Австралия: Открытый чемпионат: Женщины - Одиночный

29.01.2022
Барти Эшли 2:0 Коллинз Даниэль Тур wta
27.01.2022
Коллинз Даниэль 2:0 Швёнтек Ига Тур wta Барти Эшли 2:0 Киз Мэдисон Тур wta
25.01.2022
Швёнтек Ига 2:1 Канепи Кайя Тур wta Коллинз Даниэль 2:0 Корне Ализе Тур wta Барти Эшли 2:0 Пегула Джессика Тур wta
24.01.2022
Крейчикова Барбора 0:2 Киз Мэдисон Тур wta Канепи Кайя 2:1 Соболенко Арина Тур wta Швёнтек Ига 2:1 Кирстя Сорана Тур wta
23.01.2022
Халеп Симона 1:2 Корне Ализе Тур wta Коллинз Даниэль 2:1 Мертенс Элизе Тур wta Барти Эшли 2:0 Анисимова Аманда Тур wta
22.01.2022
Пегула Джессика 2:0 Саккари Мария Тур wta Крейчикова Барбора 2:0 Азаренко Виктория Тур wta Киз Мэдисон 2:0 Хиберт Паула Бадоса Тур wta Кирстя Сорана 2:1 Павлюченкова Анастасия Тур wta Швёнтек Ига 2:0 Касаткина Дарья Тур wta
21.01.2022
Вондроушова Маркета 1:2 Соболенко Арина Тур wta Канепи Кайя 2:1 Инглис Мэддисон Тур wta Мертенс Элизе 2:0 Шуай Чжан Тур wta Халеп Симона 2:0 Ковинич Данка Тур wta Таусон Клара 1:2 Коллинз Даниэль Тур wta Зиданшек Тамара 1:2 Корне Ализе Тур wta Барти Эшли 2:0 Джорджи Камила Тур wta Анисимова Аманда 2:1 Осака Наоми Тур wta
20.01.2022
Киз Мэдисон 2:1 Цян Ван Тур wta Кудерметова Вероника 0:2 Саккари Мария Тур wta Костюк Марта 1:2 Хиберт Паула Бадоса Тур wta Крейчикова Барбора 2:1 Остапенко Елена Тур wta Азаренко Виктория 2:0 Свитолина Элина Тур wta Парризас-Диас Нурия 0:2 Пегула Джессика Тур wta Халеп Симона 2:0 Хаддад-Майя Беатрис Тур wta Ковинич Данка 2:1 Радукану Эмма Тур wta Канепи Кайя 2:0 Бузкова Мария Тур wta Шуай Чжан 2:0 Рыбакина Елена Тур wta
19.01.2022
Линетт Магда 0:2 Касаткина Дарья Тур wta Зиданшек Тамара 2:0 Уотсон Хизер Тур wta Стосур Саманта 0:2 Павлюченкова Анастасия Тур wta Мертенс Элизе 2:0 Бегу Ирина-Камелия Тур wta Кирстя Сорана 2:0 Кучова Кристина Тур wta Ван Синьюй 1:2 Соболенко Арина Тур wta Баптист Хэйли 1:2 Инглис Мэддисон Тур wta Корне Ализе 2:0 Мугуруса Гарбинье Тур wta Швёнтек Ига 2:0 Петерсон Ребекка Тур wta Контавейт Анетт 0:2 Таусон Клара Тур wta Конюх Ана 0:2 Коллинз Даниэль Тур wta Вондроушова Маркета 2:0 Самсонова Людмила Тур wta Чжэн Синьвэнь 0:2 Саккари Мария Тур wta Бренгл Мэдисон 0:2 Осака Наоми Тур wta Крейчикова Барбора 2:0 Ван Сию Тур wta Кудерметова Вероника 2:0 Рузе Елена-Габриэла Тур wta Бенчич Белинда 0:2 Анисимова Аманда Тур wta
18.01.2022
Ван Эйтванк Алисон 1:2 Цян Ван Тур wta Парризас-Диас Нурия Заневская Марина Тур wta Риске Элисон 1:2 Остапенко Елена Тур wta Пера Бернарда 0:2 Пегула Джессика Тур wta Киз Мэдисон 2:0 Кристиан Жаклин Тур wta Барти Эшли 2:0 Бронцетти Лючия Тур wta Тревизан Мартина 0:2 Хиберт Паула Бадоса Тур wta Гармони Тан 1:2 Свитолина Элина Тур wta Соррибес Тормо Сара 0:2 Костюк Марта Тур wta Мартинцова Тереза 0:2 Джорджи Камила Тур wta Азаренко Виктория 2:0 Тайхманн Джил Тур wta Стивенс Слоан 1:2 Радукану Эмма Тур wta Кербер Анжелика 0:2 Канепи Кайя Тур wta Доулхайд Кэролайн 0:2 Коллинз Даниэль Тур wta Бузкова Мария 2:0 Марино Ребекка Тур wta Сандерс Сторм 1:2 Соболенко Арина Тур wta Джан Су-Джеон 1:2 Ковинич Данка Тур wta Ли Энн 0:2 Ван Синьюй Тур wta Волынец Кэти 1:2 Хаддад-Майя Беатрис Тур wta Таусон Клара 2:0 Шарма Астра Тур wta Голубич Виктория 0:2 Шуай Чжан Тур wta
17.01.2022
Конюх Ана 2:1 Роджерс Шелби Тур wta Зиданшек Тамара 2:1 Рус Аранча Тур wta Уотсон Хизер 2:1 Шериф Маяр Тур wta Дияс Зарина 1:2 Рыбакина Елена Тур wta Халеп Симона 2:0 Фрех Магдалена Тур wta Бекташ Эмина 0:2 Самсонова Людмила Тур wta Бондарь Анна 0:2 Павлюченкова Анастасия Тур wta Фёгеле Стефани 0:2 Касаткина Дарья Тур wta Инглис Мэддисон 2:0 Фернандес Лейла Тур wta Линетт Магда 2:0 Севастова Анастасия Тур wta Баптист Хэйли 2:1 Гарсия Каролин Тур wta Швёнтек Ига 2:0 Дарт Хэрриет Тур wta Вондроушова Маркета 2:0 Хон Присцилла Тур wta Контавейт Анетт 2:0 Синякова Катерина Тур wta Бюрель Клара 0:2 Мугуруса Гарбинье Тур wta Доден Осеан 1:2 Бегу Ирина-Камелия Тур wta Дои Мисаки 0:2 Кучова Кристина Тур wta Корне Ализе 2:0 Томова Виктория Тур wta Андерсон Робин 1:2 Стосур Саманта Тур wta Сэвилл Дарья 0:2 Петерсон Ребекка Тур wta Мертенс Элизе 2:0 Звонарёва Вера Тур wta Квитова Петра 0:2 Кирстя Сорана Тур wta Томлянович Айла 0:2 Хиберт Паула Бадоса Тур wta Миннен Грит 0:2 Кристиан Жаклин Тур wta Барти Эшли 2:0 Цуренко Леся Тур wta Мартич Петра 0:2 Тайхманн Джил Тур wta Кенин София 0:2 Киз Мэдисон Тур wta Хибино Нао 0:2 Тревизан Мартина Тур wta Векич Донна 0:2 Риске Элисон Тур wta Рузе Елена-Габриэла 2:0 Паолини Ясмине Тур wta Крейчикова Барбора 2:0 Петкович Андреа Тур wta Шмидлова Анна-Каролина 1:2 Остапенко Елена Тур wta Кужмова Виктория 0:2 Ван Сию Тур wta Цян Ван 2:0 Гауфф Кори Тур wta Кудерметова Вероника 2:0 Лю Клер Тур wta Азаренко Виктория 2:0 Удварди Панна Тур wta Калинина Ангелина 1:2 Пегула Джессика Тур wta Барэ Ирина Мария 0:2 Парризас-Диас Нурия Тур wta
16.01.2022
Грачёва Варвара 1:2 Бронцетти Лючия Тур wta Ван Эйтванк Алисон 2:0 Бушкэ Кристина Тур wta Заневская Марина 2:0 Юван Кайя Тур wta Ястремская Даяна 1:2 Бренгл Мэдисон Тур wta Мартинцова Тереза 2:0 Дэвис Лорен Тур wta Перри Диана 0:2 Костюк Марта Тур wta Осорио Мария 0:2 Осака Наоми Тур wta Пера Бернарда 2:0 Александрова Екатерина Тур wta Соррибес Тормо Сара 2:0 Флипкенс Кирстен Тур wta Мария Татьяна 0:2 Саккари Мария Тур wta Потапова Анастасия 0:2 Джорджи Камила Тур wta Путинцева Юлия 0:2 Гармони Тан Тур wta Бенчич Белинда 2:0 Младенович Кристина Тур wta Ферро Фиона 0:2 Свитолина Элина Тур wta Саснович Александра 1:2 Чжэн Синьвэнь Тур wta Хартоно Арианне 1:2 Анисимова Аманда Тур wta
14.01.2022
Бушкэ Кристина 2:1 Хогенкамп Райчел Квалификация Хартоно Арианне 2:1 Нимайер Юле Квалификация Чжэн Синьвэнь 2:1 Хонтама Маи Квалификация Цуренко Леся 2:0 Аванесян Элина Квалификация Кужмова Виктория 2:0 Большова Алёна Квалификация Волынец Кэти 2:0 Бьорклунд Мирьям Квалификация Макхейл Кристина 1:2 Бекташ Эмина Квалификация
13.01.2022
Тревизан Мартина 2:0 Говорцова Ольга Квалификация Рахимова Камилла 1:2 Марино Ребекка Квалификация Баптист Хэйли 2:1 Юань Юэ Квалификация Томова Виктория 2:0 Барэ Ирина Мария Квалификация Грабер Юлия 0:2 Доулхайд Кэролайн Квалификация Джан Су-Джеон 2:0 Масарова Ребека Квалификация Хибино Нао 1:2 Бронцетти Лючия Квалификация Де Вроме Инди 1:2 Фёгеле Стефани Квалификация Дарт Хэрриет 2:0 Биррелл Кимберли Квалификация
12.01.2022
Вальтерт Симона 0:2 Нимайер Юле Квалификация Бонавентю Исалин 1:2 Хартоно Арианне Квалификация Большова Алёна 2:1 Арконада Усуэ Квалификация Кужмова Виктория 2:0 Фетт Яна Квалификация Шрамкова Ребекка 0:2 Бушкэ Кристина Квалификация Цуренко Леся 2:0 Мухаммад Эйжа Квалификация Аванесян Элина 2:0 Козлова Катерина Квалификация Хивс Зои 0:2 Бекташ Эмина Квалификация Ди Лоренцо Франческа 0:2 Макхейл Кристина Квалификация Кабрера Лизетт 0:2 Хогенкамп Райчел Квалификация Бьорклунд Мирьям 2:1 Родионова Арина Квалификация Чжэн Синьвэнь 2:0 Мендес Сион Квалификация Сегель Даниэла 1:2 Говорцова Ольга Квалификация Лян Эн-Шуо 0:2 Хонтама Маи Квалификация Гарси Андреа Лазаро 0:2 Волынец Кэти Квалификация Тревизан Мартина 2:0 Фурлис Джейми Квалификация Каданту Александра 1:2 Барэ Ирина Мария Квалификация
11.01.2022
Юань Юэ 2:0 Макнэлли Кэти Квалификация Стоянович Нина 0:2 Баптист Хэйли Квалификация Галфи Далма 1:2 Де Вроме Инди Квалификация Томова Виктория 2:0 Суон Кэти Квалификация Осигве Уитни 0:2 Фёгеле Стефани Квалификация Масарова Ребека 2:0 Снигур Дарья Квалификация Джан Су-Джеон 2:0 Престон Тайла Квалификация Рахимова Камилла 2:1 Хименес-Касинцева Виктория Квалификация Доулхайд Кэролайн 2:0 Ю Ксиаоди Квалификация Андрианяфитримо Тесса 0:2 Грабер Юлия Квалификация Бондаренко Катерина 0:2 Марино Ребекка Квалификация Дарт Хэрриет 2:1 Паркс Алисия Квалификация Хибино Нао 2:0 Коччаретто Элизабетта Квалификация Савиных Валерия 0:2 Бронцетти Лючия Квалификация Биррелл Кимберли 2:0 Горгодзе Екатерина Квалификация Арконада Усуэ 1:0 Джонс Франческа Квалификация Мин Грейс 1:2 Козлова Катерина Квалификация Аванесян Элина 2:1 фон Дайхманн Катинка Квалификация Грамматикопулу Валентини 0:2 Мухаммад Эйжа Квалификация Наито Юки 1:2 Большова Алёна Квалификация Фетт Яна 2:1 Айява Дестани Квалификация Ормаэчеа Паула 1:2 Вальтерт Симона Квалификация Цуренко Леся 2:0 Раина Анкита Квалификация Yuriko Miyazaki 0:2 Нимайер Юле Квалификация Susan Bandecchi 0:2 Родионова Арина Квалификация Гасанова Анастасия 0:2 Кужмова Виктория Квалификация
10.01.2022
Викери Сачия 1:2 Кабрера Лизетт Квалификация Тревизан Мартина 2:1 Irina Fetecau Квалификация Перрин Конни 1:2 Бьорклунд Мирьям Квалификация Эскорихуэла Ирен Бурильо 0:2 Фурлис Джейми Квалификация Хогенкамп Райчел 2:1 Фридзам Анна-Лена Квалификация Хивс Зои 2:0 Синьюнь Хань Квалификация Бекташ Эмина 2:0 Бултер Кэти Квалификация Хартоно Арианне 2:1 Гибсон Талия Квалификация Мендес Сион 2:1 Беррейдж Джоди Квалификация Аулия Катерин 0:2 Макнэлли Кэти Квалификация Бузарнеску Михаэла 0:2 Бонавентю Исалин Квалификация Юань Юэ 2:0 Керкхове Лесли Квалификация Чжэн Синьвэнь 2:1 Вандевеге Коко Квалификация Галфи Далма 2:0 Алвес Каролина Квалификация Престон Тайла 2:0 Нара Куруми Квалификация Де Вроме Инди 2:1 Радванска Урсула Квалификация Рахимова Камилла 2:0 Талаба Габриэла Квалификация Хименес-Касинцева Виктория 2:0 Захарова Анастасия Квалификация Эррани Сара 0:2 Джан Су-Джеон Квалификация Томова Виктория 2:1 Папамихаил Деспина Квалификация Майерс Эбби 0:2 Суон Кэти Квалификация Паке Хлоэ 1:2 Ди Лоренцо Франческа Квалификация Гессе Амандин 0:2 Бронцетти Лючия Квалификация Санчес Ана 0:2 Савиных Валерия Квалификация Калинская Анна 0:2 Гарси Андреа Лазаро Квалификация Ю Ксиаоди 2:0 Блинкова Анна Квалификация Волынец Кэти 2:0 Чанг Ханна Квалификация Сегель Даниэла 2:1 Мрдеза Тереза Квалификация Перес Эллен 0:2 Макхейл Кристина Квалификация Чжу Линь 1:2 Андрианяфитримо Тесса Квалификация Коччаретто Элизабетта 2:0 Арруабаррена-Весино Лара Квалификация Грабер Юлия 2:1 Хобгарски Катарина Квалификация
09.01.2022
Yuliya Hatouka 0:2 Доулхайд Кэролайн Квалификация Хибино Нао 2:0 Кава Катарина Квалификация Хердзелаш Деа 1:2 Лян Эн-Шуо Квалификация Бушкэ Кристина 2:0 Дину Кристина Квалификация Бозович Александра 0:2 Фёгеле Стефани Квалификация Стефанини Лукреция 1:2 Говорцова Ольга Квалификация Яни Река-Луца 0:2 Хонтама Маи Квалификация Осигве Уитни 2:0 Понше Джессика Квалификация Крунич Александра 0:2 Шрамкова Ребекка Квалификация Паркс Алисия 2:1 Лёб Джейми Квалификация Дарт Хэрриет 2:0 Ди Сарра Федерика Квалификация Биррелл Кимберли 2:1 Мельникова Марина Квалификация Кунг Леони 1:2 Горгодзе Екатерина Квалификация Сепеде Роиг Вероника 1:2 Снигур Дарья Квалификация Масарова Ребека 2:0 Малечкова Джесика Квалификация Стоянович Нина 2:0 Пигосси Лаура Квалификация Каданту Александра 2:0 Герлах Катарина Квалификация Баптист Хэйли 2:2 Маррей Саманта Квалификация Болквадзе Мариам 0:2 Барэ Ирина Мария Квалификация Бондаренко Катерина 2:1 Кемпенаерс-Поч Шарлотт Квалификация Ин-Альбон Илена 0:2 Марино Ребекка Квалификация