Сегодня

Понедельник, 25 сентября 2017
ДВ
Сибирь
3 : 3
Локомотив Я
Стат
Первый период
0:0
Дополнительное время
0:0
54'
Авангард
0 : 1
Динамо Москва
Стат
Первый период
0:0
Второй период
0:0
Пер
Барыс Астана
0 : 4
СКА
Трансляция Стат
28'
Югра
0 : 0
Динамо Минск
Стат
Первый период
0:0
Второй период
0:0
Позже
Йокерит
Витязь
Стат
Позже
Торпедо НН
Адмирал
Стат
Позже
ЦСКА Москва
Слован
Трансляция Стат
Позже
Динамо Рига
Куньлунь Ред Стар
Стат
Позже
Спартак Москва
Амур Хабаровск
Стат
Вторник, 26 сентября 2017
Позже
Металлург Мг
Ак Барс
Стат
Позже
Трактор
Салават Юлаев
Стат
Позже
Автомобилист
Нефтехимик
Стат
Позже
Лада
ХК Сочи
Стат
Среда, 27 сентября 2017
Позже
Сибирь
СКА
Трансляция Стат
Позже
Авангард
Динамо Минск
Стат
Позже
Барыс Астана
Локомотив Я
Стат
Позже
Югра
Динамо Москва
Стат
Позже
Северсталь
Амур Хабаровск
Стат
Позже
Динамо Рига
Адмирал
Стат
Суббота, 23 сентября 2017
Итог
Авангард
6 : 1
Локомотив Я
Стат
Второй период
1:1
28:20
Командный штраф
 
38:57
 
Командный штраф
Итог
Барыс Астана
3 : 5
Динамо Москва
Стат
Итог
Югра
1 : 9
СКА
Трансляция Стат
ПП
Северсталь
3 : 2
Адмирал
Стат
Третий период
0:0
Дополнительное время
0:0
Пенальти
2:1
ПДВ
Торпедо НН
1 : 0
Амур Хабаровск
Стат
Первый период
0:0
Второй период
0:0
Третий период
0:0
Дополнительное время
1:0
Итог
Витязь
4 : 0
Слован
Стат
Первый период
0:0
Воскресенье, 24 сентября 2017
ПДВ
Трактор
3 : 2
Ак Барс
Стат
Дополнительное время
1:0
Итог
Металлург Мг
6 : 4
ХК Сочи
Стат
Итог
Автомобилист
4 : 0
Салават Юлаев
Стат
Первый период
0:0
Итог
Лада
1 : 2
Нефтехимик
Стат
Второй период
0:0
Третий период
1:0
Команда И В ВО ПО П Голы О
1. СКА 4:0 Заявка 15 12 3 0 0 70 - 20 42
2. Ак Барс Заявка 13 8 1 2 2 44 - 30 28
3. Динамо Москва 1:0 Заявка 15 8 2 0 5 39 - 31 28
4. Нефтехимик Заявка 13 8 1 1 3 30 - 27 27
5. Локомотив Я 3:3 Заявка 14 7 1 2 4 34 - 32 25
6. Автомобилист Заявка 13 8 0 0 5 36 - 24 24
7. Салават Юлаев Заявка 13 8 0 0 5 45 - 33 24
8. Йокерит Заявка 10 6 2 1 1 31 - 16 23
9. ЦСКА Москва Заявка 12 5 4 0 3 34 - 21 23
10. Авангард 0:1 Заявка 13 5 4 0 4 35 - 22 23
11. ХК Сочи Заявка 13 7 1 0 5 39 - 35 23
12. Барыс Астана 0:4 Заявка 13 7 0 1 5 39 - 34 22
13. Сибирь 3:3 Заявка 14 7 0 1 6 30 - 26 22
14. Металлург Мг Заявка 14 6 1 2 5 43 - 43 22
15. Торпедо НН Заявка 13 5 2 2 4 27 - 24 21
16. Куньлунь Ред Стар Заявка 14 6 1 1 6 33 - 36 21
17. Северсталь Заявка 14 5 1 3 5 27 - 36 20
18. Витязь Заявка 14 5 1 2 6 38 - 39 19
19. Спартак Москва Заявка 13 3 3 0 7 38 - 39 15
20. Трактор Заявка 14 3 2 1 8 28 - 39 14
21. Динамо Минск 0:0 Заявка 15 4 0 2 9 23 - 32 14
22. Адмирал Заявка 13 2 1 4 6 27 - 40 12
23. Амур Хабаровск Заявка 13 2 1 4 6 26 - 42 12
24. Слован Заявка 13 3 0 3 7 23 - 46 12
25. Югра 0:0 Заявка 13 1 2 2 8 20 - 48 9
26. Лада Заявка 14 2 0 1 11 22 - 38 7
27. Динамо Рига Заявка 14 1 1 0 12 20 - 48 5

Топ бомбардиров

# Игрок         
1. Ковальчук Илья 20 12 8
2. Гусев Никита 20 7 13
3. Дацюк Павел 18 4 14
4. Доус Найджел 18 14 4
5. Широков Сергей 18 10 8

Топ нарушителей

# Игрок      
1. Осала Оскар 36 10
2. Комаров Никита 29 9
3. Гарбэтт Райан 28 10
4. Трямкин Никита 26 13
5. Коварж Ян 24 8








Турниры
СНГ
Европа
Азия
Северная Америка
Океания
Другие








Аутентификация