Кайсериспор
2:3
Сивасспор
Финал
Сивасспор
1:1
Аланьяспор
1/2 финала
Кайсериспор
4:2
Трабзонспор
1/2 финала
Аланьяспор
1:2
Сивасспор
1/2 финала
Трабзонспор
1:0
Кайсериспор
1/2 финала
Аланьяспор
2:1
Газиантеп
1/4 финала
Бешикташ
1:2
Кайсериспор
1/4 финала
Сивасспор
1:0
Фатих Карагюмрюк
1/4 финала
Трабзонспор
2:0
Антальяспор
1/4 финала
Бешикташ
0:0
Гёзтепе
1/8 финала
Аланьяспор
1:1
Адана Демирспор
1/8 финала
Денизлиспор
1:2
Трабзонспор
1/8 финала
Хатайспор
0:2
Антальяспор
1/8 финала
Бандырмаспор
2:4
Сивасспор
1/8 финала
Фенербахче
0:1
Кайсериспор
1/8 финала
Фатих Карагюмрюк
5:4
Коньяспор
1/8 финала
Касымпаша
1:2
Газиантеп
1/8 финала
Бешикташ
1:0
Алтай
1/16 финала
Газиантеп
1:1
Бурсаспор
1/16 финала
Сивасспор
2:1
Анкарагюджю
1/16 финала
Коньяспор
2:0
Умраниеспор
1/16 финала
Кайсериспор
4:0
68 Аксарай Беледиеспор
1/16 финала
Малатьяспор
2:3
Бандырмаспор
1/16 финала
Фенербахче
2:0
Афжет Афьонспор
1/16 финала
Гёзтепе
1:0
Самсунспор
1/16 финала
Адана Демирспор
3:2
Анкараспор
1/16 финала
Фатих Карагюмрюк
4:0
Бодрумспор
1/16 финала
Аланьяспор
5:0
Мардин ББ
1/16 финала
Галатасарай
3:3
Денизлиспор
1/16 финала
Трабзонспор
1:0
Болуспор
1/16 финала
Антальяспор
2:1
Гиресунспор
1/16 финала
Хатайспор
1:0
Менеменспор
1/16 финала
Касымпаша
5:3
Коджаелиспор
1/16 финала
Газиантеп
3:1
Сакарьяспор
1/32 финала
Коньяспор
3:1
Ванспор Ван
1/32 финала
Гёзтепе
5:0
Кяхта 02 Спор
1/32 финала
Малатьяспор
3:1
Акхисар Беледие
1/32 финала
Анкарагюджю
3:0
Назилли Беледиеспор
1/32 финала
Менеменспор
3:0
Хекимоглу Трабзон
1/32 финала
Гиресунспор
4:2
Анкара Демирспор
1/32 финала
Умраниеспор
3:2
Арнавуткей
1/32 финала
Хатайспор
1:1
Эюпспор
1/32 финала
Кайсериспор
4:0
Игдир Беледиеспор
1/32 финала
Аланьяспор
6:0
Османыеспор
1/32 финала
Фатих Карагюмрюк
2:0
Сарыер
1/32 финала
Аданаспор
1:2
Коджаелиспор
1/32 финала
Болуспор
4:2
52 Ордуспор
1/32 финала
Денизлиспор
3:0
Агри 1970
1/32 финала
Самсунспор
4:0
Ушакспор
1/32 финала
Алтынорду
1:3
68 Аксарай Беледиеспор
1/32 финала
Ризеспор
0:1
Анкараспор
1/32 финала
Антальяспор
4:0
Амедспор
1/32 финала
Адана Демирспор
5:0
Серик Беледиеспор
1/32 финала
Истанбул Башакшехир
1:1
Бодрумспор
1/32 финала
Бурсаспор
2:1
Киршехирспор
1/32 финала
Алтай
4:2
Маниса Бююкшехир Беледиеспор
1/32 финала
Генчлербирлиги
1:1
Мардин ББ
1/32 финала
Истанбулспор
2:3
Афжет Афьонспор
1/32 финала
Касымпаша
5:0
Кестелспор
1/32 финала
Бандырмаспор
5:0
Шанлыурфаспор
1/32 финала
Адана Демирспор
3:0
Ниджде
1/64 финала
Антальяспор
5:0
Диярбекырспор
1/64 финала
Сакарьяспор
2:1
Каракепрю Беледиеси
1/64 финала
Генчлербирлиги
3:1
Пендикспор
1/64 финала
Алтынорду
5:3
Тепеджикспор
1/64 финала
Тузласпор
0:1
68 Аксарай Беледиеспор
1/64 финала
Умраниеспор
3:1
Кахраманмарашспор
1/64 финала
Кайсериспор
3:0
Артвин Хопаспор
1/64 финала
Бурсаспор
6:1
Джейханспор
1/64 финала
Эрзурумспор
0:0
Назилли Беледиеспор
1/64 финала
Афжет Афьонспор
3:1
Сивас Беледьеспор
1/64 финала
Менеменспор
1:0
Каршияка
1/64 финала
Ушакспор
1:1
Невсехирспор
1/64 финала
Денизлиспор
1:1
Шиле Йылдызспор
1/64 финала
Балыкесирспор
0:2
Кестелспор
1/64 финала
Киркларелиспор
0:1
Османыеспор
1/64 финала
Истанбулспор
5:0
Эргене Велимеше
1/64 финала
Анкараспор
2:0
Инегёлспор
1/64 финала
Маниса Бююкшехир Беледиеспор
1:0
Фатса Беледиеспор
1/64 финала
Эскишехирспор
0:2
Игдир Беледиеспор
1/64 финала
Бодрумспор
3:1
Испарта 32 Спор
1/64 финала
Сарыер
2:0
Эдирнеспор
1/64 финала
Бандырмаспор
2:0
Чанкая
1/64 финала
Караджабей
1:2
Шанлыурфаспор
1/64 финала
Кечиоренгюджю
0:0
Агри 1970
1/64 финала
Серик Беледиеспор
7:0
Пазарспор
1/64 финала
Этимесгут
0:1
Кяхта 02 Спор
1/64 финала
Киршехирспор
3:2
Дарыджа Генчлербирлиги
1/64 финала
Анкара Демирспор
2:1
Йомраспор
1/64 финала
Хекимоглу Трабзон
1:1
Дюзджеспор
1/64 финала
Ванспор Ван
1:0
Зонгулдакспор
1/64 финала
Йени Корумспор
0:2
Арнавуткей
1/64 финала
24 Эрзинджанспор
1:3
52 Ордуспор
1/64 финала
Коджаелиспор
2:0
Байбурт ИОИ
1/64 финала
Тургутлуспор
1:2
Мардин ББ
1/64 финала
Аданаспор
2:0
Адияманспор
1/64 финала
Самсунспор
2:1
1922 Коньяспор
1/64 финала
Алтай
5:1
Беледие Дериндже
1/64 финала
Амедспор
3:2
Тарсус
1/64 финала
Эюпспор
2:0
Букаспор 1928
1/64 финала
Болуспор
1:0
Карсамбаспор
1/64 финала
Акхисар Беледие
4:2
Бергама Беледийеспор
1/64 финала
Анкарагюджю
2:0
Сома Спор Дернеги
1/64 финала
Карабюкспор
1:3
Каршияка
1/128 финала
Кютахьяспор
0:0
Дарыджа Генчлербирлиги
1/128 финала
Хаджеттепе
1:3
Кяхта 02 Спор
1/128 финала
Игдир Беледиеспор
0:0
Элазиз
1/128 финала
Мардин ББ
1:0
Гюмюшханеспор
1/128 финала
Эрокспор
1:1
Османыеспор
1/128 финала
Hendekspor
1:3
52 Ордуспор
1/128 финала
Бергама Беледийеспор
1:1
Санджактепе Беледие
1/128 финала
Тепеджикспор
2:2
Кириккалеспор
1/128 финала
Шиле Йылдызспор
0:0
Искендерун
1/128 финала
Карсамбаспор
1:1
Хасеттепе 1945
1/128 финала
Кестелспор
2:0
Бурса Илдырим
1/128 финала
68 Аксарай Беледиеспор
3:0
Байрампашаспор
1/128 финала
Артвин Хопаспор
2:0
Бугсасспор
1/128 финала
Фатса Беледиеспор
1:0
Бейоглу Йени
1/128 финала
Келкит Беледиеспор 1954
2:2
Джейханспор
1/128 финала
Йомраспор
4:0
Малатя Йесилюрт Беледиеспор
1/128 финала
Чанкая
3:2
Офспор
1/128 финала
Агри 1970
1:0
Кушадасыспор
1/128 финала
Ичел Идманюрду
1:1
Дюзджеспор
1/128 финала
Эдирнеспор
3:0
Каталькаспор
1/128 финала
Беледие Дериндже
2:1
Эрбаспор
1/128 финала
Невсехирспор
3:0
Фетхиеспор
1/128 финала
Каракепрю Беледиеси
2:0
Кизилькаболукспор
1/128 финала
Элазыгспор
0:1
Арнавуткей
1/128 финала