Турция: Кубок 2019-2020

Сакарьяспор 1:1 1074 Cankirispor
Тур 3
Акхисар 0:0 Байбурт ИОИ
Тур 3
Генчлербирлиги 2:0 Османыеспор
Тур 3
Хатайспор 0:1 Siirt IL Ozel Idaresispor
Тур 3
Kirikkale Buyuk Anadoluspor 0:4 Газишехир Газиантеп
Тур 3
Гёзтепе 3:0 Йозгатспор
Тур 3
Афьонспор 0:1 Байрампашаспор
Тур 3
Карабюкспор 1:1 Гумушанерспор
Тур 3
Тарсус 4:0 Дарыджа Генчлербирлиги
Тур 3
Diyarbekir Spor AS 2:1 Эскишехирспор
Тур 3
Кахраманмарашспор 1:4 Фатих Карагюмрюк
Тур 3
Истанбулспор 3:2 Пазарспор
Тур 3
Маниса Буюкшехир 2:1 Элазиз
Тур 3
Кыркларелиспор 1:0 1954 Kelkit Belediyespor
Тур 3
Силивриспор 1:2 Кастамонуспор
Тур 3
Бандырмаспор 2:1 Этимесгут
Тур 3
Пендикспор 0:3 Тургутлуспор
Тур 3
Менемен Беледиеспор 2:1 Kirsehir Belediyespor
Тур 3
Эргене Велимеше 1:4 Эюпспор
Тур 3
Тузласпор 2:1 Назилли Беледьеспор
Тур 3
Бодрумспор 3:0 Эрбаспор
Тур 3
Kemerspor 2003 2:2 Сарыер
Тур 3
Зонгульдак Кёмюрспор 2:2 Nigde Anadolu FK
Тур 3
Анкара Демирспор 1:2 Бугсасспор
Тур 3
Gorelespor 4:1 Гиресунспор
Тур 3
Fatsa Belediyespor 0:4 Самсунспор
Тур 3
Эрзин Беледиеспор 1:4 Инегёлспор
Тур 3
Элазыгспор 0:1 Тепеджикспор
Тур 3
Hekimoglu Trabzon 2:0 Адана Демирспор
Тур 3
Хаджеттепе 0:4 Денизлиспор
Тур 3
Коджаелиспор 0:1 Сивас Беледьеспор
Тур 3
Османлыспор 1:1 Мерсин Идманюрду
Тур 3
Амедспор 4:1 Агри
Тур 3
Аданаспор 3:1 Фетхиеспор
Тур 3
Балыкесирспор 0:1 Бююкшехир
Тур 3
Шанлыурфаспор 0:1 24 Erzincanspor
Тур 3
Алтынорду 0:0 Анадолу Селчуклуспор
Тур 3
Мугласпор 1:3 Бурсаспор
Тур 3
Эдирнеспор 3:4 Эрзурумспор
Тур 3
Alemdag Spor 1877 0:3 Санджактепе Беледие
Тур 3
Karacabey Belediye Spor 2:0 Умраньеспор
Тур 3
Soma Spor Dernegi 1:2 Кеджиоренгюджю
Тур 3
Erokspor 1:0 Юсакспор
Тур 3
Паясспор 1:1 Болуспор
Тур 3
Mardin Buyuksehir Basakspor 0:2 Алтай
Тур 3
Yeni Corumspor 0:1 Касымпаша
Тур 3
Каршияка 0:0 Мугласпор
1/128 финала
Султанбейли Беледиеспор 0:1 Эдирнеспор
1/128 финала
24 Erzincanspor 3:1 Menderesspor
1/128 финала
Фетхиеспор 3:2 Кизилькаболукспор
1/128 финала
Тире 1922 Спор 2:2 Назилли Беледьеспор
1/128 финала
Байрампашаспор 4:1 Bigaspor
1/128 финала
Силивриспор 2:0 Bursa Yildirim Spor
1/128 финала
Манисаспор 1:2 Тургутлуспор
1/128 финала
Тепеджикспор 1:0 Халиде Эдип Адывар
1/128 финала
Дюзджеспор 0:2 Дарыджа Генчлербирлиги
1/128 финала
Sile Yildizspor 1:2 Karacabey Belediye Spor
1/128 финала
Малтепеспор 1:3 Erokspor
1/128 финала
Тавшанлы 0:1 Soma Spor Dernegi
1/128 финала
Невсехирспор 0:1 Османыеспор
1/128 финала
Токаспор 0:2 Эрбаспор
1/128 финала
Эрзин Беледиеспор 3:1 Килис Беледиеспор
1/128 финала
Ени-Алтындаг 1:2 Йозгатспор
1/128 финала
Козан Беледиеспор 0:3 Паясспор
1/128 финала
1074 Cankirispor 5:2 Kastamonu Ozel Idare
1/128 финала
Анкара Адлиеспор 1:4 Kirikkale Buyuk Anadoluspor
1/128 финала
Сизреспор 1:1 Diyarbekir Spor AS
1/128 финала
Gorelespor 3:0 Йомраспор
1/128 финала
Бэтман Петролспор 1:3 Mardin Buyuksehir Basakspor
1/128 финала
Malatya Yesilyurt Belediyespor 0:5 Элазиз
1/128 финала
1954 Kelkit Belediyespor 1:0 Офспор
1/128 финала
Каракопру 1:2 Siirt IL Ozel Idaresispor
1/128 финала
Агри 3:3 Артвин
1/128 финала
Мерсин Идманюрду 1:0 Serik Belediyespor
1/128 финала
Коджаелиспор 3:1 Гёлчукспор
1/128 финала
Alemdag Spor 1877 2:0 Каталькаспор
1/128 финала
Ени Ордуспор 0:2 Fatsa Belediyespor
1/128 финала
Kemerspor 2003 2:0 Караман Беледиеспор
1/128 финала
Kars 36 Spor 0:0 Пазарспор
1/128 финала