Стадион: Дворец спорта «Большой».
Ход матча
Первый период
3:2
02:50
06:26
06:51
13:59
3:1
18:02
Второй период
0:2
27:37
37:22
Третий период
0:1
43:02
- Вратарь
- 1-е звено
- Защитник
- Защитник
- Нападающий
- Нападающий
- Нападающий
- 2-е звено
- Защитник
- Защитник
- Нападающий
- Нападающий
- Нападающий
- 3-е звено
- Защитник
- Защитник
- Нападающий
-
16 Волков АртёмНападающий
- Нападающий
- 4-е звено
- Защитник
-
32 Дуда АртёмЗащитник
- Нападающий
- Нападающий
- Нападающий
- Запасные игроки
- Нападающий
-
30 Набоков ИльяВратарь
-
Главный тренер: Ларионов Игорь
- Вратарь
- 1-е звено
- Защитник
- Защитник
- Нападающий
- Нападающий
- Нападающий
- 2-е звено
- Защитник
- Защитник
- Нападающий
- Нападающий
- Нападающий
- 3-е звено
-
55 Сушко ИльяЗащитник
- Защитник
- Нападающий
- Нападающий
- Вратарь
- 4-е звено
- Защитник
- Защитник
- Нападающий
- Нападающий
- Нападающий
- Запасные игроки
- Вратарь
-
Главный тренер: Квартальнов Дмитрий
Результаты последних матчей
Россия-2
(20 матчей)
8 побед
12 поражений
Россия-2 - Авангард
4:3
Швейцария - Россия-2
3:2
Россия-2 - Словакия
1:3
Германия - Россия-2
4:3
Россия-2 - Автомобилист
2:1
ХК Сочи - Россия-2
3:2
Трактор - Россия-2
4:0
Авангард - Россия-2
5:1
Россия-2 - Kazakhstan 2
3:2
Казахстан - Россия-2
2:1
Россия-2 - Беларусь
4:2
Словакия - Россия-2
2:1
Беларусь - Россия-2
0:1
Россия-2 - Швейцария
2:8
Россия-2 - Словакия
3:2
Швейцария - Россия-2
3:4
Россия-2 - Словакия
3:2
Германия - Россия-2
4:3
Россия-2 - Динамо Рига
2:3
ХК Сочи - Россия-2
2:1
Динамо Минск
(20 матчей)
7 побед
13 поражений
СКА - Динамо Минск
4:1
Динамо Минск - Северсталь
2:3
Динамо Минск - Сибирь
3:2
Динамо Минск - СКА
3:4
Динамо Минск - СКА
2:3
СКА - Динамо Минск
3:1
СКА - Динамо Минск
8:3
Динамо Минск - Салават Юлаев
3:6
Авангард - Динамо Минск
3:0
Витязь - Динамо Минск
3:4
Северсталь - Динамо Минск
3:5
Динамо Минск - Металлург Мг
1:0
ЦСКА Москва - Динамо Минск
6:4
Куньлунь Ред Стар - Динамо Минск
4:6
Йокерит - Динамо Минск
2:1
Динамо Рига - Динамо Минск
1:4
Динамо Минск - Йокерит
5:3
Динамо Минск - Торпедо НН
1:2
Динамо Минск - Витязь
1:4
ХК Сочи - Динамо Минск
4:3