Тур: 2.
Стадион: MOL Arena.
0'
1:0
6' Гол
Дивкович Марко
1:1
26' Гол
Зелены Ярослав
1:2
57' Гол
Шранц Иван
62' Желтая карточка
Фабри Андрей
2:2
65' Гол
Дивкович Марко
67' Желтая карточка
Поданы Якуб
70' Желтая карточка
Кружляк Доминик
2:3
71' Пенальти
Шранц Иван
75' Желтая карточка
Зелены Ярослав
83' Желтая карточка
Кальмар Жолт
83' Желтая карточка
Дивкович Марко
3:3
85' Гол
Николаеску Йон
87' Желтая карточка
Рамирес Эрик
4:3
96' Гол
Николаеску Йон
105' Желтая карточка
Йовович Владимир
5:3
114' Гол
Дэвис Эрик
Ход матча
6'
1:0
26'
1:1
57'
1:2
62'
65'
2:2
67'
70'
71'
2:3
75'
83'
83'
85'
3:3
87'
96'
4:3
105'
114'
5:3
120'
- Основной состав
- Вратарь
- Защитник
-
18 Мюллер ЯнникЗащитник
- Защитник
- Защитник
- Полузащитник
-
26 Шефер АндрашПолузащитник
- Полузащитник
- Полузащитник
- Нападающий
- Нападающий
- Запасные игроки
- Вратарь
-
44 Мендес ХорхеЗащитник
-
33 Малы МатушЗащитник
- Защитник
- Полузащитник
- Полузащитник
- Нападающий
- Основной состав
-
1 Гануш ЯнВратарь
-
20 Голик ЛиборЗащитник
- Защитник
- Защитник
- Защитник
- Полузащитник
- Полузащитник
- Полузащитник
- Полузащитник
- Полузащитник
- Нападающий
- Запасные игроки
- Вратарь
- Защитник
- Полузащитник
- Полузащитник
- Полузащитник
- Нападающий
Результаты последних матчей
ДАК
(20 матчей)
13 побед
3 ничьи
4 поражения
ДАК - Ружомберок
3:2
Злате Моравце - ДАК
1:2
Хабнарфьордюр - ДАК
0:2
ДАК - Спартак Трнава
2:1
ДАК - Нитра
6:0
Погронье - ДАК
1:2
ДАК - Середь
6:0
ДАК - Ницца
0:6
ДАК - Марсель
2:1
Ружомберок - ДАК
0:1
ДАК - Жилина
2:0
ДАК - Слован Братислава
1:3
Ружомберок - ДАК
3:0
Спартак Трнава - ДАК
0:2
ДАК - Ружомберок
1:1
ДАК - Михаловце
5:0
ДАК - Спартак Трнава
0:1
ДАК - Попрад
2:0
Жилина - ДАК
2:2
Ружомберок - ДАК
0:0
Яблонец
(20 матчей)
8 побед
5 ничьих
7 поражений
Яблонец - Баник Острава
2:0
Яблонец - Варнсдорф
3:1
Словацко - Яблонец
1:1
Яблонец - Пардубице
1:0
Яблонец - Височина Йиглава
2:1
Богемианс-1905 - Яблонец
0:0
Яблонец - Пардубице
1:1
Виктория Жижков - Яблонец
3:1
Яблонец - Баник Острава
1:1
Спарта Прага - Яблонец
3:0
Славия Прага - Яблонец
4:0
Яблонец - Слован Либерец
1:1
Виктория Пльзень - Яблонец
2:0
Богемианс-1905 - Яблонец
3:0
Яблонец - Карвина
1:0
Теплице - Яблонец
1:2
Яблонец - Слован Либерец
0:1
Славия Прага - Яблонец
5:0
Яблонец - Фастав Злин
1:0
Яблонец - Варнсдорф
2:1