Четверг, 21 февраля 2019
Позже
Металлург Жлобин
Лида
Стат
Позже
Шахтёр Солигорск
Динамо-Молодечно
Стат
Позже
Локомотив Орша
Пинские Ястребы
Стат
Позже
Гомель
Неман
Стат
Позже
Беларусь (до 18 лет)
Барановичи
Стат
Суббота, 23 февраля 2019
Позже
Металлург Жлобин
Неман
Стат
Позже
Юность-Минск
Динамо-Молодечно
Стат
Позже
Витебск
Могилёв
Стат
Позже
Шахтёр Солигорск
Беларусь (до 20 лет)
Стат
Позже
Локомотив Орша
Химик-СКА
Стат
Суббота, 16 февраля 2019
ПП
Лида
1 : 2
Шахтёр Солигорск
Стат
Итог
Гомель
3 : 1
Беларусь (до 20 лет)
Стат
Первый период
0:0
Третий период
0:1
ПП
Динамо Бобруйск (до 20 лет)
4 : 5
Могилёв
Стат
Первый период
1:0
Второй период
3:2
25:02
2:0
26:05
3:0
29:00
4:0
31:09
4:1
Командный штраф
33:35
4:2
Командный штраф
Третий период
0:2
41:46
4:3
Командный штраф
54:48
4:4
Командный штраф
Дополнительное время
0:0
Пенальти
0:2
Итог
Беларусь (до 18 лет)
4 : 1
Витебск
Стат
Воскресенье, 17 февраля 2019
ПП
Беларусь (до 18 лет)
3 : 4
Витебск
Стат
Понедельник, 18 февраля 2019
Итог
Юность-Минск
5 : 0
Беларусь (до 20 лет)
Стат
Итог
Могилёв
4 : 2
Брест
Стат
Первый период
0:2
06:53
0:1
Командный штраф
17:45
0:2
Командный штраф
Второй период
2:0
37:05
Командный штраф
1:2
39:52
Командный штраф
2:2
Третий период
2:0
47:03
Командный штраф
3:2
Вторник, 19 февраля 2019
Итог
Химик-СКА
3 : 5
Пинские Ястребы
Стат
Первый период
0:1
Второй период
3:2
24:03
0:2
30:40
0:3
35:40
Командный штраф
2:3
39:29
Командный штраф
3:3
Третий период
0:2
42:41
3:4
Командный штраф
50:43
3:5
Командный штраф
Итог
Динамо Бобруйск (до 20 лет)
3 : 6
Барановичи
Стат
Третий период
0:2
48:48
3:6
Итог
Шахтёр Солигорск
1 : 2
Неман
Стат
Третий период
0:0
Команда И В ВО ПО П Голы О
1. Юность-Минск 52 39 4 4 5 189 - 75 129
2. Неман 51 34 3 3 11 146 - 81 111
3. Шахтёр Солигорск 51 25 8 2 16 129 - 94 93
4. Могилёв 39 26 4 3 6 159 - 94 89
5. Локомотив Орша 38 25 5 3 5 148 - 65 88
6. Динамо-Молодечно 51 26 3 3 19 144 - 105 87
7. Гомель 51 20 4 4 23 107 - 116 72
8. Брест 38 21 3 2 12 135 - 92 71
9. Химик-СКА 39 21 0 5 13 139 - 122 68
10. Металлург Жлобин 51 13 5 7 26 103 - 153 56
11. Пинские Ястребы 38 14 4 5 15 104 - 119 55
12. Барановичи 39 15 3 2 19 110 - 120 53
13. Лида 51 12 4 5 30 91 - 139 49
14. Беларусь (до 18 лет) 37 8 4 3 22 92 - 136 35
15. Динамо Бобруйск (до 20 лет) 39 10 1 2 26 89 - 164 34
16. Витебск 39 5 4 3 27 102 - 166 26
17. Беларусь (до 20 лет) 52 3 2 5 42 75 - 221 18

Топ бомбардиров

# Игрок         
1. Ремезов Никита 40 10 30
2. Стефанович Михаил 33 20 13
3. Кислый Артём 28 15 13
4. Левша Артём 23 14 9
5. Жидких Александр 23 13 10
Загрузка...







Турниры
СНГ
Европа
Азия
Северная Америка
Океания
Другие






Аутентификация