ХК Ганновер
4:0
Фюхсе Дуйсбург
Эссен
3:5
Лейпциг
Халле
5:2
Эрфурт
Хаммер Эйсбарен
2:3
Ганновер Скорпионс
Эрнер
7:2
Херфорд
Росток
6:4
Тилбург
Херфорд
2:5
ХК Ганновер
Эрфурт
2:7
Хаммер Эйсбарен
Ганновер Скорпионс
3:1
Халле
Эрнер
3:5
Тилбург
Лейпциг
4:2
Росток
Фюхсе Дуйсбург
1:6
Эссен
ХК Ганновер
3:1
Эрнер
Ганновер Скорпионс
2:1
Лейпциг
Эссен
3:4
Росток
Херфорд
1:5
Эрфурт
Халле
15:1
Фюхсе Дуйсбург
Тилбург
5:1
Хаммер Эйсбарен
Эрфурт
2:3
Тилбург
Хаммер Эйсбарен
5:3
Халле
Эрнер
2:7
Эссен
Лейпциг
4:1
ХК Ганновер
Росток
3:2
Ганновер Скорпионс
Фюхсе Дуйсбург
1:4
Херфорд
Росток
1:2
Фюхсе Дуйсбург
Хаммер Эйсбарен
6:1
Херфорд
Халле
3:1
Эссен
Лейпциг
2:4
Эрнер
Эрфурт
0:3
ХК Ганновер
Херфорд
4:3
Халле
ХК Ганновер
1:2
Ганновер Скорпионс
Эссен
7:0
Эрфурт
Эрнер
3:4
Росток
Тилбург
2:5
Лейпциг
Фюхсе Дуйсбург
2:4
Хаммер Эйсбарен
ХК Ганновер
3:0
Росток
Фюхсе Дуйсбург
1:5
Тилбург
Херфорд
5:6
Эссен
Эрнер
2:5
Хаммер Эйсбарен
Лейпциг
1:2
Халле
Эрфурт
0:3
Ганновер Скорпионс
Эссен
5:2
ХК Ганновер
Халле
4:3
Эрнер
Хаммер Эйсбарен
4:1
Лейпциг
Ганновер Скорпионс
5:2
Фюхсе Дуйсбург
Росток
3:0
Эрфурт
Тилбург
5:2
Херфорд
Эссен
2:3
Тилбург
Фюхсе Дуйсбург
1:3
Лейпциг
Хаммер Эйсбарен
2:4
Росток
Халле
2:4
ХК Ганновер
Эрфурт
3:2
Эрнер
ХК Ганновер
1:4
Хаммер Эйсбарен
Ганновер Скорпионс
6:3
Эссен
Эрнер
6:4
Фюхсе Дуйсбург
Лейпциг
1:2
Эрфурт
Росток
5:3
Херфорд
Тилбург
2:1
Халле
ХК Ганновер
3:1
Тилбург
Росток
3:6
Халле
Хаммер Эйсбарен
2:3
Эссен
Эрнер
3:4
Ганновер Скорпионс
Лейпциг
4:3
Херфорд
Эрфурт
5:1
Фюхсе Дуйсбург
Херфорд
6:4
Эрнер
Эссен
3:0
Росток
Халле
9:4
Эрфурт
Ганновер Скорпионс
1:4
Лейпциг
Тилбург
10:4
Хаммер Эйсбарен
Фюхсе Дуйсбург
3:2
ХК Ганновер
Халле
1:5
Тилбург
ХК Ганновер
5:0
Росток
Ганновер Скорпионс
4:3
Халле
Эссен
3:4
Эрнер
Хаммер Эйсбарен
5:3
Эрфурт
Херфорд
5:4
Фюхсе Дуйсбург
Тилбург
3:2
Лейпциг
Эрфурт
3:2
Эссен
Халле
2:4
Херфорд
Эрнер
0:5
ХК Ганновер
Лейпциг
5:3
Хаммер Эйсбарен
Росток
1:4
Тилбург
Фюхсе Дуйсбург
2:4
Ганновер Скорпионс
Ганновер Скорпионс
3:2
Тилбург
Росток
1:4
Лейпциг
Фюхсе Дуйсбург
5:2
Хаммер Эйсбарен
Херфорд
2:5
ХК Ганновер
Эрнер
2:3
Эрфурт
Халле
2:3
Эссен
ХК Ганновер
2:4
Халле
Эрфурт
1:6
Ганновер Скорпионс
Эссен
3:2
Херфорд
Хаммер Эйсбарен
3:0
Росток
Лейпциг
4:1
Эрнер
Тилбург
13:3
Фюхсе Дуйсбург
Хаммер Эйсбарен
5:3
Эссен
Ганновер Скорпионс
5:3
ХК Ганновер
Росток
1:3
Эрнер
Тилбург
4:3
Эрфурт
Фюхсе Дуйсбург
4:5
Халле
Лейпциг
3:4
Херфорд
Херфорд
1:2
Хаммер Эйсбарен
ХК Ганновер
2:5
Тилбург
Эрфурт
3:2
Росток
Эрнер
3:5
Ганновер Скорпионс
Халле
1:2
Лейпциг
Хаммер Эйсбарен
2:6
ХК Ганновер
Ганновер Скорпионс
5:2
Херфорд
Росток
1:7
Халле
Фюхсе Дуйсбург
4:7
Эрнер
Тилбург
3:2
Эссен
Лейпциг
1:2
Эрфурт
Херфорд
4:5
Росток
ХК Ганновер
1:2
Лейпциг
Эрфурт
4:0
Фюхсе Дуйсбург
Эссен
8:1
Ганновер Скорпионс
Халле
5:3
Хаммер Эйсбарен
Эрнер
2:5
Тилбург
Ганновер Скорпионс
4:3
Хаммер Эйсбарен
Эссен
5:1
Лейпциг
Фюхсе Дуйсбург
1:6
Росток
Эрнер
6:4
Халле
Эрфурт
1:4
ХК Ганновер
Херфорд
2:4
Эрфурт
ХК Ганновер
2:4
Эссен
Хаммер Эйсбарен
5:4
Эрнер
Лейпциг
4:0
Фюхсе Дуйсбург
Росток
2:6
Ганновер Скорпионс
Эссен
7:3
Фюхсе Дуйсбург
Фюхсе Дуйсбург
4:1
Херфорд
Эрнер
5:3
ХК Ганновер
Халле
5:3
Ганновер Скорпионс
Лейпциг
5:0
Хаммер Эйсбарен
Тилбург
7:4
Росток
Эрфурт
3:2
Эссен
Херфорд
0:6
Халле
ХК Ганновер
2:3
Фюхсе Дуйсбург
Эссен
2:3
Эрнер
Хаммер Эйсбарен
4:1
Тилбург
Ганновер Скорпионс
3:2
Эрфурт
Росток
1:2
Лейпциг
Халле
5:2
Тилбург
ХК Ганновер
4:5
Ганновер Скорпионс
Эссен
5:2
Хаммер Эйсбарен
Фюхсе Дуйсбург
5:4
Эрнер
Херфорд
0:3
Лейпциг
Халле
6:2
Росток
Эрфурт
1:5
Тилбург
Хаммер Эйсбарен
4:3
Эрфурт
Ганновер Скорпионс
7:2
Эссен
Эрнер
5:4
Херфорд
Лейпциг
3:1
Халле
Росток
2:3
ХК Ганновер
Тилбург
5:4
Фюхсе Дуйсбург
ХК Ганновер
11:4
Херфорд
Фюхсе Дуйсбург
3:4
Эрфурт
Хаммер Эйсбарен
3:6
Халле
Эрнер
5:4
Росток
Лейпциг
4:3
Ганновер Скорпионс
Тилбург
2:3
Эссен
Херфорд
2:3
Тилбург
Эрфурт
2:4
Лейпциг
Эссен
3:1
ХК Ганновер
Халле
9:2
Фюхсе Дуйсбург
Ганновер Скорпионс
6:2
Эрнер
Росток
4:3
Хаммер Эйсбарен
ХК Ганновер
6:2
Эрфурт
Ганновер Скорпионс
5:2
Фюхсе Дуйсбург
Росток
5:1
Херфорд
Эссен
4:2
Халле
Хаммер Эйсбарен
6:3
Эрнер
Лейпциг
3:4
Тилбург
Херфорд
1:4
Хаммер Эйсбарен
Эрфурт
3:2
Росток
Халле
2:5
ХК Ганновер
Эрнер
1:3
Лейпциг
Тилбург
1:4
Ганновер Скорпионс
Фюхсе Дуйсбург
3:6
Эссен
Халле
3:5
Росток
Ганновер Скорпионс
7:0
Тилбург
Тилбург
9:1
Херфорд
ХК Ганновер
2:6
Хаммер Эйсбарен
Ганновер Скорпионс
1:2
Росток
Эссен
3:2
Херфорд
Фюхсе Дуйсбург
3:1
Лейпциг
Эрнер
1:0
Эрфурт
Херфорд
2:9
Ганновер Скорпионс
Эрфурт
3:1
Халле
Хаммер Эйсбарен
5:2
Фюхсе Дуйсбург
Лейпциг
5:0
ХК Ганновер
Росток
3:2
Эссен
Тилбург
4:3
Эрнер
Росток
2:1
Фюхсе Дуйсбург
Хаммер Эйсбарен
0:3
Ганновер Скорпионс
Лейпциг
3:4
Эссен
Тилбург
0:2
ХК Ганновер
Эрфурт
6:3
Херфорд
Халле
10:2
Эрнер
Херфорд
2:6
Росток
ХК Ганновер
5:2
Халле
Эссен
5:2
Хаммер Эйсбарен
Ганновер Скорпионс
4:0
Эрфурт
Эрнер
5:2
Лейпциг
Фюхсе Дуйсбург
0:2
Тилбург
Ганновер Скорпионс
5:1
Эрнер
Росток
3:2
ХК Ганновер
Эссен
4:3
Эрфурт
Фюхсе Дуйсбург
2:4
Халле
Хаммер Эйсбарен
4:1
Лейпциг
Херфорд
2:3
Тилбург
ХК Ганновер
5:2
Эссен
Эрфурт
3:1
Хаммер Эйсбарен
Халле
11:3
Херфорд
Эрнер
5:3
Фюхсе Дуйсбург
Лейпциг
0:4
Ганновер Скорпионс
Тилбург
4:3
Росток
Ганновер Скорпионс
5:1
Росток
Эссен
4:0
Халле
Хаммер Эйсбарен
3:4
ХК Ганновер
Херфорд
4:10
Эрнер
Лейпциг
2:3
Фюхсе Дуйсбург
Тилбург
2:4
Эрфурт
ХК Ганновер
6:3
Херфорд
Эрфурт
4:0
Лейпциг
Халле
5:4
Хаммер Эйсбарен
Тилбург
6:3
Эрнер
Росток
2:4
Эссен
Фюхсе Дуйсбург
6:4
Ганновер Скорпионс
ХК Ганновер
3:1
Эрнер
Росток
2:5
Хаммер Эйсбарен
Фюхсе Дуйсбург
3:4
Эрфурт
Херфорд
2:9
Эссен
Тилбург
2:7
Ганновер Скорпионс
Халле
5:4
Лейпциг
Эрфурт
3:4
Херфорд
Эссен
3:2
Фюхсе Дуйсбург
Хаммер Эйсбарен
4:7
Тилбург
Ганновер Скорпионс
3:2
ХК Ганновер
Эрнер
4:1
Халле
Лейпциг
4:5
Росток
ХК Ганновер
6:0
Лейпциг
Ганновер Скорпионс
5:3
Хаммер Эйсбарен
Росток
1:2
Эрфурт
Херфорд
12:2
Фюхсе Дуйсбург
Эрнер
3:5
Эссен
Тилбург
5:2
Халле
Эрфурт
3:2
Эрнер
Эссен
3:2
Ганновер Скорпионс
Хаммер Эйсбарен
8:3
Херфорд
Лейпциг
1:4
Тилбург
Фюхсе Дуйсбург
4:3
ХК Ганновер
Ганновер Скорпионс
6:1
Херфорд
Росток
3:1
Эрнер
Хаммер Эйсбарен
6:1
Фюхсе Дуйсбург
Лейпциг
3:4
Эссен
Тилбург
2:5
ХК Ганновер
Эрфурт
1:3
Халле
Херфорд
8:3
Лейпциг
ХК Ганновер
3:4
Эрфурт
Эссен
3:5
Тилбург
Халле
5:3
Ганновер Скорпионс
Фюхсе Дуйсбург
2:5
Росток
Эрнер
5:4
Хаммер Эйсбарен