Украина: Первый дивизион 2020-2021

12.06.2021
Волынь 1:2 Черноморец Од Тур 30 Кристалл Херсон 1:1 Нива Тернополь Тур 30 Авангард Краматорск 3:1 Прикарпатье Тур 30 Металлист-1925 1:2 ВПК-Агро Тур 30 Полесье 1:2 Оболонь-Бровар Тур 30 Горняк-Спорт 1:2 Верес Тур 30 Альянс 1:1 Кремень Тур 30 Агробизнес 1:1 Николаев Тур 30
05.06.2021
ВПК-Агро 1:2 Кристалл Херсон Тур 29 Прикарпатье 2:0 Волынь Тур 29 Оболонь-Бровар 0:1 Горняк-Спорт Тур 29 Нива Тернополь 1:0 Агробизнес Тур 29 Черноморец Од 0:2 Альянс Тур 29 Николаев 0:1 Полесье Тур 29 Кремень 0:4 Металлист-1925 Тур 29 Верес 5:1 Авангард Краматорск Тур 29
31.05.2021
Оболонь-Бровар 0:2 Верес Тур 1
30.05.2021
Николаев 2:1 Волынь Тур 4 Прикарпатье 3:1 Авангард Краматорск Тур 15
27.05.2021
Металлист-1925 0:1 Черноморец Од Тур 28
26.05.2021
Полесье 3:2 Горняк-Спорт Тур 28 Альянс 4:1 Прикарпатье Тур 28 Агробизнес 1:2 ВПК-Агро Тур 28 Кристалл Херсон 1:2 Кремень Тур 28 Авангард Краматорск 1:2 Оболонь-Бровар Тур 28 Николаев 4:0 Нива Тернополь Тур 28
25.05.2021
Волынь 2:1 Верес Тур 28
21.05.2021
Черноморец Од 4:0 Кристалл Херсон Тур 27 Оболонь-Бровар 2:1 Волынь Тур 27 Нива Тернополь 2:0 Полесье Тур 27 Горняк-Спорт 0:2 Авангард Краматорск Тур 27 Николаев 1:0 ВПК-Агро Тур 27 Верес 3:3 Альянс Тур 27 Кремень 0:1 Агробизнес Тур 27 Прикарпатье 0:3 Металлист-1925 Тур 27
16.05.2021
Металлист-1925 4:1 Верес Тур 26 Полесье 1:2 Авангард Краматорск Тур 26 Альянс 1:0 Оболонь-Бровар Тур 26 Нива Тернополь 1:2 ВПК-Агро Тур 26 Волынь 2:0 Горняк-Спорт Тур 26 Кристалл Херсон 0:1 Прикарпатье Тур 26
15.05.2021
Николаев 2:0 Кремень Тур 26 Агробизнес 1:0 Черноморец Од Тур 26
12.05.2021
Альянс 4:2 Полесье Тур 7 Волынь 2:0 Прикарпатье Тур 14 ВПК-Агро 0:4 Верес Тур 6
08.05.2021
Оболонь-Бровар 1:1 Металлист-1925 Тур 25
07.05.2021
Авангард Краматорск 2:1 Волынь Тур 25 ВПК-Агро 0:0 Полесье Тур 25 Прикарпатье 2:1 Агробизнес Тур 25 Горняк-Спорт 2:3 Альянс Тур 25 Верес 2:0 Кристалл Херсон Тур 25 Николаев 1:1 Черноморец Од Тур 25 Кремень 1:3 Нива Тернополь Тур 25
03.05.2021
Агробизнес 3:2 Полесье Тур 1
30.04.2021
Альянс 1:1 Авангард Краматорск Тур 24 ВПК-Агро 3:0 Кремень Тур 24 Кристалл Херсон 3:2 Оболонь-Бровар Тур 24 Николаев 1:0 Прикарпатье Тур 24 Нива Тернополь 0:1 Черноморец Од Тур 24
29.04.2021
Агробизнес 0:0 Верес Тур 24 Металлист-1925 3:2 Горняк-Спорт Тур 24 Полесье 1:0 Волынь Тур 24
25.04.2021
Агробизнес 1:0 Оболонь-Бровар Тур 23
24.04.2021
Горняк-Спорт 3:0 Кристалл Херсон Тур 23 Кремень 0:2 Полесье Тур 23 Авангард Краматорск 0:1 Металлист-1925 Тур 23 Нива Тернополь 2:1 Прикарпатье Тур 23 Верес 3:1 Николаев Тур 23
23.04.2021
Черноморец Од 2:0 ВПК-Агро Тур 23 Волынь 2:2 Альянс Тур 23
20.04.2021
Авангард Краматорск 2:1 Кремень Тур 17
17.04.2021
Металлист-1925 1:1 Волынь Тур 22 Кристалл Херсон 1:2 Авангард Краматорск Тур 22
16.04.2021
Николаев 5:3 Оболонь-Бровар Тур 22 Кремень 1:1 Черноморец Од Тур 22 Агробизнес 1:1 Горняк-Спорт Тур 22 Полесье 1:2 Альянс Тур 22 ВПК-Агро 1:1 Прикарпатье Тур 22 Нива Тернополь 0:1 Верес Тур 22
10.04.2021
Черноморец Од 2:1 Полесье Тур 21 Волынь 2:0 Кристалл Херсон Тур 21 Прикарпатье 1:0 Кремень Тур 21 Горняк-Спорт 0:3 Николаев Тур 21 Альянс 0:0 Металлист-1925 Тур 21 Авангард Краматорск 1:1 Агробизнес Тур 21 Оболонь-Бровар 2:1 Нива Тернополь Тур 21 Верес 1:0 ВПК-Агро Тур 21
05.04.2021
Черноморец Од 3:0 Прикарпатье Тур 20 ВПК-Агро 1:0 Оболонь-Бровар Тур 20 Кристалл Херсон 0:0 Альянс Тур 20 Николаев 0:0 Авангард Краматорск Тур 20 Кремень 1:2 Верес Тур 20 Агробизнес 0:0 Волынь Тур 20 Полесье 0:0 Металлист-1925 Тур 20
31.03.2021
Металлист-1925 1:0 Кристалл Херсон Тур 19 Оболонь-Бровар 3:0 Кремень Тур 19 Волынь 0:0 Николаев Тур 19 Прикарпатье 1:1 Полесье Тур 19 Авангард Краматорск 3:1 Нива Тернополь Тур 19 Горняк-Спорт 1:2 ВПК-Агро Тур 19 Верес 4:0 Черноморец Од Тур 19 Альянс 1:1 Агробизнес Тур 19
26.03.2021
ВПК-Агро 2:1 Авангард Краматорск Тур 18 Нива Тернополь 0:2 Волынь Тур 18 Черноморец Од 1:1 Оболонь-Бровар Тур 18 Прикарпатье 0:1 Верес Тур 18 Кремень 1:1 Горняк-Спорт Тур 18 Николаев 2:0 Альянс Тур 18 Полесье 1:1 Кристалл Херсон Тур 18
25.03.2021
Агробизнес 1:2 Металлист-1925 Тур 18
20.03.2021
Верес 2:0 Полесье Тур 17 Альянс 4:0 Нива Тернополь Тур 17
19.03.2021
Металлист-1925 1:0 Николаев Тур 17 Волынь 4:0 ВПК-Агро Тур 17 Прикарпатье 1:2 Оболонь-Бровар Тур 17 Горняк-Спорт 0:1 Черноморец Од Тур 17 Кристалл Херсон 1:4 Агробизнес Тур 17
15.03.2021
Металлист-1925 2:1 Альянс Тур 6
12.03.2021
Черноморец Од 1:0 Волынь Тур 15 Горняк-Спорт 1:1 Прикарпатье Тур 1
05.03.2021
Черноморец Од 3:1 Авангард Краматорск Тур 16
04.03.2021
Оболонь-Бровар 0:0 ВПК-Агро Тур 5
05.12.2020
Альянс 1:0 Кристалл Херсон Тур 5
30.11.2020
Прикарпатье 1:2 Горняк-Спорт Тур 16 Нива Тернополь 1:2 Металлист-1925 Тур 16 Николаев 6:0 Кристалл Херсон Тур 16 Кремень 1:2 Волынь Тур 16
29.11.2020
ВПК-Агро 1:3 Альянс Тур 16 Полесье 1:3 Агробизнес Тур 16 Верес 1:0 Оболонь-Бровар Тур 16
25.11.2020
Оболонь-Бровар 3:0 Полесье Тур 15 Николаев 0:2 Агробизнес Тур 15 Нива Тернополь 2:0 Кристалл Херсон Тур 15 Кремень 0:2 Альянс Тур 15 Верес 3:0 Горняк-Спорт Тур 15 ВПК-Агро 0:1 Металлист-1925 Тур 15
20.11.2020
Альянс 0:0 Черноморец Од Тур 14 Металлист-1925 0:1 Кремень Тур 14 Агробизнес 4:0 Нива Тернополь Тур 14 Горняк-Спорт 2:3 Оболонь-Бровар Тур 14 Полесье 1:3 Николаев Тур 14 Кристалл Херсон 1:2 ВПК-Агро Тур 14 Авангард Краматорск 1:2 Верес Тур 14
16.11.2020
ВПК-Агро 2:3 Агробизнес Тур 13
15.11.2020
Черноморец Од 2:0 Металлист-1925 Тур 13 Оболонь-Бровар 5:0 Авангард Краматорск Тур 13 Верес 2:0 Волынь Тур 13 Прикарпатье 1:0 Альянс Тур 13 Кремень 1:0 Кристалл Херсон Тур 13 Горняк-Спорт 0:2 Полесье Тур 13 Нива Тернополь 0:0 Николаев Тур 13
10.11.2020
Волынь 2:1 Оболонь-Бровар Тур 12 Металлист-1925 1:0 Прикарпатье Тур 12 Агробизнес 5:1 Кремень Тур 12 ВПК-Агро 0:4 Николаев Тур 12 Альянс 2:1 Верес Тур 12 Полесье 0:1 Нива Тернополь Тур 12 Кристалл Херсон 0:4 Черноморец Од Тур 12 Авангард Краматорск 0:3 Горняк-Спорт Тур 12
05.11.2020
Оболонь-Бровар 2:0 Альянс Тур 11 Черноморец Од 0:1 Агробизнес Тур 11 Кремень 1:1 Николаев Тур 11 Верес 0:0 Металлист-1925 Тур 11 Авангард Краматорск 0:3 Полесье Тур 11 ВПК-Агро 1:0 Нива Тернополь Тур 11 Прикарпатье 1:1 Кристалл Херсон Тур 11 Горняк-Спорт 0:3 Волынь Тур 11
31.10.2020
Металлист-1925 0:1 Оболонь-Бровар Тур 10 Черноморец Од 2:0 Николаев Тур 10 Волынь 0:1 Авангард Краматорск Тур 10 Альянс 0:1 Горняк-Спорт Тур 10 Кристалл Херсон 2:3 Верес Тур 10 Нива Тернополь 2:2 Кремень Тур 10 Агробизнес 3:0 Прикарпатье Тур 10 Полесье 3:1 ВПК-Агро Тур 10
27.10.2020
Авангард Краматорск 0:3 Альянс Тур 9
26.10.2020
Черноморец Од 1:2 Нива Тернополь Тур 9 Оболонь-Бровар 0:1 Кристалл Херсон Тур 9 Волынь 1:0 Полесье Тур 9 Кремень 2:0 ВПК-Агро Тур 9 Верес 2:0 Агробизнес Тур 9 Прикарпатье 0:1 Николаев Тур 9 Горняк-Спорт 3:0 Металлист-1925 Тур 9
21.10.2020
Металлист-1925 2:1 Авангард Краматорск Тур 8 Альянс 0:2 Волынь Тур 8 ВПК-Агро 0:2 Черноморец Од Тур 8 Прикарпатье 2:1 Нива Тернополь Тур 8 Николаев 0:0 Верес Тур 8 Оболонь-Бровар 1:0 Агробизнес Тур 8 Кристалл Херсон 1:3 Горняк-Спорт Тур 8 Полесье 2:0 Кремень Тур 8
16.10.2020
Черноморец Од 2:1 Кремень Тур 7 Оболонь-Бровар 1:1 Николаев Тур 7 Авангард Краматорск 2:1 Кристалл Херсон Тур 7 Волынь 0:0 Металлист-1925 Тур 7 Прикарпатье 0:1 ВПК-Агро Тур 7 Верес 3:1 Нива Тернополь Тур 7 Горняк-Спорт 0:0 Агробизнес Тур 7
11.10.2020
Кремень 0:1 Прикарпатье Тур 6 Агробизнес 1:0 Авангард Краматорск Тур 6 Кристалл Херсон 0:1 Волынь Тур 6 Нива Тернополь 2:1 Оболонь-Бровар Тур 6 Николаев 6:1 Горняк-Спорт Тур 6 Полесье 1:1 Черноморец Од Тур 6
06.10.2020
Прикарпатье 1:1 Черноморец Од Тур 5 Волынь 2:1 Агробизнес Тур 5 Верес 2:1 Кремень Тур 5 Авангард Краматорск 0:1 Николаев Тур 5 Горняк-Спорт 4:1 Нива Тернополь Тур 5
05.10.2020
Металлист-1925 0:0 Полесье Тур 5
01.10.2020
Волынь 2:2 Нива Тернополь Тур 3
26.09.2020
Черноморец Од 1:0 Верес Тур 4 Нива Тернополь 1:1 Авангард Краматорск Тур 4 Кремень 1:0 Оболонь-Бровар Тур 4 ВПК-Агро 0:3 Горняк-Спорт Тур 4 Агробизнес 2:1 Альянс Тур 4 Кристалл Херсон 1:2 Металлист-1925 Тур 4 Полесье 1:1 Прикарпатье Тур 4
21.09.2020
Альянс 1:0 Николаев Тур 3 Авангард Краматорск 2:3 ВПК-Агро Тур 3 Горняк-Спорт 2:0 Кремень Тур 3 Верес 3:0 Прикарпатье Тур 3
20.09.2020
Металлист-1925 1:0 Агробизнес Тур 3 Оболонь-Бровар 2:3 Черноморец Од Тур 3 Кристалл Херсон 0:1 Полесье Тур 3
12.09.2020
Полесье 0:0 Верес Тур 2 Кремень 0:0 Авангард Краматорск Тур 2
11.09.2020
Черноморец Од 1:1 Горняк-Спорт Тур 2 ВПК-Агро 1:1 Волынь Тур 2 Оболонь-Бровар 4:1 Прикарпатье Тур 2 Нива Тернополь 1:1 Альянс Тур 2 Николаев 1:2 Металлист-1925 Тур 2 Агробизнес 4:2 Кристалл Херсон Тур 2
05.09.2020
Металлист-1925 1:1 Нива Тернополь Тур 1 Волынь 2:3 Кремень Тур 1 Кристалл Херсон 1:2 Николаев Тур 1 Альянс 3:2 ВПК-Агро Тур 1 Авангард Краматорск 1:2 Черноморец Од Тур 1


Рейтинг лучших букмекеров
Полный рейтинг лучших букмекеров Прогнозы на спорт