Сегодня

Вторник, 23 октября 2018
Позже
Ермак
Нефтяник Альметьевск
Стат
Позже
Металлург Нк
Молот-Прикамье
Стат
Позже
Сокол Красноярск
Ижсталь
Стат
Позже
Зауралье
Горняк Учалы
Стат
Позже
Челмет
Южный Урал
Стат
Позже
Рубин
Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск
Стат
Позже
Югра
Сарыарка
Стат
Позже
Лада
Барс
Стат
Позже
ЦСК ВВС
Дизель
Стат
Среда, 24 октября 2018
Позже
Буран
Хэйлунцзян
Стат
Позже
СКА-Нева
Звезда Чехов
Стат
Позже
Рязань
Ценг Тоу
Стат
Позже
Динамо Санкт-Петербург
Химик Воскресенск
Стат
Четверг, 25 октября 2018
Позже
Ермак
Торос
Стат
Позже
Металлург Нк
Ижсталь
Стат
Позже
Сокол Красноярск
Нефтяник Альметьевск
Стат
Позже
Зауралье
Южный Урал
Стат
Позже
Челмет
Горняк Учалы
Стат
Позже
Лада
Дизель
Стат
Суббота, 20 октября 2018
ПДВ
Саров
4 : 5
Хэйлунцзян
Стат
Дополнительное время
0:1
62:21
4:5
Воскресенье, 21 октября 2018
ПП
Ермак
2 : 3
Ижсталь
Стат
Второй период
0:0
Дополнительное время
0:0
Пенальти
0:3
Итог
Сокол Красноярск
6 : 2
Молот-Прикамье
Стат
Итог
Югра
3 : 0
Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск
Стат
Первый период
1:0
Третий период
0:0
Итог
Рубин
4 : 2
Сарыарка
Стат
Третий период
0:1
ПДВ
Дизель
3 : 4
Барс
Стат
Третий период
1:1
43:35
3:2
Дополнительное время
0:1
Понедельник, 22 октября 2018
Итог
ХК Тамбов
7 : 1
Хэйлунцзян
Стат
ПП
Саров
3 : 2
Ценг Тоу
Стат
Второй период
0:0
Дополнительное время
0:0
Пенальти
1:0
Итог
СКА-Нева
1 : 0
Химик Воскресенск
Стат
Первый период
0:0
Второй период
0:0
Итог
Динамо Санкт-Петербург
1 : 2
Звезда Чехов
Стат
Первый период
0:0
Второй период
0:1
33:22
0:1
Командный штраф
Третий период
1:1
56:39
1:2
Командный штраф
Команда И В ВО ПО П Голы О
1. Рубин 15 10 3 1 1 48 - 24 27
2. Челмет 16 8 3 3 2 42 - 28 25
3. Лада 15 11 1 0 3 51 - 28 24
4. СКА-Нева 16 11 0 2 3 43 - 24 24
5. Динамо Санкт-Петербург 16 8 2 4 2 38 - 23 24
6. Звезда Чехов 15 10 1 0 4 43 - 26 22
7. Зауралье 16 5 4 4 3 40 - 36 22
8. Нефтяник Альметьевск 13 9 1 1 2 37 - 26 21
9. Югра 15 5 5 1 4 48 - 33 21
10. Барс 15 8 2 1 4 35 - 28 21
11. Металлург Нк 14 8 2 0 4 56 - 28 20
12. Химик Воскресенск 15 6 3 2 4 29 - 22 20
13. Торос 13 5 4 1 3 37 - 22 19
14. Сокол Красноярск 15 5 2 2 6 39 - 38 16
15. Рязань 15 7 0 2 6 33 - 37 16
16. Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск 17 5 1 4 7 42 - 45 16
17. Ценг Тоу 17 6 1 1 9 36 - 49 15
18. Горняк Учалы 16 5 1 2 8 48 - 47 14
19. ХК Тамбов 16 4 2 2 8 38 - 45 14
20. Саров 16 4 2 2 8 31 - 50 14
21. Сарыарка 17 5 1 2 9 39 - 50 14
22. Дизель 15 3 3 1 8 39 - 48 13
23. ЦСК ВВС 15 4 1 3 7 34 - 46 13
24. Южный Урал 16 6 0 1 9 31 - 45 13
25. Ижсталь 14 3 2 2 7 28 - 39 12
26. Молот-Прикамье 15 5 0 2 8 41 - 46 12
27. Буран 15 3 2 1 9 30 - 49 11
28. Ермак 16 0 2 4 10 26 - 54 8
29. Хэйлунцзян 17 1 2 2 12 34 - 80 8

Топ бомбардиров

# Игрок         
1. Иванов Илья 24 12 12
2. Тимирёв Александр 19 10 9
3. Цыганов Дмитрий 19 11 8
4. Шайхулов Руслан 17 4 13
5. Мальцев Максим 17 8 9

Загрузка...







Турниры
СНГ
Европа
Азия
Северная Америка
Океания
Другие





Аутентификация