Тур: 2.
Стадион: Савон Саномат Ареена.
0'
37' Желтая карточка
Медвед Жан
52' Желтая карточка
Байрич Кенан
71' Желтая карточка
Ниссилья Урхо
73' Желтая карточка
Томаш Нуну
85' Желтая карточка
Нисканен Ильмари
89' Желтая карточка
Пеннанен Петтери
0:1
111' Гол
Медвед Жан
1:1
120' Гол
Удо Аньекпено
4
3
Ход матча
37'
52'
71'
73'
85'
87'
89'
103'
111'
0:1
114'
120'
1:1
Пен
4:3
- Основной состав
- Вратарь
- Защитник
- Защитник
- Защитник
-
29 Пикк АртурЗащитник
- Полузащитник
- Полузащитник
- Полузащитник
- Нападающий
- Нападающий
- Нападающий
- Запасные игроки
- Вратарь
- Защитник
- Защитник
- Защитник
- Полузащитник
- Нападающий
-
10 Пурье АтсНападающий
- Основной состав
- Вратарь
-
25 Пощек ЛукашЗащитник
-
14 Абена МинтиЗащитник
- Защитник
- Защитник
- Полузащитник
- Полузащитник
- Полузащитник
- Полузащитник
-
21 Ратао РафаэлПолузащитник
- Нападающий
- Запасные игроки
-
30 Шулла МихалВратарь
-
36 Ловат ЛукасЗащитник
- Защитник
- Полузащитник
- Полузащитник
- Полузащитник
- Нападающий
Результаты последних матчей
КуПС
(20 матчей)
13 побед
4 ничьи
3 поражения
Лахти - КуПС
1:2
КуПС - РоПС
3:0
КуПС - ТПС
3:1
КуПС - Мариехамн
2:1
Молде - КуПС
5:0
Хака - КуПС
2:4
КуПС - ХИК
0:3
СЯК Сейнайоки - КуПС
1:1
ХИК - КуПС
2:2
КуПС - СЯК Сейнайоки
2:1
КуПС - Лахти
3:0
Ильвес - КуПС
0:0
Хонка - КуПС
1:1
КуПС - Интер Турку
1:0
ХИФК - КуПС
0:3
Интер Турку - КуПС
4:4
КааПо - КуПС
0:2
КуПС - Коккола
3:0
КуПС - КПВ Кокола
3:0
КуПС - РоПС
4:0
Слован Братислава
(20 матчей)
15 побед
3 ничьи
2 поражения
Слован Братислава - Спартак Трнава
2:0
Тренчин - Слован Братислава
1:2
Злате Моравце - Слован Братислава
2:1
Слован Братислава - Михаловце
5:0
Нитра - Слован Братислава
0:5
Слован Братислава - Фастав Злин
1:1
Пушкаш-Академи - Слован Братислава
1:2
Слован Братислава - Словацко
3:4
Слован Братислава - Фехервар
2:2
Скалица - Слован Братислава
0:1
Слован Братислава - Спартак Трнава
0:0
Слован Братислава - Ружомберок
1:0
Слован Братислава - Михаловце
4:0
ДАК - Слован Братислава
1:3
Злате Моравце - Слован Братислава
0:2
Жилина - Слован Братислава
2:3
Слован Братислава - Злате Моравце
4:1
Слован Братислава - Ружомберок
1:0
Слован Братислава - Погронье
2:0
Слован Братислава - Нитра
2:1