2 Норрбю Тур 2 Вестерос 1:1 Эстерсунд Тур 2
10.04.2022
Утсиктенс 3:2 Броммапойкарна Тур 2 Эстер 1:2 Браге Тур 2
09.04.2022
Сковде АИК 2:0 Ландскруна Тур 2 Далкурд 2:0 Треллеборг Тур 2 Сирианска Эскильстуна 4:3 Эргрюте Тур 2
05.04.2022
Эргрюте 2:2 Хальмстад Тур 1
04.04.2022
Браге 3:0 Эребру Тур 1 Ландскруна 1:3 Эстер Тур 1
03.04.2022
Эстерсунд 2:3 Сковде АИК Тур 1 Треллеборг 1:0 Утсиктенс Тур 1 Норрбю 1:0 Далкурд Тур 1
02.04.2022
Броммапойкарна 2:1 Вестерос Тур 1 Йёнчёпинг 2:3 Сирианска Эскильстуна Тур 1