Лига наций УЕФА 2020-2021

02.06.2022
Грузия Гибралтар Группа 4 Албания РОССИЯ Группа 2 Северная Ирландия Греция Группа 2 Болгария Северная Македония Группа 4 Испания Португалия Группа 2 Cyprus/Estonia Косово Группа 2 Словения Швеция Группа 4 Чехия Швейцария Группа 2 Израиль Исландия Группа 2 Сербия Норвегия Группа 4 Cyprus/Estonia Сан-Марино Группа 2
03.06.2022
Kazakhstan/Moldova Азербайджан Группа 3 Франция Дания Группа 1 Словакия Беларусь Группа 3 Хорватия Австрия Группа 1 Польша Уэльс Группа 4 Лихтенштейн Kazakhstan/Moldova Группа 1 Бельгия Голландия Группа 4 Латвия Андорра Группа 1
04.06.2022
Шотландия Армения Группа 1 Литва Люксембург Группа 1 Финляндия Босния и Герцеговина Группа 3 Венгрия Англия Группа 3 Ирландия Украина Группа 1 Черногория Румыния Группа 3 Италия Германия Группа 3 Турция Фарерские острова Группа 1
05.06.2022
Cyprus/Estonia Северная Ирландия Группа 2 Сан-Марино Мальта Группа 2 Гибралтар Северная Македония Группа 4 Болгария Грузия Группа 4 Португалия Швейцария Группа 2 Швеция Норвегия Группа 4 Чехия Испания Группа 2 Сербия Словения Группа 4 Косово Греция Группа 2
06.06.2022
Австрия Дания Группа 1 Израиль РОССИЯ Группа 2 Беларусь Азербайджан Группа 3 Латвия Лихтенштейн Группа 1 Исландия Албания Группа 2 Уэльс Голландия Группа 4 Андорра Kazakhstan/Moldova Группа 1 Хорватия Франция Группа 1 Бельгия Польша Группа 4 Словакия Kazakhstan/Moldova Группа 3
07.06.2022
Армения Ирландия Группа 1 Литва Турция Группа 1 Босния и Герцеговина Румыния Группа 3 Фарерские острова Люксембург Группа 1 Италия Венгрия Группа 3 Шотландия Украина Группа 1 Германия Англия Группа 3 Финляндия Черногория Группа 3
09.06.2022
Швейцария Испания Группа 2 Норвегия Словения Группа 4 Северная Македония Грузия Группа 4 Португалия Чехия Группа 2 Косово Северная Ирландия Группа 2 Гибралтар Болгария Группа 4 Греция Cyprus/Estonia Группа 2 Швеция Сербия Группа 4 Мальта Cyprus/Estonia Группа 2
10.06.2022
Kazakhstan/Moldova Латвия Группа 1 Азербайджан Словакия Группа 3 Албания Израиль Группа 2 Уэльс Бельгия Группа 4 Дания Хорватия Группа 1 Голландия Польша Группа 4 Андорра Лихтенштейн Группа 1 Австрия Франция Группа 1 РОССИЯ Исландия Группа 2 Беларусь Kazakhstan/Moldova Группа 3
11.06.2022
Черногория Босния и Герцеговина Группа 3 Фарерские острова Литва Группа 1 Ирландия Шотландия Группа 1 Англия Италия Группа 3 Люксембург Турция Группа 1 Румыния Финляндия Группа 3 Украина Армения Группа 1 Венгрия Германия Группа 3
12.06.2022
Северная Ирландия Cyprus/Estonia Группа 2 Норвегия Швеция Группа 4 Северная Македония Гибралтар Группа 4 Грузия Болгария Группа 4 Испания Чехия Группа 2 Словения Сербия Группа 4 Греция Косово Группа 2 Швейцария Португалия Группа 2 Мальта Сан-Марино Группа 2
13.06.2022
Kazakhstan/Moldova Словакия Группа 3 Исландия Израиль Группа 2 Польша Бельгия Группа 4 Франция Хорватия Группа 1 Голландия Уэльс Группа 4 Дания Австрия Группа 1 РОССИЯ Албания Группа 2 Азербайджан Беларусь Группа 3
14.06.2022
Kazakhstan/Moldova Андорра Группа 1 Армения Шотландия Группа 1 Лихтенштейн Латвия Группа 1 Украина Ирландия Группа 1 Англия Венгрия Группа 3 Румыния Черногория Группа 3 Турция Литва Группа 1 Босния и Герцеговина Финляндия Группа 3 Люксембург Фарерские острова Группа 1 Германия Италия Группа 3
22.09.2022
Kazakhstan/Moldova Беларусь Группа 3 Хорватия Дания Группа 1 Турция Люксембург Группа 1 Словакия Азербайджан Группа 3 Литва Фарерские острова Группа 1 Польша Голландия Группа 4 Лихтенштейн Андорра Группа 1 Франция Австрия Группа 1 Бельгия Уэльс Группа 4 Латвия Kazakhstan/Moldova Группа 1
23.09.2022
Армения Украина Группа 1 Грузия Северная Македония Группа 4 Италия Англия Группа 3 Болгария Гибралтар Группа 4 Германия Венгрия Группа 3 Финляндия Румыния Группа 3 Шотландия Ирландия Группа 1 Босния и Герцеговина Черногория Группа 3 Cyprus/Estonia Мальта Группа 2
24.09.2022
Исландия РОССИЯ Группа 2 Словения Норвегия Группа 4 Северная Ирландия Косово Группа 2 Чехия Португалия Группа 2 Cyprus/Estonia Греция Группа 2 Израиль Албания Группа 2 Испания Швейцария Группа 2 Сербия Швеция Группа 4
25.09.2022
Kazakhstan/Moldova Лихтенштейн Группа 1 Андорра Латвия Группа 1 Беларусь Словакия Группа 3 Азербайджан Kazakhstan/Moldova Группа 3 Австрия Хорватия Группа 1 Люксембург Литва Группа 1 Фарерские острова Турция Группа 1 Уэльс Польша Группа 4 Дания Франция Группа 1 Голландия Бельгия Группа 4
26.09.2022
Гибралтар Грузия Группа 4 Англия Германия Группа 3 Румыния Босния и Герцеговина Группа 3 Сан-Марино Cyprus/Estonia Группа 2 Украина Шотландия Группа 1 Черногория Финляндия Группа 3 Северная Македония Болгария Группа 4 Ирландия Армения Группа 1 Венгрия Италия Группа 3
27.09.2022
РОССИЯ Израиль Группа 2 Норвегия Сербия Группа 4 Албания Исландия Группа 2 Косово Cyprus/Estonia Группа 2 Швейцария Чехия Группа 2 Греция Северная Ирландия Группа 2 Швеция Словения Группа 4 Португалия Испания Группа 2

Букмекеры