Чемпионат Мира. Отборочные матчи: Европа 2008-2009

Шотландия 2:0 Хорватия
Группа A
Бельгия 1:1 Уэльс
Группа A
Англия 2:0 Польша
Группа H
Сан-Марино 0:8 Украина
Группа H
Черногория 2:5 Молдова
Группа H
Франция 3:0 Финляндия
Группа 1
Испания 2:0 Грузия
Группа 1
Италия 2:2 Армения
Группа B
Фарерские острова 0:3 Австрия
Группа C
Швеция 3:5 Германия
Группа C
Ирландия 3:1 Казахстан
Группа C
Сербия 5:1 Северная Македония
Группа A
Дания 6:0 Мальта
Группа B
Болгария 0:1 Чехия
Группа B
Латвия 2:2 Словакия
Группа G
Турция 0:2 Голландия
Группа D
Румыния 2:0 Эстония
Группа D
Венгрия 2:0 Андорра
Группа D
Норвегия 1:1 Исландия
Группа E
Швейцария 1:0 Словения
Группа E
Азербайджан 1:1 РОССИЯ
Группа F
Израиль 1:1 Северная Ирландия
Группа F
Португалия 3:0 Люксембург
Группа F
Греция 2:0 Лихтенштейн
Группа G
Литва 0:1 Босния и Герцеговина
Группа G
Кипр 0:0 Албания
Группа E
Испания 2:1 Беларусь
Группа 1
Португалия 1:1 Израиль
Группа F
Англия 4:1 Черногория
Группа H
Уэльс 1:0 Северная Македония
Группа A
Германия 3:0 Ирландия
Группа C
Швеция 2:1 Австрия
Группа C
Словения 3:0 Норвегия
Группа E
Исландия 2:0 Кипр
Группа E
Греция 1:0 Словакия
Группа G
Андорра 0:4 Румыния
Группа D
Эстония 0:2 Турция
Группа D
Голландия 8:1 Венгрия
Группа D
Албания 1:2 Швейцария
Группа E
Люксембург 0:4 РОССИЯ
Группа F
Дания 2:2 Италия
Группа B
Босния и Герцеговина 4:1 Лихтенштейн
Группа G
Украина 1:0 Польша
Группа H
Мальта 1:4 Чехия
Группа B
Фарерские острова 1:1 Казахстан
Группа C
Хорватия 1:2 Бельгия
Группа A
Азербайджан 2:0 Северная Ирландия
Группа F
Молдова 3:0 Сан-Марино
Группа H
Литва 2:0 Латвия
Группа G
Армения 2:1 Болгария
Группа B
Исландия 2:1 Албания
Группа E
Беларусь 2:4 Франция
Группа 1
Уэльс 0:3 Сербия
Группа A
Италия 2:1 Чехия
Группа B
Фарерские острова 0:3 Германия
Группа C
Австрия 1:0 Ирландия
Группа C
Греция 1:0 Латвия
Группа G
Украина 0:0 Англия
Группа H
Сан-Марино 1:5 Польша
Группа H
Северная Македония 1:2 Шотландия
Группа A
Венгрия 5:1 Эстония
Группа D
Андорра 0:2 Голландия
Группа D
Кипр 0:2 Словения
Группа E
Люксембург 3:2 Северная Ирландия
Группа F
Словакия 1:2 Босния и Герцеговина
Группа G
Мальта 1:2 Болгария
Группа B
Румыния 0:2 Турция
Группа D
Норвегия 0:2 Швейцария
Группа E
Грузия 0:1 Финляндия
Группа 1
Армения 0:1 Дания
Группа B
Казахстан 0:1 Швеция
Группа C
Литва 2:0 Лихтенштейн
Группа G
РОССИЯ 3:1 Израиль
Группа F
Израиль 1:1 Азербайджан
Группа F
Шотландия 0:2 Бельгия
Группа A
Англия 4:0 Молдова
Группа H
Сербия 1:1 Хорватия
Группа A
Италия 1:0 Болгария
Группа B
Ирландия 1:2 Швеция
Группа C
Германия 3:0 Австрия
Группа C
Северная Ирландия 2:4 Португалия
Группа F
Лихтенштейн 0:1 Греция
Группа G
Польша 1:1 Черногория
Группа H
Эстония 2:2 Голландия
Группа D
Словения 1:0 Албания
Группа E
Швейцария 4:4 Исландия
Группа E
Финляндия 0:2 Испания
Группа 1
Босния и Герцеговина 0:1 Словакия
Группа G
Грузия 0:0 Франция
Группа 1
Латвия 2:1 Литва
Группа G
Мальта 1:2 Дания
Группа B
Турция 5:0 Андорра
Группа D
Румыния 3:0 Венгрия
Группа D
Украина 9:0 Сан-Марино
Группа H
Северная Македония 2:1 Уэльс
Группа A
Норвегия 2:0 Кипр
Группа E
Чехия 1:2 Армения
Группа B
РОССИЯ 4:1 Люксембург
Группа F
Казахстан 2:1 Фарерские острова
Группа C
Северная Ирландия 1:0 РОССИЯ
Группа F
Дания 0:4 Армения
Группа B
Швеция 2:0 Фарерские острова
Группа C
Беларусь 1:1 Финляндия
Группа 1
Швейцария 1:0 Кипр
Группа E
Португалия 1:0 РОССИЯ
Группа F
Исландия 2:4 Словения
Группа E
Бельгия 2:1 Сербия
Группа A
Чехия 0:0 Италия
Группа B
Австрия 2:1 Швеция
Группа C
Ирландия 3:0 Фарерские острова
Группа C
Литва 0:1 Греция
Группа G
Албания 1:1 Норвегия
Группа E
Черногория 0:4 Украина
Группа H
Хорватия 0:1 Шотландия
Группа A
Молдова 1:1 Польша
Группа H
Лихтенштейн 1:1 Словакия
Группа G
Латвия 0:5 Босния и Герцеговина
Группа G
Армения 0:1 Мальта
Группа B
Азербайджан 1:1 Люксембург
Группа F
Финляндия 1:0 Беларусь
Группа 1
Черногория 1:1 Англия
Группа H
Франция 0:1 Испания
Группа 1
Уэльс 1:2 Хорватия
Группа A
Бельгия 1:0 Северная Македония
Группа A
Мальта 0:2 Италия
Группа B
Германия 4:1 Казахстан
Группа C
Ирландия 2:2 Австрия
Группа C
Северная Ирландия 0:2 Израиль
Группа F
Польша 5:0 Сан-Марино
Группа H
Сербия 2:0 Шотландия
Группа A
Голландия 4:0 Румыния
Группа D
Дания 1:1 Болгария
Группа B
Украина 2:1 Молдова
Группа H
Турция 1:1 Венгрия
Группа D
Эстония 2:0 Андорра
Группа D
Азербайджан 0:2 Португалия
Группа F
Армения 0:3 Чехия
Группа B
Кипр 0:0 Швейцария
Группа E
Северная Ирландия РОССИЯ
Группа F
Шотландия 1:2 Уэльс
Группа A
Сан-Марино 0:8 Англия
Группа H
Франция 3:1 Грузия
Группа 1
Северная Македония 0:2 Бельгия
Группа A
Швеция 0:0 Ирландия
Группа C
Босния и Герцеговина 3:1 Греция
Группа G
Польша 1:3 Украина
Группа H
Испания 1:1 Финляндия
Группа 1
Чехия 0:3 Дания
Группа B
Австрия 6:0 Фарерские острова
Группа C
Венгрия 2:2 Румыния
Группа D
Голландия 3:0 Эстония
Группа D
Молдова 0:1 Черногория
Группа H
Люксембург 0:0 Азербайджан
Группа F
Словакия 1:1 Литва
Группа G
Лихтенштейн 1:1 Латвия
Группа G
Андорра 0:2 Турция
Группа D
Казахстан 0:3 Германия
Группа C
Норвегия 0:1 Албания
Группа E
Хорватия 2:0 Сербия
Группа A
Словения 1:2 Исландия
Группа E
Болгария 6:0 Мальта
Группа B
Израиль 3:3 Португалия
Группа F
Северная Ирландия 1:1 Азербайджан
Группа F
Черногория 3:0 Сан-Марино
Группа H
Польша 1:1 Англия
Группа H
Португалия 1:1 Северная Ирландия
Группа F
Испания 1:1 Франция
Группа 1
Бельгия 2:0 Шотландия
Группа A
Италия 3:1 Дания
Группа B
Германия 4:4 Швеция
Группа C
Албания 1:0 Словения
Группа E
Австрия 4:0 Казахстан
Группа C
Северная Македония 1:0 Сербия
Группа A
Венгрия 3:1 Турция
Группа D
Исландия 0:2 Швейцария
Группа E
Словакия 0:1 Греция
Группа G
Сан-Марино 0:2 Молдова
Группа H
Хорватия 2:0 Уэльс
Группа A
Чехия 0:0 Болгария
Группа B
Фарерские острова 1:4 Ирландия
Группа C
Румыния 1:4 Голландия
Группа D
Кипр 1:3 Норвегия
Группа E
Босния и Герцеговина 3:0 Литва
Группа G
Украина 0:1 Черногория
Группа H
Андорра 0:1 Эстония
Группа D
Латвия 2:0 Лихтенштейн
Группа G
Израиль 3:0 Люксембург
Группа F
Беларусь 2:0 Грузия
Группа 1
РОССИЯ 1:0 Азербайджан
Группа F
Люксембург 0:6 Израиль
Группа F
Англия 5:0 Сан-Марино
Группа H
Уэльс 2:1 Шотландия
Группа A
Ирландия 1:6 Германия
Группа C
Словения 2:1 Кипр
Группа E
Греция 0:0 Босния и Герцеговина
Группа G
Северная Македония 1:2 Хорватия
Группа A
Сербия 0:3 Бельгия
Группа A
Эстония 0:1 Венгрия
Группа D
Голландия 3:0 Андорра
Группа D
Швейцария 1:1 Норвегия
Группа E
Словакия 2:1 Латвия
Группа G
Болгария 1:1 Дания
Группа B
Молдова 0:0 Украина
Группа H
Беларусь 0:4 Испания
Группа 1
Турция 0:1 Румыния
Группа D
Лихтенштейн 0:2 Литва
Группа G
Армения 1:3 Италия
Группа B
Албания 1:2 Исландия
Группа E
Чехия 3:1 Мальта
Группа B
Казахстан 0:0 Австрия
Группа C
Фарерские острова 1:2 Швеция
Группа C
Финляндия 1:1 Грузия
Группа 1
РОССИЯ 1:0 Португалия
Группа F
Португалия 3:0 Азербайджан
Группа F
Шотландия 1:1 Северная Македония
Группа A
Англия 1:1 Украина
Группа H
Франция 3:1 Беларусь
Группа 1
Бельгия 1:1 Хорватия
Группа A
Италия 2:0 Мальта
Группа B
Северная Ирландия 1:1 Люксембург
Группа F
Греция 2:0 Литва
Группа G
Польша 2:0 Молдова
Группа H
Австрия 1:2 Германия
Группа C
Сербия 6:1 Уэльс
Группа A
Швеция 2:0 Казахстан
Группа C
Венгрия 1:4 Голландия
Группа D
Швейцария 2:0 Албания
Группа E
Сан-Марино 0:6 Черногория
Группа H
Словакия 2:0 Лихтенштейн
Группа G
Болгария 1:0 Армения
Группа B
Турция 3:0 Эстония
Группа D
Норвегия 2:1 Словения
Группа E
Босния и Герцеговина 4:1 Латвия
Группа G
Румыния 4:0 Андорра
Группа D
Грузия 0:1 Испания
Группа 1
Кипр 1:0 Исландия
Группа E
Израиль 0:4 РОССИЯ
Группа F
Дания 0:0 Чехия
Группа B
Шотландия 0:0 Сербия
Группа A
Молдова 0:5 Англия
Группа H
Уэльс 0:2 Бельгия
Группа A
Болгария 2:2 Италия
Группа B
Германия 3:0 Фарерские острова
Группа C
Исландия 2:0 Норвегия
Группа E
Люксембург 1:2 Португалия
Группа F
Андорра 0:5 Венгрия
Группа D
Голландия 2:0 Турция
Группа D
Албания 3:1 Кипр
Группа E
Словения 0:2 Швейцария
Группа E
Латвия 1:2 Греция
Группа G
Черногория 2:2 Польша
Группа H
Финляндия 0:1 Франция
Группа 1
Хорватия 1:0 Северная Македония
Группа A
Литва 1:1 Словакия
Группа G
Мальта 0:1 Армения
Группа B
Эстония 0:2 Румыния
Группа D
Лихтенштейн 1:8 Босния и Герцеговина
Группа G
Грузия 1:0 Беларусь
Группа 1
Казахстан 1:2 Ирландия
Группа C
Азербайджан 1:1 Израиль
Группа F
РОССИЯ 2:0 Северная Ирландия
Группа F
Франция 1:1 Ирландия
Плей-офф
Босния и Герцеговина 0:1 Португалия
Плей-офф
Словения 1:0 РОССИЯ
Плей-офф
Украина 0:1 Греция
Плей-офф
Португалия 1:0 Босния и Герцеговина
Плей-офф
Ирландия 0:1 Франция
Плей-офф
Греция 0:0 Украина
Плей-офф
РОССИЯ 2:1 Словения
Плей-офф
Франция 3:1 Австрия
Группа 7
Англия 3:0 Беларусь
Группа 6
Дания 0:1 Венгрия
Группа 1
Португалия 4:0 Мальта
Группа 1
Швеция 4:1 Албания
Группа 1
Чехия 0:0 Северная Ирландия
Группа 3
Эстония 2:0 Бельгия
Группа 5
Польша 0:1 Словакия
Группа 3
Сан-Марино 0:3 Словения
Группа 3
Босния и Герцеговина 2:5 Испания
Группа 5
Болгария 6:2 Грузия
Группа 8
Греция 2:1 Люксембург
Группа 2
Ирландия 0:0 Черногория
Группа 8
Латвия 3:2 Молдова
Группа 2
Лихтенштейн 0:2 Уэльс
Группа 4
Литва 2:1 Сербия
Группа 7
Румыния 3:1 Фарерские острова
Группа 7
Швейцария 0:0 Израиль
Группа 2
Турция 2:0 Армения
Группа 5
Италия 3:2 Кипр
Группа 8
Азербайджан 1:1 РОССИЯ
Группа 4
Германия 1:1 Финляндия
Группа 4
Андорра 0:6 Украина
Группа 6
Казахстан 1:2 Хорватия
Группа 6
Португалия 3:0 Венгрия
Группа 1
Франция 5:0 Фарерские острова
Группа 7
Ирландия 2:2 Италия
Группа 8
Израиль 3:1 Молдова
Группа 2
Бельгия 2:0 Турция
Группа 5
Австрия 2:1 Литва
Группа 7
Чехия 2:0 Польша
Группа 3
Греция 5:2 Латвия
Группа 2
Сербия 5:0 Румыния
Группа 7
Словакия 0:2 Словения
Группа 3
Дания 1:0 Швеция
Группа 1
Лихтенштейн 0:2 Азербайджан
Группа 4
Кипр 4:1 Болгария
Группа 8
Черногория 2:1 Грузия
Группа 8
Украина 1:0 Англия
Группа 6
Армения 1:2 Испания
Группа 5
Эстония 0:2 Босния и Герцеговина
Группа 5
Люксембург 0:3 Швейцария
Группа 2
Беларусь 4:0 Казахстан
Группа 6
РОССИЯ 0:1 Германия
Группа 4
Финляндия 2:1 Уэльс
Группа 4
Испания 3:0 Эстония
Группа 5
Англия 5:1 Хорватия
Группа 6
Сербия 1:1 Франция
Группа 7
Италия 2:0 Болгария
Группа 8
Северная Ирландия 0:2 Словакия
Группа 3
Словения 3:0 Польша
Группа 3
Германия 4:0 Азербайджан
Группа 4
Венгрия 0:1 Португалия
Группа 1
Уэльс 1:3 РОССИЯ
Группа 4
Норвегия 2:1 Северная Македония
Группа 9
Албания 1:1 Дания
Группа 1
Латвия 2:2 Швейцария
Группа 2
Молдова 1:1 Греция
Группа 2
Шотландия 0:1 Голландия
Группа 9
Черногория 1:1 Кипр
Группа 8
Андорра 1:3 Казахстан
Группа 6
Босния и Герцеговина 1:1 Турция
Группа 5
Израиль 7:0 Люксембург
Группа 2
Румыния 1:1 Австрия
Группа 7
Лихтенштейн 1:1 Финляндия
Группа 4
Беларусь 0:0 Украина
Группа 6
Мальта 0:1 Швеция
Группа 1
Фарерские острова 2:1 Литва
Группа 7
Армения 2:1 Бельгия
Группа 5
Чехия 7:0 Сан-Марино
Группа 3
Испания 5:0 Бельгия
Группа 5
Франция 1:1 Румыния
Группа 7
Исландия 1:1 Норвегия
Группа 9
Австрия 3:1 Фарерские острова
Группа 7
Хорватия 1:0 Беларусь
Группа 6
Кипр 1:2 Ирландия
Группа 8
Польша 1:1 Северная Ирландия
Группа 3
Словакия 2:2 Чехия
Группа 3
Швейцария 2:0 Греция
Группа 2
Дания 1:1 Португалия
Группа 1
Грузия 0:2 Италия
Группа 8
Венгрия 1:2 Швеция
Группа 1
Израиль 0:1 Латвия
Группа 2
Турция 4:2 Эстония
Группа 5
Болгария 4:1 Черногория
Группа 8
Молдова 0:0 Люксембург
Группа 2
Армения 0:2 Босния и Герцеговина
Группа 5
Азербайджан 1:2 Финляндия
Группа 4
РОССИЯ 3:0 Лихтенштейн
Группа 4
Шотландия 2:0 Северная Македония
Группа 9
Украина 5:0 Андорра
Группа 6
Словения 5:0 Сан-Марино
Группа 3
Беларусь 1:3 Хорватия
Группа 6
Норвегия 4:0 Шотландия
Группа 9
Азербайджан 0:2 Германия
Группа 4
Фарерские острова 0:1 Франция
Группа 7
Англия 6:0 Андорра
Группа 6
Голландия 2:0 Норвегия
Группа 9
Фарерские острова 0:2 Сербия
Группа 7
Финляндия 0:3 РОССИЯ
Группа 4
Швеция 4:0 Мальта
Группа 1
Украина 2:1 Казахстан
Группа 6
Северная Македония 2:0 Исландия
Группа 9
Албания 1:2 Португалия
Группа 1
Исландия 1:2 Голландия
Группа 9
Сербия 1:0 Австрия
Группа 7
Хорватия 2:2 Украина
Группа 6
Литва 0:1 Румыния
Группа 7
Швеция 0:1 Дания
Группа 1
Болгария 1:1 Ирландия
Группа 8
Кипр 2:2 Черногория
Группа 8
Беларусь 5:1 Андорра
Группа 6
Финляндия 2:1 Лихтенштейн
Группа 4
Северная Македония 0:0 Норвегия
Группа 9
Словакия 7:0 Сан-Марино
Группа 3
Азербайджан 0:1 Уэльс
Группа 4
Казахстан 0:4 Англия
Группа 6
Англия 2:1 Украина
Группа 6
Франция 1:0 Литва
Группа 7
Шотландия 2:1 Исландия
Группа 9
Италия 1:1 Ирландия
Группа 8
Босния и Герцеговина 2:1 Бельгия
Группа 5
Северная Ирландия 1:0 Словения
Группа 3
Голландия 4:0 Северная Македония
Группа 9
Уэльс 0:2 Германия
Группа 4
Андорра 0:2 Хорватия
Группа 6
Австрия 2:1 Румыния
Группа 7
Чехия 1:2 Словакия
Группа 3
Греция 2:1 Израиль
Группа 2
Польша 10:0 Сан-Марино
Группа 3
Швейцария 2:0 Молдова
Группа 2
Дания 3:0 Албания
Группа 1
Турция 1:2 Испания
Группа 5
Лихтенштейн 0:1 РОССИЯ
Группа 4
Грузия 0:0 Черногория
Группа 8
Венгрия 3:0 Мальта
Группа 1
Латвия 2:0 Люксембург
Группа 2
Болгария 2:0 Кипр
Группа 8
Эстония 1:0 Армения
Группа 5
Казахстан 1:5 Беларусь
Группа 6
Испания 1:0 Турция
Группа 5
Португалия 0:0 Швеция
Группа 1
Бельгия 2:4 Босния и Герцеговина
Группа 5
Ирландия 1:1 Болгария
Группа 8
Литва 0:1 Франция
Группа 7
Черногория 0:2 Италия
Группа 8
Голландия 3:0 Шотландия
Группа 9
Словения 0:0 Чехия
Группа 3
Албания 0:1 Венгрия
Группа 1
Мальта 0:3 Дания
Группа 1
Германия 4:0 Лихтенштейн
Группа 4
Румыния 2:3 Сербия
Группа 7
Кипр 2:1 Грузия
Группа 8
Израиль 1:1 Греция
Группа 2
Северная Ирландия 3:2 Польша
Группа 3
Молдова 0:2 Швейцария
Группа 2
Армения 2:2 Эстония
Группа 5
Люксембург 0:4 Латвия
Группа 2
Уэльс 0:2 Финляндия
Группа 4
РОССИЯ 2:0 Азербайджан
Группа 4
Ирландия 2:1 Грузия
Группа 8
Сан-Марино 0:3 Северная Ирландия
Группа 3
Мальта 0:0 Албания
Группа 1
Сан-Марино 0:3 Чехия
Группа 3
Португалия 0:0 Албания
Группа 1
Италия 2:1 Черногория
Группа 8
Северная Ирландия 4:0 Сан-Марино
Группа 3
Бельгия 1:2 Испания
Группа 5
Германия 1:0 Уэльс
Группа 4
Ирландия 1:0 Кипр
Группа 8
Беларусь 1:3 Англия
Группа 6
Словакия 2:1 Польша
Группа 3
Австрия 1:3 Сербия
Группа 7
Эстония 0:0 Турция
Группа 5
Греция 1:2 Швейцария
Группа 2
Хорватия 4:0 Андорра
Группа 6
Босния и Герцеговина 4:1 Армения
Группа 5
Люксембург 0:0 Молдова
Группа 2
Исландия 1:0 Северная Македония
Группа 9
Мальта 0:1 Венгрия
Группа 1
Норвегия 0:1 Голландия
Группа 9
Грузия 0:0 Болгария
Группа 8
Литва 1:0 Фарерские острова
Группа 7
Латвия 1:1 Израиль
Группа 2
Чехия 1:0 Словения
Группа 3
РОССИЯ 3:0 Финляндия
Группа 4
Словения 2:0 Северная Ирландия
Группа 3
Бельгия 2:0 Армения
Группа 5
Эстония 0:3 Испания
Группа 5
Германия 2:1 РОССИЯ
Группа 4
Голландия 2:0 Исландия
Группа 9
Румыния 2:2 Франция
Группа 7
Польша 2:1 Чехия
Группа 3
Люксембург 1:3 Израиль
Группа 2
Греция 3:0 Молдова
Группа 2
Сан-Марино 1:3 Словакия
Группа 3
Сербия 3:0 Литва
Группа 7
Болгария 0:0 Италия
Группа 8
Швеция 0:0 Португалия
Группа 1
Турция 2:1 Босния и Герцеговина
Группа 5
Дания 3:0 Мальта
Группа 1
Венгрия 2:0 Албания
Группа 1
Украина 0:0 Хорватия
Группа 6
Уэльс 2:0 Лихтенштейн
Группа 4
Грузия 1:1 Кипр
Группа 8
Англия 5:1 Казахстан
Группа 6
Швейцария 2:1 Латвия
Группа 2
Фарерские острова 1:1 Австрия
Группа 7
Шотландия 0:0 Норвегия
Группа 9
Финляндия 1:0 Азербайджан
Группа 4
Испания 4:0 Армения
Группа 5
Португалия 2:3 Дания
Группа 1
Хорватия 1:4 Англия
Группа 6
Франция 2:1 Сербия
Группа 7
Италия 2:0 Грузия
Группа 8
Албания 3:0 Мальта
Группа 1
Северная Ирландия 0:0 Чехия
Группа 3
Словения 2:1 Словакия
Группа 3
Литва 2:0 Австрия
Группа 7
Северная Македония 1:2 Голландия
Группа 9
Исландия 1:2 Шотландия
Группа 9
Сан-Марино 0:2 Польша
Группа 3
Швейцария 1:2 Люксембург
Группа 2
Босния и Герцеговина 7:0 Эстония
Группа 5
Латвия 0:2 Греция
Группа 2
Швеция 2:1 Венгрия
Группа 1
Турция 1:1 Бельгия
Группа 5
Финляндия 3:3 Германия
Группа 4
Молдова 1:2 Израиль
Группа 2
Андорра 1:3 Беларусь
Группа 6
Черногория 0:0 Ирландия
Группа 8
Фарерские острова 0:1 Румыния
Группа 7
Азербайджан 0:0 Лихтенштейн
Группа 4
Казахстан 1:3 Украина
Группа 6
РОССИЯ 2:1 Уэльс
Группа 4
Испания 1:0 Босния и Герцеговина
Группа 5
Австрия 3:1 Франция
Группа 7
Бельгия 3:2 Эстония
Группа 5
Кипр 1:2 Италия
Группа 8
Лихтенштейн 0:6 Германия
Группа 4
Хорватия 3:0 Казахстан
Группа 6
Люксембург 0:3 Греция
Группа 2
Сербия 2:0 Фарерские острова
Группа 7
Андорра 0:2 Англия
Группа 6
Мальта 0:4 Португалия
Группа 1
Румыния 0:3 Литва
Группа 7
Черногория 2:2 Болгария
Группа 8
Израиль 2:2 Швейцария
Группа 2
Венгрия 0:0 Дания
Группа 1
Норвегия 2:2 Исландия
Группа 9
Украина 1:0 Беларусь
Группа 6
Албания 0:0 Швеция
Группа 1
Армения 0:2 Турция
Группа 5
Молдова 1:2 Латвия
Группа 2
Грузия 1:2 Ирландия
Группа 8
Словакия 2:1 Северная Ирландия
Группа 3
Польша 1:1 Словения
Группа 3
Уэльс 1:0 Азербайджан
Группа 4
Северная Македония 1:0 Шотландия
Группа 9
Андорра 0:3 Казахстан
Группа 6