Акхисар Беледие
3:2
Фенербахче
Финал
Галатасарай
0:2
Акхисар Беледие
1/2 финала
Бешикташ
2:2
Фенербахче
1/2 финала
Акхисар Беледие
1:2
Галатасарай
1/2 финала
Галатасарай
4:1
Коньяспор
1/4 финала
Фенербахче
2:1
Гиресунспор
1/4 финала
Кайсериспор
2:2
Акхисар Беледие
1/4 финала
Генчлербирлиги
0:1
Бешикташ
1/4 финала
Коньяспор
2:2
Галатасарай
1/4 финала
Гиресунспор
1:2
Фенербахче
1/4 финала
Акхисар Беледие
1:0
Кайсериспор
1/4 финала
Бешикташ
3:1
Генчлербирлиги
1/4 финала
Буджаспор
0:3
Галатасарай
1/8 финала
Антальяспор
0:2
Кайсериспор
1/8 финала
Анкараспор
2:1
Бешикташ
1/8 финала
Истанбул Башакшехир
2:1
Гиресунспор
1/8 финала
Акхисар Беледие
1:0
Болуспор
1/8 финала
Истанбулспор
0:1
Фенербахче
1/8 финала
Трабзонспор
1:1
Коньяспор
1/8 финала
Бурсаспор
2:1
Генчлербирлиги
1/8 финала
Бешикташ
4:1
Анкараспор
1/8 финала
Болуспор
2:1
Акхисар Беледие
1/8 финала
Фенербахче
2:0
Истанбулспор
1/8 финала
Коньяспор
1:0
Трабзонспор
1/8 финала
Кайсериспор
3:1
Антальяспор
1/8 финала
Гиресунспор
3:1
Истанбул Башакшехир
1/8 финала
Галатасарай
3:0
Буджаспор
1/8 финала
Генчлербирлиги
1:0
Бурсаспор
1/8 финала
Истанбул Башакшехир
1:0
Кахраманмарашспор
1/16 финала
Коньяспор
2:0
Батман Петролспор
1/16 финала
Истанбулспор
1:0
Карабюкспор
1/16 финала
Эюпспор
0:2
Кайсериспор
1/16 финала
Адана Демирспор
1:4
Фенербахче
1/16 финала
Аланьяспор
2:2
Гиресунспор
1/16 финала
Малатьяспор
1:1
Анкараспор
1/16 финала
Буджаспор
1:0
Сивасспор
1/16 финала
Акхисар Беледие
1:1
Анкара Демирспор
1/16 финала
Генчлербирлиги
2:1
Карс
1/16 финала
Манисаспор
1:1
Бешикташ
1/16 финала
Сивас Беледьеспор
2:1
Галатасарай
1/16 финала
Трабзонспор
5:1
Эрзурумспор
1/16 финала
Болуспор
4:1
Касымпаша
1/16 финала
Бурсаспор
2:0
Аданаспор
1/16 финала
Антальяспор
2:3
Орхангзиспор
1/16 финала
Кайсериспор
3:2
Эюпспор
1/16 финала
Эрзурумспор
0:4
Трабзонспор
1/16 финала
Кахраманмарашспор
1:3
Истанбул Башакшехир
1/16 финала
Гиресунспор
4:2
Аланьяспор
1/16 финала
Орхангзиспор
0:3
Антальяспор
1/16 финала
Фенербахче
6:0
Адана Демирспор
1/16 финала
Аданаспор
0:2
Бурсаспор
1/16 финала
Карабюкспор
2:1
Истанбулспор
1/16 финала
Сивасспор
2:1
Буджаспор
1/16 финала
Касымпаша
1:3
Болуспор
1/16 финала
Батман Петролспор
0:3
Коньяспор
1/16 финала
Галатасарай
5:1
Сивас Беледьеспор
1/16 финала
Анкараспор
3:1
Малатьяспор
1/16 финала
Анкара Демирспор
0:3
Акхисар Беледие
1/16 финала
Бешикташ
9:0
Манисаспор
1/16 финала
Карс
1:2
Генчлербирлиги
1/16 финала
Карабюкспор
3:1
Кечиоренгюджю
1/32 финала
Манисаспор
1:0
Хатайспор
1/32 финала
Гиресунспор
2:1
Менеменспор
1/32 финала
1922 Коньяспор
0:1
Болуспор
1/32 финала
Йешил Бурса
1:2
Кайсериспор
1/32 финала
Хасеттепе 1945
0:0
Бурсаспор
1/32 финала
Анкараспор
5:0
Фатих Карагюмрюк
1/32 финала
Эрзурумспор
2:0
Букаспор 1928
1/32 финала
Буджаспор
2:1
Амедспор
1/32 финала
Газиантеп ББ
1:2
Анкара Демирспор
1/32 финала
Сивасспор
3:1
Кизилькаболукспор
1/32 финала
Генчлербирлиги
3:0
Тузласпор
1/32 финала
Элазыгспор
0:1
Сивас Беледьеспор
1/32 финала
Чорум Беледиеспор
0:6
Трабзонспор
1/32 финала
Батман Петролспор
2:1
Денизлиспор
1/32 финала
Орхангзиспор
0:0
Шанлыурфаспор
1/32 финала
Офспор
1:3
Малатьяспор
1/32 финала
Истанбулспор
4:3
Афжет Афьонспор
1/32 финала
Эюпспор
4:2
Гюмюшханеспор
1/32 финала
Акхисар Беледие
6:0
Эрзинкан Рефахиеспор
1/32 финала
Фетхиеспор
1:2
Аданаспор
1/32 финала
Кахраманмарашспор
1:0
Ризеспор
1/32 финала
Аланьяспор
2:0
Эдирнеспор
1/32 финала
Касымпаша
5:1
Нигде Беледиеспор
1/32 финала
Алтынорду
0:1
Карс
1/32 финала
Этимесгут
0:1
Антальяспор
1/32 финала
Сарыер
2:2
Адана Демирспор
1/32 финала
Ризеспор
3:0
Невсехирспор
1/64 финала
Афжет Афьонспор
2:0
Анкарагюджю
1/64 финала
Сивасспор
3:0
Бугсасспор
1/64 финала
Эюпспор
2:1
Сакарьяспор
1/64 финала
Кизилькаболукспор
2:1
Умраниеспор
1/64 финала
Эрзинкан Рефахиеспор
4:2
Эскишехирспор
1/64 финала
Бурсаспор
4:0
Тарсус
1/64 финала
Фетхиеспор
2:0
Назилли Беледиеспор
1/64 финала
Самсунспор
3:3
Анкара Демирспор
1/64 финала
Манисаспор
4:1
Арсинспор
1/64 финала
Газиантепспор
0:3
Букаспор 1928
1/64 финала
Адана Демирспор
3:0
Байрампашаспор
1/64 финала
Буджаспор
2:0
Пендикспор
1/64 финала
Алтынорду
1:0
Султанбейли Беледиеспор
1/64 финала
Алтай
0:0
Эрзурумспор
1/64 финала
Гиресунспор
3:1
Сизреспор
1/64 финала
Йешил Бурса
3:1
Каршияка
1/64 финала
Тузласпор
1:0
Зонгулдакспор
1/64 финала
Бергама Беледийеспор
0:2
Сарыер
1/64 финала
Коджаэли Бирликспор
2:2
Эдирнеспор
1/64 финала
Санджактепе Беледие
2:4
Элазыгспор
1/64 финала
Кечиоренгюджю
3:1
Силивриспор
1/64 финала
Козан Беледиеспор
1:3
Аданаспор
1/64 финала
Денизлиспор
1:0
Дюзджеспор
1/64 финала
Кастамонуспор
1:3
Офспор
1/64 финала
Хаджеттепе
1:2
Хасеттепе 1945
1/64 финала
Хатайспор
1:0
Эргене Велимеше
1/64 финала
Искендерун
1:2
Фатих Карагюмрюк
1/64 финала
Батман Петролспор
3:1
Гёзтепе
1/64 финала
Дузьюртспор
4:4
Гюмюшханеспор
1/64 финала
Инегёлспор
0:2
Малатьяспор
1/64 финала
Болуспор
3:0
Синопспор
1/64 финала
Кемер Текироваспор
0:1
Сивас Беледьеспор
1/64 финала
Ичел Идманюрду
3:5
Орхангзиспор
1/64 финала
Балыкесирспор
1:1
Карс
1/64 финала
Ванспор Ван
0:1
Кайсериспор
1/64 финала
Мугласпор
1:1
Этимесгут
1/64 финала
Бандырмаспор
0:1
Чорум Беледиеспор
1/64 финала
Киркларелиспор
1:3
Нигде Беледиеспор
1/64 финала
Бодрумспор
2:3
Газиантеп ББ
1/64 финала
Менеменспор
4:2
Дарыджа Генчлербирлиги
1/64 финала
Паясспор
1:3
Амедспор
1/64 финала
Дьябакирспор
0:1
Истанбулспор
1/64 финала
Шанлыурфаспор
1:1
Пазарспор
1/64 финала
Анадолу Багджылар
0:1
1922 Коньяспор
1/64 финала
Токаспор
0:1
Кахраманмарашспор
1/64 финала
Дузьюртспор
4:3
Артвин Хопаспор
1/128 финала
Бурса Нилюферспор
0:1
Йешил Бурса
1/128 финала
Тарсус
2:1
Шанлыурфа
1/128 финала
Мугласпор
1:0
Айдынспор
1/128 финала
Султанбейли Беледиеспор
2:1
Тепеджикспор
1/128 финала
Тавшанлы
0:2
Кизилькаболукспор
1/128 финала
Анадолу Багджылар
2:1
Каталькаспор
1/128 финала
Орхангзиспор
1:0
Алтинова
1/128 финала
Маниса Бююкшехир Беледиеспор
0:2
Бергама Беледийеспор
1/128 финала
Байрампашаспор
1:0
Бейоглу Йени
1/128 финала
Дарыджа Генчлербирлиги
2:1
Гёлчукспор
1/128 финала
Текирдагспор
0:2
Эргене Велимеше
1/128 финала
Букаспор 1928
2:0
Тургутлуспор
1/128 финала
Буджак Огузханспор
1:2
Кемер Текироваспор
1/128 финала
Анкара Демирспор
2:2
Чанкая
1/128 финала
Эрджиесспор
0:4
Невсехирспор
1/128 финала
Хасеттепе 1945
1:0
Бартынспор
1/128 финала
Йозгатспор
0:2
Чорум Беледиеспор
1/128 финала
Дюзджеспор
1:0
Коджаелиспор
1/128 финала
Аксарайспор
0:1
Козан Беледиеспор
1/128 финала
Сизреспор
1:0
Юксекова
1/128 финала
Сииртспор
1:2
Батман Петролспор
1/128 финала
Османыеспор
2:3
Искендерун
1/128 финала
Офспор
2:1
Йомраспор
1/128 финала
Бинголспор
1:1
Эрзинкан Рефахиеспор
1/128 финала
Паяс
1:0
Кырыханспор
1/128 финала
Байбурт ИОИ
1:2
Пазарспор
1/128 финала
1461 Трабзон
0:0
Арсинспор
1/128 финала
Синопспор
1:1
Эрбаспор
1/128 финала
Эдирнеспор
3:0
Дарданелспор
1/128 финала
Элазиз
2:5
Дьябакирспор
1/128 финала
Агри 1970
0:1
Ванспор Ван
1/128 финала
Карс
1:0
Мушспор 1984
1/128 финала