Брест
5:2
Мон Блан
Плей-аут
Кан
3:2
Шамбери
1/4 финала
Эпиналь
6:0
Тур
1/4 финала
Дюнкерк Корсарс
3:5
Страсбург
1/4 финала
Нант
6:0
Шоле
1/4 финала
Кан
1:4
Шамбери
1/4 финала
Дюнкерк Корсарс
5:2
Страсбург
1/4 финала
Валансьен
1:3
Морзин-Аворьяз
Плей-аут
Эпиналь
2:1
Тур
1/4 финала
Нант
5:2
Шоле
1/4 финала
Брест
1:4
Страсбург
Дюнкерк Корсарс
9:2
Морзин-Аворьяз
Мон Блан
1:2
Тур
Нюли-сур-Марни
5:2
Шоле
Мюдон
3:2
Кан
Эпиналь
7:2
Валансьен
Нант
5:1
Шамбери
Кан
2:3
Эпиналь
Морзин-Аворьяз
7:2
Мон Блан
Брест
5:6
Дюнкерк Корсарс
Шамбери
3:2
Мюдон
Тур
6:5
Нюли-сур-Марни
Валансьен
3:4
Шоле
Страсбург
0:2
Нант
Нюли-сур-Марни
2:8
Валансьен
Шоле
3:4
Тур
Дюнкерк Корсарс
3:4
Кан
Мон Блан
4:5
Валансьен
Нюли-сур-Марни
6:3
Морзин-Аворьяз
Мюдон
3:4
Страсбург
Эпиналь
6:1
Шамбери
Нант
10:0
Брест
Нант
5:0
Кан
Мон Блан
4:2
Дюнкерк Корсарс
Морзин-Аворьяз
1:4
Эпиналь
Брест
4:5
Шоле
Шамбери
4:7
Нюли-сур-Марни
Валансьен
3:6
Тур
Нант
2:3
Мюдон
Страсбург
2:4
Дюнкерк Корсарс
Тур
2:4
Кан
Дюнкерк Корсарс
4:5
Шамбери
Мон Блан
3:4
Страсбург
Мюдон
4:5
Брест
Эпиналь
2:1
Нант
Шоле
6:5
Морзин-Аворьяз
Кан
4:3
Шоле
Морзин-Аворьяз
1:6
Валансьен
Шамбери
4:2
Мон Блан
Мюдон
1:4
Дюнкерк Корсарс
Нант
5:3
Нюли-сур-Марни
Страсбург
4:3
Тур
Брест
2:4
Эпиналь
Кан
13:1
Мон Блан
Тур
11:4
Морзин-Аворьяз
Шоле
1:4
Шамбери
Дюнкерк Корсарс
2:3
Нант
Мон Блан
4:5
Брест
Валансьен
5:6
Кан
Нюли-сур-Марни
5:3
Страсбург
Эпиналь
5:4
Мюдон
Кан
8:2
Морзин-Аворьяз
Брест
7:6
Тур
Шамбери
8:2
Валансьен
Дюнкерк Корсарс
2:1
Эпиналь
Мюдон
3:6
Нюли-сур-Марни
Нант
7:0
Мон Блан
Страсбург
1:6
Шоле
Нюли-сур-Марни
3:9
Нант
Кан
4:2
Нант
Морзин-Аворьяз
2:5
Страсбург
Шоле
2:6
Мюдон
Тур
0:1
Шамбери
Валансьен
2:3
Брест
Нюли-сур-Марни
4:5
Эпиналь
Шамбери
4:3
Кан
Тур
5:2
Мюдон
Эпиналь
2:5
Мон Блан
Брест
4:3
Морзин-Аворьяз
Нант
5:2
Шоле
Страсбург
1:2
Валансьен
Дюнкерк Корсарс
5:4
Нюли-сур-Марни
Кан
3:1
Страсбург
Морзин-Аворьяз
0:3
Шамбери
Шоле
3:0
Эпиналь
Тур
4:3
Дюнкерк Корсарс
Мон Блан
4:5
Мюдон
Валансьен
1:4
Нант
Нюли-сур-Марни
6:1
Брест
Страсбург
5:1
Эпиналь
Брест
0:2
Кан
Шамбери
6:1
Страсбург
Дюнкерк Корсарс
10:3
Шоле
Нюли-сур-Марни
4:3
Мон Блан
Эпиналь
7:4
Тур
Нант
4:0
Морзин-Аворьяз
Морзин-Аворьяз
5:10
Мюдон
Шамбери
5:2
Брест
Валансьен
1:7
Дюнкерк Корсарс
Тур
5:1
Валансьен
Шоле
3:7
Брест
Дюнкерк Корсарс
1:2
Страсбург
Мон Блан
4:5
Кан
Нюли-сур-Марни
6:3
Шамбери
Мюдон
2:5
Нант
Эпиналь
5:3
Морзин-Аворьяз
Мюдон
5:2
Валансьен
Кан
5:2
Тур
Морзин-Аворьяз
1:6
Шоле
Брест
2:3
Мюдон
Шамбери
5:6
Дюнкерк Корсарс
Валансьен
5:3
Нюли-сур-Марни
Нант
7:0
Эпиналь
Страсбург
4:2
Мон Блан
Кан
5:3
Нюли-сур-Марни
Тур
1:4
Страсбург
Шоле
3:4
Кан
Дюнкерк Корсарс
5:1
Мюдон
Мон Блан
5:1
Шамбери
Валансьен
6:5
Морзин-Аворьяз
Эпиналь
8:2
Брест
Тур
1:2
Нант
Кан
3:2
Валансьен
Брест
5:3
Мон Блан
Шамбери
4:3
Шоле
Морзин-Аворьяз
1:4
Тур
Мюдон
7:3
Эпиналь
Нант
5:3
Дюнкерк Корсарс
Страсбург
3:4
Нюли-сур-Марни
Морзин-Аворьяз
4:6
Кан
Тур
6:1
Брест
Шоле
4:5
Страсбург
Мон Блан
2:5
Нант
Валансьен
3:0
Шамбери
Нюли-сур-Марни
3:4
Мюдон
Эпиналь
2:5
Дюнкерк Корсарс
Шоле
6:4
Мон Блан
Брест
5:4
Валансьен
Шамбери
0:3
Тур
Дюнкерк Корсарс
5:2
Мон Блан
Мюдон
3:8
Шоле
Эпиналь
2:1
Нюли-сур-Марни
Страсбург
4:0
Морзин-Аворьяз
Кан
11:1
Шамбери
Морзин-Аворьяз
2:3
Брест
Мон Блан
3:4
Эпиналь
Валансьен
1:3
Страсбург
Нюли-сур-Марни
1:8
Дюнкерк Корсарс
Мюдон
3:4
Тур
Шоле
4:5
Нант
Страсбург
2:1
Шамбери
Брест
5:6
Нюли-сур-Марни
Шамбери
2:3
Морзин-Аворьяз
Дюнкерк Корсарс
5:4
Тур
Мюдон
3:2
Мон Блан
Эпиналь
5:3
Шоле
Нант
7:1
Валансьен
Страсбург
2:3
Кан
Морзин-Аворьяз
3:11
Нант
Кан
3:0
Брест
Шоле
1:3
Дюнкерк Корсарс
Тур
3:4
Эпиналь
Мон Блан
3:1
Нюли-сур-Марни
Валансьен
5:8
Мюдон
Брест
2:6
Шамбери
Мон Блан
1:9
Шоле
Нюли-сур-Марни
2:1
Кан
Мюдон
5:6
Морзин-Аворьяз
Эпиналь
6:5
Страсбург
Нант
2:0
Тур
Дюнкерк Корсарс
6:4
Валансьен
Кан
3:4
Мюдон
Шамбери
3:2
Нант
Тур
0:4
Мон Блан
Шоле
2:1
Нюли-сур-Марни
Морзин-Аворьяз
3:6
Дюнкерк Корсарс
Валансьен
0:1
Эпиналь
Страсбург
8:4
Брест
Шоле
4:5
Валансьен
Дюнкерк Корсарс
3:5
Брест
Мон Блан
7:5
Морзин-Аворьяз
Нюли-сур-Марни
0:1
Тур
Мюдон
0:5
Шамбери
Эпиналь
2:1
Кан
Нант
2:5
Страсбург
Брест
4:0
Нант
Кан
4:2
Дюнкерк Корсарс
Шамбери
4:8
Эпиналь
Морзин-Аворьяз
4:3
Нюли-сур-Марни
Тур
2:3
Шоле
Валансьен
2:3
Мон Блан
Страсбург
8:1
Мюдон