Зброёвка (Zbrojovka Brno)

Зброёвка
Главный тренер
Пиварник Роман

Предыдущие игры

Височина 3:2 Зброёвка ФНЛ Зброёвка 2:0 Лисен ФНЛ Тршинец 1:1 Зброёвка ФНЛ Одра Петрковице 3:4 Зброёвка Кубок Зброёвка 1:0 Витковице ФНЛ Дукла Прага 2:1 Зброёвка ФНЛ Зброёвка 2:2 Усти-над-Лабем ФНЛ Баник Соколов 0:2 Зброёвка ФНЛ Зброёвка 1:1 Пардубице ФНЛ Влашим 2:2 Зброёвка ФНЛ Пршибрам Зброёвка 1 Зброёвка Пршибрам 1 Височина 1:6 Зброёвка ФНЛ Зброёвка 5:0 Тршинец ФНЛ Витковице 2:4 Зброёвка ФНЛ Зброёвка 2:0 Градец Кралове ФНЛ Баник Соколов 0:2 Зброёвка ФНЛ Зброёвка 2:0 Зноймо ФНЛ Варнсдорф 2:0 Зброёвка ФНЛ Зброёвка 3:1 Пардубице ФНЛ Таборско 1:2 Зброёвка ФНЛ Зброёвка 0:0 Усти-над-Лабем ФНЛ Зброёвка 1:0 Простейов ФНЛ Ческе-Будеевице 3:2 Зброёвка ФНЛ Зброёвка 6:0 Виктория Жижков ФНЛ Хрудим 1:2 Зброёвка ФНЛ Зброёвка 1:2 Влашим ФНЛ Санкт-Пёльтен 0:4 Зброёвка Товарищеские матчи Тршинец 2:1 Зброёвка ФНЛ Зброёвка 4:1 Витковице ФНЛ Градец Кралове 0:1 Зброёвка ФНЛ Зброёвка 0:0 Баник Соколов ФНЛ Зноймо 0:1 Зброёвка ФНЛ Зброёвка 0:0 Варнсдорф ФНЛ Зброёвка 0:1 Слован Либерец Кубок Пардубице 1:1 Зброёвка ФНЛ Зброёвка 4:1 Таборско ФНЛ Слован Росице 0:2 Зброёвка Кубок Усти-над-Лабем 2:2 Зброёвка ФНЛ Простейов 2:1 Зброёвка ФНЛ Зброёвка 2:1 Ческе-Будеевице ФНЛ Виктория Жижков 3:2 Зброёвка ФНЛ Зброёвка 3:0 Хрудим ФНЛ Влашим 2:2 Зброёвка ФНЛ Зброёвка 1:3 Височина ФНЛ Баник Острава 2:0 Зброёвка Первый дивизион Зброёвка 0:0 Височина Первый дивизион Теплице 1:4 Зброёвка Первый дивизион Зброёвка 0:3 Яблонец Первый дивизион Дукла Прага 2:1 Зброёвка Первый дивизион Зброёвка 1:3 Виктория Пльзень Первый дивизион Словацко 1:0 Зброёвка Первый дивизион Зброёвка 0:1 Славия Прага Первый дивизион Зброёвка 0:0 Карвина Первый дивизион Слован Либерец 2:0 Зброёвка Первый дивизион Зброёвка 0:3 Млада Болеслав Первый дивизион Спарта Прага 1:1 Зброёвка Первый дивизион Зброёвка 1:0 Сигма Оломоуц Первый дивизион Богемианс-1905 1:0 Зброёвка Первый дивизион Зброёвка 0:1 СКА-Хабаровск Товарищеские матчи Аустрия Вена 0:2 Зброёвка Товарищеские матчи Зброёвка 1:1 Фастав Злин Первый дивизион Височина 0:2 Зброёвка Первый дивизион Зброёвка 1:0 Теплице Первый дивизион Яблонец 1:0 Зброёвка Первый дивизион Зброёвка 0:0 Дукла Прага Первый дивизион Виктория Пльзень 3:0 Зброёвка Первый дивизион Зброёвка 2:1 Словацко Первый дивизион Славия Прага 2:0 Зброёвка Первый дивизион Карвина 2:1 Зброёвка Первый дивизион Зброёвка 1:2 Слован Либерец Первый дивизион Млада Болеслав 3:0 Зброёвка Первый дивизион Зброёвка 2:0 Спарта Прага Первый дивизион Сигма Оломоуц 3:0 Зброёвка Первый дивизион Зброёвка 0:0 Богемианс-1905 Первый дивизион Оломук 2:1 Зброёвка Кубок Фастав Злин 2:1 Зброёвка Первый дивизион Зброёвка 1:3 Баник Острава Первый дивизион Кайсериспор 1:2 Зброёвка Товарищеские матчи
Пиварник Роман
# Игрок Амплуа                       
0 Antonin Rusek Полузащитник 10 630 63 1 0 0 0 0
0 Chico Gomes Защитник 7 520 74.3 0 0 0 0 0
David Gac 3 183 61 0 0 0 0 0
0 Jiri Floder 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Lukas Zukal 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Marek Vintr 3 50 16.7 0 0 0 0 0
Martin Zikl 8 444 55.5 1 0 0 0 0
0 Ondrej Sukup Защитник 11 927 84.3 0 0 0 0 0
0 Radek Buchta Полузащитник 2 102 51 0 0 0 0 0
18 Акоста Рафаэль Полузащитник 14 1223 87.4 2 0 0 0 0
10 Аширу Мусефиу Полузащитник 10 282 28.2 1 0 0 0 0
11 Базелюк Константин Нападающий 12 457 38.1 1 0 0 0 0
22 Винтр Ондржей Защитник 1 90 90 0 0 0 0 0
13 Враштил Лукаш Защитник 26 2160 83.1 1 0 0 0 1
33 Галоуска Павел Вратарь 4 295 73.8 -6 0 0 0 0
27 Йованович Михайло Защитник 5 296 59.2 0 0 0 0 0
0 Киянскас Тадас Защитник 14 1243 88.8 0 0 0 0 0
0 Кошулич Любош Защитник 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Кратохвил Милош Полузащитник 21 1607 76.5 1 0 0 0 0
11 Крейчи Ладислав III Полузащитник 11 751 68.3 1 0 0 0 0
15 Криштуфек Лукаш Защитник 12 1077 89.8 0 0 0 0 1
24 Куасси Франсис Нападающий 14 957 68.4 0 0 0 0 1
19 Лутонский Милан Полузащитник 29 2442 84.2 0 0 0 0 0
25 Мелихарек Душан Вратарь 27 2430 90 -35 -3 0 0 1
4 Павлик Петр Защитник 29 2583 89.1 0 0 0 0 0
8 Полак Ян Полузащитник 24 1985 82.7 1 0 0 0 0
21 Пржихисталь Якуб Полузащитник 10 431 43.1 0 0 0 0 0
16 Седлак Ян Полузащитник 18 1266 70.3 0 0 0 0 0
0 Томас Пилик Полузащитник 22 1293 58.8 2 1 0 0 0
9 Фортес Алвин Полузащитник 12 614 51.2 1 0 0 0 0
23 Шкода Михал Нападающий 25 1534 61.4 6 0 0 0 0
15 Шурал Якуб Защитник 5 369 73.8 0 0 0 0 0
11 Югар Мартин Полузащитник 15 982 65.5 1 0 0 0 0
14 Яблонский Томаш Защитник 6 454 75.7 0 0 0 0 0
29 Яношек Доминик Полузащитник 4 23 5.8 0 0 0 0 0


Загрузка...