Тур: 3.
Стадион: Санкт-Якоб Парк.
0'
1:0
4' Гол
Видмер Сильван
2:0
12' Гол
Кампо Самуэле
18' Желтая карточка
Видмер Сильван
3:0
21' Гол в свои ворота
Амбарцумян Оганес
27' Желтая карточка
Альдерете Омар
33' Желтая карточка
Окриашвили Торнике
3:1
45' Гол
Branko Vrgoc
50' Вторая желтая карточка
Окриашвили Торнике
60' Желтая карточка
Фон Моос Юлиан
3:2
67' Пенальти
Квилитая Георгий
68' Желтая карточка
Амбарцумян Оганес
84' Желтая карточка
Квилитая Георгий
86' Желтая карточка
Николич Джордже
88' Вторая желтая карточка
Фон Моос Юлиан
90'+5
Ход матча
4'
1:0
12'
2:0
18'
21'
27'
45'
3:1
60'
67'
3:2
84'
86'
88'
- Основной состав
- Вратарь
- Защитник
- Защитник
- Защитник
- Защитник
- Полузащитник
- Полузащитник
-
20 Фрай ФабианПолузащитник
- Полузащитник
- Нападающий
-
98 Кабрал АртурНападающий
- Запасные игроки
- Вратарь
-
15 Риверос БласЗащитник
- Защитник
-
22 Буняку ОргесПолузащитник
- Полузащитник
-
24 Туши ТицианНападающий
- Основной состав
- Вратарь
- Защитник
- Защитник
- Защитник
- Защитник
- Полузащитник
- Полузащитник
- Полузащитник
- Нападающий
- Нападающий
- Нападающий
- Запасные игроки
- Защитник
- Полузащитник
- Полузащитник
-
20 Калцас НикосПолузащитник
- Полузащитник
-
99 Элунду Шарль
-
55 Цур Ассаф
Результаты последних матчей
Базель
(20 матчей)
9 побед
5 ничьих
6 поражений
Базель - Вадуц
2:2
Осиек - Базель
1:2
Базель - Саарбрюккен
1:5
Базель - Янг Бойз
1:2
Базель - Винтертур
6:1
Шахтёр Донецк - Базель
4:1
Базель - Айнтрахт Фр
1:0
Базель - Люцерн
0:0
Тун - Базель
0:0
Базель - Лугано
4:4
Санкт-Галлен - Базель
0:5
Серветт - Базель
2:2
Базель - Цюрих
4:0
Базель - Янг Бойз
3:2
Сьон - Базель
1:0
Базель - Нёвшатель Ксамакс
2:0
Лугано - Базель
2:1
Базель - Сьон
2:0
Нёвшатель Ксамакс - Базель
1:2
Люцерн - Базель
2:1
Анортосис
(20 матчей)
10 побед
5 ничьих
5 поражений
Анортосис - Аполлон
1:3
Анортосис - Омония Никосия
1:1
Пафос - Анортосис
0:1
Анортосис - Эрмис Арадиппу
3:1
Анортосис - Пафос
0:0
Анортосис - АЕЛ Лимасол
2:0
Омония Арадиппу - Анортосис
1:2
Анортосис - АПОЭЛ
1:1
Анортосис - Арис Салоники
3:2
Анортосис - АЕК Ларнака
0:2
Анортосис - Аполлон
1:0
Анортосис - АЕК Ларнака
3:0
Анортосис - АЕК Ларнака
1:2
Неа Саламина - Анортосис
0:2
Этникос Ахна - Анортосис
5:0
Анортосис - Неа Саламина
1:1
Анортосис - Неа Саламина
3:2
Олимпиакос Никосия - Анортосис
2:1
АПОЭЛ - Анортосис
0:0
Анортосис - Докса Катокопия
3:0