Височина (Vysocina Jihlava)

Височина
Главный тренер
Martin Svedik

Предыдущие игры

Славой Вышеград 1:1 Височина ФНЛ Височина 3:1 Баник Соколов ФНЛ Виктория Жижков 1:1 Височина ФНЛ Височина 1:2 Спарта Прага Кубок Височина 3:2 Зброёвка ФНЛ Височина 4:2 Хрудим ФНЛ Sokol Hostoun 1:6 Височина Кубок Градец Кралове 4:2 Височина ФНЛ Височина 3:2 Лисен ФНЛ Варнсдорф 2:1 Височина ФНЛ Височина 1:0 Дукла Прага ФНЛ Тршинец 0:1 Височина ФНЛ Височина 3:0 Витковице ФНЛ Усти-над-Лабем 0:0 Височина ФНЛ Височина Карвина 1 Карвина Височина 1 Височина 1:6 Зброёвка ФНЛ Усти-над-Лабем 2:3 Височина ФНЛ Височина 1:1 Ческе-Будеевице ФНЛ Простейов 1:1 Височина ФНЛ Височина 4:1 Виктория Жижков ФНЛ Хрудим 4:3 Височина ФНЛ Височина 2:1 Тршинец ФНЛ Влашим 1:1 Височина ФНЛ Градец Кралове 0:1 Височина ФНЛ Височина 3:1 Варнсдорф ФНЛ Витковице 1:0 Височина ФНЛ Височина 1:0 Баник Соколов ФНЛ Таборско 1:1 Височина ФНЛ Височина 2:1 Зноймо ФНЛ Пардубице 0:0 Височина ФНЛ Височина 4:1 Усти-над-Лабем ФНЛ Ческе-Будеевице 2:0 Височина ФНЛ Височина 1:0 Простейов ФНЛ Виктория Жижков 0:1 Височина ФНЛ Опава 1:0 Височина Кубок Височина 2:0 Хрудим ФНЛ Тршинец 1:2 Височина ФНЛ Височина 3:0 Влашим ФНЛ Височина 0:1 Градец Кралове ФНЛ Варнсдорф 1:0 Височина ФНЛ Dolni Benesov 2:5 Височина Кубок Височина 2:2 Витковице ФНЛ Баник Соколов 2:2 Височина ФНЛ Височина 2:1 Таборско ФНЛ Зноймо 0:3 Височина ФНЛ Височина 1:0 Пардубице ФНЛ Зброёвка 1:3 Височина ФНЛ Височина 0:2 Карвина Первый дивизион Зброёвка 0:0 Височина Первый дивизион Височина 0:1 Спарта Прага Первый дивизион Слован Либерец 1:3 Височина Первый дивизион Височина 0:0 Млада Болеслав Первый дивизион Богемианс-1905 1:1 Височина Первый дивизион Височина 1:1 Фастав Злин Первый дивизион Сигма Оломоуц 1:1 Височина Первый дивизион Баник Острава 3:1 Височина Первый дивизион Височина 0:4 Яблонец Первый дивизион Дукла Прага 1:3 Височина Первый дивизион Височина 3:1 Теплице Первый дивизион Виктория Пльзень 0:1 Височина Первый дивизион Височина 1:0 Славия Прага Первый дивизион Височина 1:1 Динамо Москва Товарищеские матчи Словацко 2:1 Височина Первый дивизион Височина 0:2 Зброёвка Первый дивизион Спарта Прага 1:0 Височина Первый дивизион Височина 3:1 Слован Либерец Первый дивизион Млада Болеслав 2:1 Височина Первый дивизион Височина 1:3 Славия Прага Кубок Височина 2:4 Богемианс-1905 Первый дивизион Фастав Злин 2:1 Височина Первый дивизион Височина 0:1 Сигма Оломоуц Первый дивизион Височина 2:1 Баник Острава Первый дивизион Височина 1:0 Баник Соколов Кубок Яблонец 5:0 Височина Первый дивизион Височина 3:2 Дукла Прага Первый дивизион Теплице 3:1 Височина Первый дивизион Височина 1:2 Виктория Пльзень Первый дивизион Вышков 1:4 Височина Кубок Славия Прага 2:0 Височина Первый дивизион Височина 0:0 Словацко Первый дивизион Карвина 2:0 Височина Первый дивизион
Martin Svedik
# Игрок Амплуа                       
0 Daniel Turyna Нападающий 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Filip Vedral 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Kamso Mara 9 636 70.7 1 0 0 0 1
Marek Kolar 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0 Marek Oplustil 2 4 2 0 0 0 0 0
0 Matus Marcin 1 22 22 0 0 0 0 0
0 Petr Nerad 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Till Schumacher 14 1256 89.7 0 0 0 0 0
3 Бухта Петр Защитник 12 1080 90 0 0 0 0 1
29 Валеш Роман Вратарь 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0 Вацулик Лукаш Защитник 25 2026 81 0 0 0 0 0
15 Голик Либор Защитник 6 243 40.5 0 0 0 0 0
7 Гронег Петр Нападающий 5 392 78.4 0 0 0 0 0
16 Даничек Николас Полузащитник 9 216 24 1 0 0 0 0
28 Дворжак Павел Полузащитник 28 2198 78.5 5 0 0 0 0
10 Завишка Ян Полузащитник 6 364 60.7 2 0 0 0 0
19 Зоубеле Лукаш Полузащитник 23 1606 69.8 1 0 0 0 0
9 Икаунекс Давис Нападающий 27 2188 81 10 1 0 0 0
29 Керестеш Мирослав Защитник 18 1115 61.9 0 0 0 0 0
0 Клима Иржи Полузащитник 19 610 32.1 1 0 0 0 0
5 Крейчи Иржи Защитник 12 1080 90 2 0 0 0 0
15 Криштуфек Лукаш Защитник 7 616 88 0 0 0 0 0
80 Лёвин Владислав Полузащитник 13 987 75.9 0 0 0 0 1
15 Мисун Милан Защитник 2 110 55 0 0 0 0 0
8 Новотны Филип Полузащитник 7 305 43.6 0 0 0 0 0
26 Новы Мартин Защитник 21 1532 73 0 0 0 0 0
0 Пехачек Михал 1 21 21 0 0 0 0 0
9 Попович Марин Полузащитник 19 1072 56.4 1 0 0 0 0
7 Рабушич Михал Нападающий 4 110 27.5 0 0 0 0 0
33 Ракован Матей Вратарь 22 1980 90 -34 -6 0 0 0
0 Роса Антонин Защитник 6 427 71.2 0 0 0 0 0
Смейкал Томаш 1 4 4 0 0 0 0 0
28 Соукуп Павел Вратарь 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
17 Тлусты Петер Защитник 25 2119 84.8 2 0 0 0 1
0 Урблик Йозеф Полузащитник 22 1406 63.9 1 0 0 0 0
22 Фульнек Якуб Полузащитник 29 2389 82.4 3 0 0 0 0
0 Хануш Ян Вратарь 8 720 90 -14 -2 0 0 0
12 Штепанек Давид Защитник 14 866 61.9 0 0 0 0 0


Загрузка...