Знамя Труда (Znamya Truda)

Знамя Труда
Страна
Россия
Город
Орехово-Зуево

Предыдущие игры

Текстильщик 1:0 Знамя Труда Второй дивизион Днепр Смоленск 0:3 Знамя Труда Второй дивизион Знамя Труда 0:4 Долгопрудный Второй дивизион Муром 1:3 Знамя Труда Второй дивизион Знамя Труда 0:0 Чертаново-2 Второй дивизион Луки-Энергия 0:2 Знамя Труда Второй дивизион Знамя Труда 4:0 Коломна Второй дивизион Псков-747 1:0 Знамя Труда Второй дивизион Знамя Труда 1:1 Ленинградец Второй дивизион Знамя Труда 2:1 Локомотив-Казанка Второй дивизион Торпедо Владимир 0:2 Знамя Труда Второй дивизион Знамя Труда 0:1 Велес Москва Второй дивизион Долгопрудный 2:1 Знамя Труда Второй дивизион Знамя Труда 2:4 Муром Второй дивизион Чертаново-2 1:2 Знамя Труда Второй дивизион Знамя Труда 1:0 Луки-Энергия Второй дивизион Коломна 3:2 Знамя Труда Второй дивизион Знамя Труда 1:0 Псков-747 Второй дивизион Ленинградец 0:0 Знамя Труда Второй дивизион Знамя Труда 0:1 Балтика Кубок Знамя Труда 1:0 Днепр Смоленск Второй дивизион Локомотив-Казанка 2:1 Знамя Труда Второй дивизион Квант 1:4 Знамя Труда Кубок Знамя Труда 0:3 Торпедо Владимир Второй дивизион Знамя Труда 2:2 Строгино Кубок Велес Москва 1:1 Знамя Труда Второй дивизион Знамя Труда 0:1 Текстильщик Второй дивизион Локомотив-Казанка 2:1 Знамя Труда Второй дивизион Знамя Труда 0:2 Долгопрудный Второй дивизион FC Sochi 2018 II 4:0 Знамя Труда Второй дивизион Знамя Труда 1:2 Днепр Смоленск Второй дивизион Текстильщик 8:0 Знамя Труда Второй дивизион Знамя Труда 0:0 Муром Второй дивизион Псков-747 4:0 Знамя Труда Второй дивизион Знамя Труда 0:3 Чертаново Второй дивизион Коломна 3:2 Знамя Труда Второй дивизион Знамя Труда 0:6 Торпедо Владимир Второй дивизион Луки-Энергия 2:0 Знамя Труда Второй дивизион Спартак Кострома 4:1 Знамя Труда Второй дивизион Знамя Труда 1:3 Велес Москва Второй дивизион Долгопрудный 4:0 Знамя Труда Второй дивизион Знамя Труда 0:1 Динамо-2 СПб Второй дивизион Днепр Смоленск 3:1 Знамя Труда Второй дивизион Знамя Труда 0:3 Текстильщик Второй дивизион Муром 1:0 Знамя Труда Второй дивизион Знамя Труда 0:1 Псков-747 Второй дивизион Чертаново 4:1 Знамя Труда Второй дивизион Знамя Труда 1:0 Коломна Второй дивизион Знамя Труда 0:1 Факел Кубок Торпедо Владимир 3:0 Знамя Труда Второй дивизион Знамя Труда 0:2 Луки-Энергия Второй дивизион Знамя Труда 2:1 Зоркий Кубок Знамя Труда 2:3 Спартак Кострома Второй дивизион Велес Москва 3:1 Знамя Труда Второй дивизион Знамя Труда 1:1 Муром Кубок Знамя Труда 0:7 Локомотив-Казанка Второй дивизион
Россия
Орехово-Зуево
# Игрок Амплуа                       
Anton Klochkov 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0 Grigori Korobov 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Vladimir Pobedimov 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 1
0 Аванесян Артур Полузащитник 1 69 69 0 0 0 1 0
0 Айдогдиев Фаим Полузащитник 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0 Аксёнов Максим Нападающий 1 15 15 1 0 0 0 0
0 Ёлкин Олег Полузащитник 1 90 90 3 0 0 0 0
0 Ерохин Иван Нападающий 1 46 46 1 0 0 0 0
0 Конев Данила Полузащитник 1 75 75 0 0 0 0 0
0 Коробов Григорий Защитник 1 90 90 0 0 0 0 0
0 Левин Александр Защитник 1 90 90 0 0 0 0 0
0 Магомедов Гванзав Полузащитник 1 69 69 0 0 0 0 0
37 Маликов Дмитрий Полузащитник 1 44 44 0 0 0 0 0
0 Мафадзоков Тимиркан Защитник 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
73 Мутошвили Руслани Полузащитник 1 21 21 0 0 0 0 0
0 Победимов Владимир Полузащитник 1 90 90 0 0 0 0 0
0 Рыжов Александр Защитник 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0 Савельев Мишель Полузащитник 1 90 90 0 0 0 1 0
0 Старцев Руслан Вратарь 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0 Уколов Антон Защитник 1 90 90 0 0 0 0 0
0 Хасанов Арсен Защитник 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
1 Чилюшкин Виталий Вратарь 1 90 90 -4 0 0 0 0
0 Юсипов Равиль Полузащитник 1 21 21 1 0 0 0 0
0 Юсифли Равиль 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Загрузка...