Итог
Колон
3:0
Акассусо
Итог
PFC CSKA-Sofia
3:3
Ботев Пловдив
Итог
Олвейз Рэди
1:2
Насьональ Потоси
Итог
Зриньски
1:0
Слобода Тузла
Итог
Крупа-на-Вбрасу
1:0
Тузла Сити
Итог
ГОШК
1:2
Радник
Итог
Сараево
2:0
Младост Добой-Какань
Итог
Звьезда Бргуле
4:0
Челик
Итог
Железничар
0:0
Широки Бриег
Итог
Васко да Гама
2:1
Сантос
Итог
Коринтианс
2:0
Шапекоэнсе
Итог
Жувентуд
0:0
Вила-Нова
Итог
Сорокшар
0:3
Гонвед
Итог
Сикинала
0:3
Гуастатоя
Итог
Малакатеко
1:1
Антигуа
14'
65'
Итог
Санарате
4:1
Депортиво Петапа
Итог
Comunicaciones FC
3:1
Кобан Империаль
Итог
Депортиво Чиантла
1:6
Мунисипаль Гватемала-Сити
10'
13'
24'
28'
45'
49'
60'
Пер
Шелаху
2:0
Истапа
Ост
Вупперталь
Боруссия-2 Д
Итог
Рустави
0:2
Локомотив Тбилиси
Итог
Динамо Батуми
4:2
Сабуртало
Итог
Нествед
0:0
Фремад Амагер

Израиль : Первая лига Израиля: Плей-аут

Итог
Хапоэль Ришон-ле-Цион
1:1
Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon
14'
52'
Итог
Хапоэль Петах-Тиква
3:2
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
18'
25'
1:1
27'
32'
2:2
76'
3:2
Итог
Хапоэль Акре
2:1
Хапоэль Мармолек
14'
45'
2:0
63'
2:1
Итог
Хапоэль Иксал
0:0
Хапоэль Бней Лод
Итог
Ла Экидад
2:2
Агилас Дорадас
Итог
Онсе Кальдас
4:0
Депортиво Кали
65'
Атлетико Насьональ
1:0
Индепендьенте Медельин
19'
Итог
Палестино
0:2
Ривер Плейт
Итог
Альянса Лима
0:1
Интернасьональ
Итог
ЛДУ Кито
2:1
Фламенго
Итог
Сан-Хосе Оруро
3:1
Пеньяроль
Итог
Вильстерман
3:2
Athletico Paranaense
Итог
Депортес Толима
2:2
Бока Хуниорс
Итог
Росарио Сентраль
1:1
Универсидад Католика Сантьяго
Итог
Вентспилс
2:0
РФШ Рига
Итог
Рига
1:0
Лиепая
Итог
Светлана Светлая
1:2
Дмитрий Бощук
Итог
Джамал Султанов
4:0
Михаил Кабцан
Итог
Максим Помазков
2:3
Василий Чиж
Итог
Даниил Гонтарь
0:1
Борис Метелецкий
Итог
Олег Греков
0:4
Геннадий Щитнев
Итог
Александр Голуб
2:2
Юрий Нестеренко
Итог
Евгений Банмиллер
1:2
Ефим Петренко
Итог
Владимир Чукин
1:2
Кирилл Закатченко
Итог
Константин Граб
1:3
Любовь Соловьёва
Итог
Артём Харчевников
2:0
Виталий Пархоменко
Итог
Альберт Стулов
3:1
Кирилл Отрадных
Итог
Вячеслав Козырев
3:0
Алексей Торопацкий
Итог
Василий Кузнецов
1:1
Альмир Искаков
Итог
Антон Иванов
1:1
Вадим Ухов
Итог
Сергей Прокофьев
0:0
Алексей Антоненко
Итог
Пётр Конев
2:3
Дмитрий Щурко
Итог
Асхар Шушанян
3:0
Роман Метлицкий
Итог
Тимофей Смирнов
1:3
Алексей Беляев
Итог
Олег Куликов
0:4
Виталий Мельник
Итог
Вадим Плаксин
4:0
Дмитрий Кушнеров
Итог
Владимир Кононов
2:1
Вячеслав Черненков
Итог
Илья Здоровяк
5:2
Григорий Фетисов
Итог
Максим Пульман
0:4
Артур Магомедов
Итог
Борис Фёдоров
1:5
Андрей Помазков
Итог
Николай Сербул
1:1
Андрей Повойкин
Итог
Андрей Сергиенко
2:1
Дмитрий Федосов
Итог
Мечислав Правдолюбов
5:0
Адыл Айдарбеков
Итог
Игорь Курочкин
3:1
Ольга Крипак
Итог
Иван Цапкин
0:4
Евгений Костин
Итог
Вячеслав Мурзиков
0:0
Алексей Лепин
Итог
Кирилл Норкин
1:3
Динара Соболева
Итог
Наталья Москаленко
3:4
Никита Михалёнок
Итог
Талгат Мамаев
2:1
Лилия Кусткова
Итог
Сергей Бощук
3:5
Максут Азизов
Итог
Александр Кузнецов
2:4
Северин Ковальский
Итог
Евгений Попов
0:3
Виктор Овчинников
Итог
Михаил Крипак
1:0
Илона Белобородова
Итог
Юрий Богачёв
1:1
Андрей Федуняк
Итог
Александр Крипак
2:2
Михаил Гордеев
Итог
Роман Кулебякин
1:2
Антип Лазарев
Итог
Джохор Дарул Такзим
0:1
Шаньдун Лунэн
Итог
Бэйцзин Гоань
2:0
Бурирам Юнайтед
Итог
Раджа Касабланка
2:1
Хассания Агадир
Итог
Ренессанс Беркан
2:0
Юссуфия Берешид
5'
90'
 
Итог
Venados FC
1:1
Atletico de San Luis
Позже
Дорадос
Минерос Сакатекас
Отл
Bendel Insurance
Энугу Рейнджерс
Итог
Эмирейтс
1:5
Shabab Al-Ahli Dubai FC
Итог
Аль-Дафра
1:1
Аль-Наср Дубай
Итог
Блекитни
3:0
Сярка Тарнобжег
Итог
Ресовя
1:0
Рух Хожув
76'
Итог
Сталь Сталёва-Воля
1:0
Олимпия Эльблонг
Итог
Элана
2:1
СКРА Ченстохова
Итог
Грыф
3:0
Олимпия Грудзёнз
Итог
Гурник Ленчна
1:2
Погонь Седльце
Итог
ROW Rybnik 1964
0:1
Бельхатув
Итог
Знич Прушкув
0:2
Розвуй
Итог
Видзев Лодзь
0:0
Радомяк
Итог
Вигры Сувалки
1:1
ЛКС Лодзь
Итог
Ракув
2:0
Подбескидзе
Итог
Хробры
3:0
Гарбарня
Итог
ГКС Ястшембе
4:0
Бытовия
37'
68'
75'
78'
Итог
Пуща Неполомице
1:0
Termalica Nieciecza
30'
1:0
Итог
Одра Ополе
1:1
Сталь Мелец
Итог
Сандецья
1:3
Тыхы
Итог
Хойничанка
0:2
Варта Познань
Итог
ГКС Катовице
1:1
Стомил Ольштын

Румыния : Кубок (1/2 финала)

Итог
Астра
2:2
ЧФР Клуж
Итог
Фас
1:0
Пасакина
Итог
Агила
1:1
Санта-Текла
Итог
Аудас
1:4
Сонсонате
Итог
Мунисипаль Лимено
0:0
Исидро Метапан
Итог
Чалатенанго
1:4
Фирпо
8'
20'
22'
36'
42'
75'
 
62'
Алианза
3:0
Хокоро
Итог
Македония Гёрче Петров
0:2
Вардар
41'
88'
Итог
Ренова
1:0
Силекс
5'
Итог
Беласица
2:1
KF Shkendija
Итог
Работнички
1:2
Победа
Итог
Шкупи
1:0
Академия Пандев
Итог
Хоуган Юнайтед
4:2
Альбирекс Ниигата
9'
28'
56'
67'
70'
Итог
Уорриорз
1:1
Тампинс Роверс
Итог
Хоум Юнайтед
3:0
Гейлан Интернэйшл
Итог
Бруней ДПММ
0:0
Юнг Лайонс
ОТМ
Мура
Олимпия Любляна
ОТМ
Марибор
Алюминий
Итог
Мура
1:1
Марибор
17'
Сиэтл Саундерс
0:0
Сан-Хосе Эрткуэйкс
Итог
Атланта Юнайтед-2
1:4
Тампа-Бэй
Итог
Талса Ругнекс
2:0
Колорадо Спрингс Сфитчбэкс
19'
Лос-Анджелес Гэлакси-2
0:0
Рио-Гранде Вэлли
Итог
Париж (жен)
0:1
Монпелье (жен)
Итог
Лилль (жен)
1:0
Суайо (жен)
Итог
Dijon Foot W
0:4
Лион (жен)
Итог
Флери (жен)
1:2
Генгам (жен)
37'
63'
90'
Итог
ПСЖ (жен)
6:2
Бордо (жен)
Итог
Metz W
3:1
Роде Авейрон (жен)
36'
54'
90'
Итог
Интер Запрешич
1:2
Риека

Чехия : Кубок (1/2 финала) Таблица

Итог
Баник Острава
1:0
Богемианс-1905
Итог
Славия Прага
3:0
Спарта Прага
Итог
Фри Стэйт Старз
2:2
Барока
Итог
Бидвест Уитс
3:1
Блэк Леопардс
Итог
Полокване Сити
1:2
Блумфонтейн Селтик
Итог
Марицбург Юнайтед
0:1
Орландо Пайретс
Итог
AmaZulu FC
2:0
Суперспорт Юнайтед
54'
Итог
В-Варен Нагасаки
3:6
Консадоле Саппоро
39'
43'
44'
48'
49'
62'
74'
Итог
Йокогама Маринос
1:0
Сёнан Бельмаре
Итог
Токио
2:0
Касива Рейсол
Итог
Вегальта Сендай
1:1
Саган Тосу
43'
58'
Итог
Оита Тринита
2:2
Нагойя Грампус
Итог
Серезо Осака
1:0
Виссел Кобе
Итог
Гамба Осака
4:1
Джубило Ивата
Итог
Симидзу С-Палс
2:2
Мацумото Ямага
Загрузка...