Австралия: Открытый чемпионат: Мужчины - Одиночный

30.01.2022
Надаль Рафаэль 3:2 Медведев Даниил Тур atp
28.01.2022
Циципас Стефанос 1:3 Медведев Даниил Тур atp
27.01.2022
Берреттини Маттео 1:3 Надаль Рафаэль Тур atp
26.01.2022
Оже-Альясим Феликс 2:3 Медведев Даниил Тур atp Синнер Янник 0:3 Циципас Стефанос Тур atp
25.01.2022
Монфис Гаэль 2:3 Берреттини Маттео Тур atp
24.01.2022
Шаповалов Денис 2:3 Надаль Рафаэль Тур atp Фриц Тейлор 2:3 Циципас Стефанос Тур atp Де Минаур Алекс 0:3 Синнер Янник Тур atp
23.01.2022
Кресси Максим 1:3 Медведев Даниил Тур atp Чилич Марин 1:3 Оже-Альясим Феликс Тур atp Карреньо-Буста Пабло 0:3 Берреттини Маттео Тур atp Кецманович Миомир 0:3 Монфис Гаэль Тур atp
22.01.2022
Зверев Александр 0:3 Шаповалов Денис Тур atp Маннарино Адриан 0:3 Надаль Рафаэль Тур atp Рублёв Андрей 1:3 Чилич Марин Тур atp Андухар Пабло 0:3 Де Минаур Алекс Тур atp Даниэль Таро 1:3 Синнер Янник Тур atp Эванс Дэниэл 0:3 Оже-Альясим Феликс Тур atp Ван де Зандшульп Ботик 0:3 Медведев Даниил Тур atp О'Коннелл Кристофер 1:3 Кресси Максим Тур atp Пэр Бенуа 1:3 Циципас Стефанос Тур atp
21.01.2022
Баутиста-Агут Роберто 2:3 Фриц Тейлор Тур atp Маннарино Адриан 3:1 Карацев Аслан Тур atp Хачанов Карен 1:3 Надаль Рафаэль Тур atp Зверев Александр 3:0 Албот Раду Тур atp Корда Себастьян 1:3 Карреньо-Буста Пабло Тур atp
20.01.2022
Опелка Райлли 1:3 Шаповалов Денис Тур atp Алькарас Карлос 2:3 Берреттини Маттео Тур atp Монфис Гаэль 3:0 Гарин Кристиан Тур atp Кецманович Миомир 3:1 Сонего Лоренцо Тур atp Джонсон Стив 0:3 Синнер Янник Тур atp Кирьос Ник 1:3 Медведев Даниил Тур atp Гаске Ришар 1:2 Ван де Зандшульп Ботик Тур atp Маррей Энди 0:3 Даниэль Таро Тур atp Димитров Григор 1:3 Пэр Бенуа Тур atp
19.01.2022
Баэс Себастьян 1:3 Циципас Стефанос Тур atp Майхшак Камиль 0:3 Де Минаур Алекс Тур atp Давидович Фокина Алехандро 1:3 Оже-Альясим Феликс Тур atp Баутиста-Агут Роберто 3:0 Кольшрайбер Филипп Тур atp Тиафо Фрэнсис 0:3 Фриц Тейлор Тур atp Молчан Алекс 1:3 Андухар Пабло Тур atp Эванс Дэниэл Риндеркнеш Артюр Тур atp Махач Томаш 1:3 Кресси Максим Тур atp Рублёв Андрей 3:0 Беранкис Рикардас Тур atp Шварцман Диего 0:3 О'Коннелл Кристофер Тур atp Гомбош Норберт 1:3 Чилич Марин Тур atp Монфис Гаэль 3:0 Бублик Александр Тур atp Зверев Александр 3:0 Миллман Джон Тур atp Макдональд Маккензи 1:3 Карацев Аслан Тур atp Хачанов Карен 3:0 Бонзи Бенджамин Тур atp Гуркач Хуберт 0:3 Маннарино Адриан Тур atp Албот Раду 3:0 Вукич Александар Тур atp Мартинес Портеро Педро 2:3 Гарин Кристиан Тур atp
18.01.2022
Козлов Стефан 1:3 Берреттини Маттео Тур atp Алькарас Карлос 3:0 Лайович Душан Тур atp Ханфманн Янник 0:3 Надаль Рафаэль Тур atp Квон Сун-Ву 2:3 Шаповалов Денис Тур atp Корда Себастьян 3:2 Муте Корентен Тур atp Опелка Райлли 3:0 Кёпфер Доминик Тур atp Грикспур Таллон 2:3 Карреньо-Буста Пабло Тур atp Кецманович Миомир 3:0 Пол Томми Тур atp Отте Оскар 1:3 Сонего Лоренцо Тур atp Имер Микаэль 0:3 Циципас Стефанос Тур atp Броди Лиам 0:3 Кирьос Ник Тур atp Музетти Лоренцо 1:3 Де Минаур Алекс Тур atp Попырин Алексей 2:3 Риндеркнеш Артюр Тур atp Сеппи Андреас 0:3 Майхшак Камиль Тур atp Тиафо Фрэнсис 3:2 Трунгелльити Марко Тур atp Баэс Себастьян 3:2 Рамос-Виньолас Альберт Тур atp Давидович Фокина Алехандро 3:0 Болт Алекс Тур atp Мартерер Максимилиан 0:3 Фриц Тейлор Тур atp Эванс Дэниэл 3:0 Гоффен Давид Тур atp Джумхур Дамир 0:3 Андухар Пабло Тур atp Сафиуллин Роман 1:3 Молчан Алекс Тур atp Даниэль Таро 3:0 Барриос-Вера Марсело Тур atp
17.01.2022
Махач Томаш 3:1 Черундоло Хуан-Мануэль Тур atp Руусувуори Эмиль 2:3 Оже-Альясим Феликс Тур atp Басилашвили Николоз 2:3 Маррей Энди Тур atp Лааксонен Хенри 0:3 Медведев Даниил Тур atp Кресси Максим 3:2 Изнер Джон Тур atp Пэр Бенуа 3:2 Монтейро Тьяго Тур atp Соуза Жоау 0:3 Синнер Янник Тур atp Джонсон Стив 3:2 Томпсон Джордан Тур atp Димитров Григор 3:1 Легечка Иржи Тур atp Рублёв Андрей 3:0 Маджер Джанлука Тур atp Карбальес Баэна Роберто 2:3 Беранкис Рикардас Тур atp Скатов Тимофей 1:3 Гомбош Норберт Тур atp Умбер Уго 1:3 Гаске Ришар Тур atp Гомес Эмилио 0:3 Чилич Марин Тур atp Ван де Зандшульп Ботик 3:0 Штруфф Ян-Леннард Тур atp Баутиста-Агут Роберто 3:1 Травалья Стефано Тур atp Шварцман Диего 3:0 Краинович Филип Тур atp Кольшрайбер Филипп 3:0 Чеккинато Марко Тур atp О'Коннелл Кристофер 3:1 Гастон Уго Тур atp Зверев Александр 3:0 Альтмайер Даниэль Тур atp Кукушкин Михаил 0:3 Пол Томми Тур atp Мунар Хауме 2:3 Карацев Аслан Тур atp Отте Оскар 3:0 Цзэн Чунь-Синь Тур atp Лопес Фелисиано 1:3 Миллман Джон Тур atp Опелка Райлли 3:0 Андерсон Кевин Тур atp Ханфманн Янник 3:0 Коккинакис Танаси Тур atp Куэрри Сэм 0:3 Сонего Лоренцо Тур atp Карузо Сальваторе 0:3 Кецманович Миомир Тур atp Милоевич Никола 1:3 Макдональд Маккензи Тур atp Грикспур Таллон 3:0 Фоньини Фабио Тур atp
16.01.2022
Муте Корентен 3:1 Пуй Люка Тур atp Кёпфер Доминик 3:1 Табернер Карлос Тур atp Гуркач Хуберт 3:1 Герасимов Егор Тур atp Джирон Маркос 0:3 Надаль Рафаэль Тур atp Норри Камерон 0:3 Корда Себастьян Тур atp Бублик Александр 3:1 Эскобедо Эрнесто Тур atp Этчеверри Томас-Мартин 0:3 Карреньо-Буста Пабло Тур atp Дакворт Джеймс 2:3 Маннарино Адриан Тур atp Хачанов Карен 3:1 Кудла Денис Тур atp Накашима Брендон 1:3 Берреттини Маттео Тур atp Монфис Гаэль 3:0 Кория Федерико Тур atp Козлов Стефан 3:0 Веселы Иржи Тур atp Бонзи Бенджамин 3:0 Гоёвчик Петер Тур atp Алькарас Карлос 3:0 Табило Алехандро Тур atp Албот Раду 3:1 Нисиока Йосихито Тур atp Руне Хольгер 2:3 Квон Сун-Ву Тур atp Дьёре Ласло 1:3 Шаповалов Денис Тур atp Вукич Александар 3:1 Харрис Ллойд-Джордж Тур atp Фучович Мартон 2:3 Лайович Душан Тур atp Дельбонис Федерико 1:3 Мартинес Портеро Педро Тур atp Багнис Факундо 2:3 Гарин Кристиан Тур atp
14.01.2022
Броди Лиам 2:1 Сафиуллин Роман Квалификация Гомбош Норберт 2:1 Эбден Мэттью Квалификация Даниэль Таро 2:0 Карузо Сальваторе Квалификация Ханфманн Янник 2:0 Джаннесси Алессандро Квалификация Этчеверри Томас-Мартин 2:0 Коболли Флавио Квалификация
13.01.2022
Милоевич Никола 2:0 Коко Энцо Квалификация Фаббиано Томас 1:2 Гомес Эмилио Квалификация Де Йонг Йеспер 0:2 Махач Томаш Квалификация Трунгелльити Марко 2:1 Джумхур Дамир Квалификация Кукушкин Михаил 2:1 Эскобедо Эрнесто Квалификация Албот Раду 2:0 Соуза Жоау Квалификация Хорански Филип 0:2 Барриос-Вера Марсело Квалификация Попко Дмитрий 1:2 Легечка Иржи Квалификация Табило Алехандро 2:0 Имер Элиас Квалификация Мартерер Максимилиан 2:0 Камке Тобиас Квалификация Элиаш Гаштау 0:2 Скатов Тимофей Квалификация
12.01.2022
Стрикер Доминик-Стефан 0:2 Эбден Мэттью Квалификация Броди Лиам 2:1 Вулф Джеффри Джон Квалификация Гомбош Норберт 2:1 Оливо Ренцо Квалификация Сафиуллин Роман 2:1 Юбэнкс Кристофер Квалификация Даниэль Таро 2:0 Морони Джанмарко Квалификация Фикович Хуан-Пабло 0:2 Карузо Сальваторе Квалификация Винтер Эдвард 0:2 Де Йонг Йеспер Квалификация Бхамбри Юки 0:2 Махач Томаш Квалификация Коболли Флавио 2:0 Колар Зденек Квалификация Крюгер Митчелл 0:2 Гомес Эмилио Квалификация Ханфманн Янник 2:0 Ван Рейтховен Тим Квалификация Кузманов Димитар 0:2 Камке Тобиас Квалификация Албот Раду 2:1 Ватануки Йосуке Квалификация Полманс Марк 1:2 Соуза Жоау Квалификация Гуннесваран Праджнеш 0:2 Мартерер Максимилиан Квалификация Тиранте Тьяго 0:2 Барриос-Вера Марсело Квалификация Родионов Юрий 1:2 Хорански Филип Квалификация Джаннесси Алессандро 2:1 Алис Кентен Квалификация
11.01.2022
Фаббиано Томас 2:0 Феррейра Силва Фредерику Квалификация Этчеверри Томас-Мартин 2:1 Кюблер Джейсон Квалификация Качин Педро 0:2 Трунгелльити Марко Квалификация Хиджиката Ринки 0:2 Джумхур Дамир Квалификация Милоевич Никола 2:0 Сачко Виталий Квалификация Копршива Вит 0:2 Коко Энцо Квалификация Парселл Макс 0:2 Легечка Иржи Квалификация Попко Дмитрий 2:0 Секулич Филип Квалификация Вавассори Андреа 0:2 Эскобедо Эрнесто Квалификация Хаасе Робин 0:2 Кукушкин Михаил Квалификация Суини Дэйн 0:2 Скатов Тимофей Квалификация Варильяс Хуан-Пабло 1:2 Элиаш Гаштау Квалификация Табило Алехандро 2:0 Лестьенн Констан Квалификация Вилелья Мартинес Марио 1:2 Имер Элиас Квалификация Гомбош Норберт 2:1 Кузнецов Андрей Квалификация Оливо Ренцо 2:0 Фратанджело Бьорн Квалификация Раманатхан Рамкумар 0:2 Морони Джанмарко Квалификация Мелигени Фелипе 0:2 Фикович Хуан-Пабло Квалификация Шнур Брейден 1:2 Тиранте Тьяго Квалификация Эбден Мэттью 2:1 Морайнг Матс Квалификация Даниэль Таро 2:0 Арнабольди Андреа Квалификация Домингеш Жоау 0:2 Бхамбри Юки Квалификация Броди Лиам 2:1 Жук Каспер Квалификация Рола Блаз 1:2 Карузо Сальваторе Квалификация Стрикер Доминик-Стефан 2:1 Сафват Мохамед Квалификация
10.01.2022
Камке Тобиас 2:0 Гайо Федерико Квалификация Вулф Джеффри Джон 2:0 Стаховский Сергей Квалификация Уго Камило Карабелли 1:2 Махач Томаш Квалификация Полманс Марк 2:0 Бланкано Жоффри Квалификация Томич Бернард 0:2 Сафиуллин Роман Квалификация Мюллер Александр 0:2 Барриос-Вера Марсело Квалификация Кузманов Димитар 2:1 Мазур Даниэль Квалификация Скулкейт Тристан 0:2 Юбэнкс Кристофер Квалификация Бланч Улисс 0:2 Крюгер Митчелл Квалификация Хюслер Марк-Андреа 1:2 Джаннесси Алессандро Квалификация Кун Никола 0:2 Гомес Эмилио Квалификация Симон Жиль 1:2 Винтер Эдвард Квалификация Гинар Мануэль 0:2 Соуза Жоау Квалификация Коболли Флавио 2:1 Харрис Эндрю Квалификация Де Йонг Йеспер 2:1 Сантильян Акира Квалификация Колларини Андреа 0:2 Колар Зденек Квалификация Майо Гарольд 0:2 Алис Кентен Квалификация Бемелманс Рубен 0:2 Вавассори Андреа Квалификация Копршива Вит 2:1 Агаменоне Франко Квалификация Эскобедо Эрнесто 2:0 Челикбилек Алтуг Квалификация Коко Энцо 2:1 Илкел Кем Квалификация Албот Раду 2:0 Бальди Филиппо Квалификация Ван Рейтховен Тим 2:0 Мена Факундо Квалификация Джустино Лоренцо 1:2 Кюблер Джейсон Квалификация Ханфманн Янник 2:1 Юнг Джейсон Квалификация Мартерер Максимилиан 2:1 Сердарушич Нино Квалификация Феррейра Силва Фредерику 2:1 Соэда Го Квалификация Уайлд Тиаго 1:2 Фаббиано Томас Квалификация Этчеверри Томас-Мартин 2:1 Коппеянс Киммер Квалификация Марченко Илья 1:2 Ватануки Йосуке Квалификация Галан Даниэль 0:2 Гуннесваран Праджнеш Квалификация Бург Матиас 0:2 Хиджиката Ринки Квалификация Хорански Филип 1:0 Торпегаард Микаэль Квалификация
09.01.2022
Ли Ту 0:2 Джумхур Дамир Квалификация Родионов Юрий 2:0 Жанвье Максим Квалификация Имер Элиас 2:0 Ковалик Йозеф Квалификация Милоевич Никола 2:1 Кикер Николас Квалификация Вилелья Мартинес Марио 2:0 Села Дуди Квалификация Пеллегрино Андреа 1:2 Лестьенн Констан Квалификация Табило Алехандро 2:1 МакКейб Джеймс Квалификация Бергс Зизу 2:1 Сачко Виталий Квалификация Гулбис Эрнест 1:2 Элиаш Гаштау Квалификация Скатов Тимофей 2:0 Гренье Уго Квалификация Баррер Грегуар 0:2 Суини Дэйн Квалификация Варильяс Хуан-Пабло 2:0 Утияма Ясутака Квалификация Башич Мирза 0:2 Кукушкин Михаил Квалификация Мартин Андрей 1:2 Хаасе Робин Квалификация Секулич Филип 2:0 Бахингер Маттиас Квалификация Парселл Макс 2:0 Донской Евгений Квалификация Трунгелльити Марко 2:0 Лацко Лукаш Квалификация Ммо Майкл 0:2 Легечка Иржи Квалификация Сапата-Миральес Бернабе 0:2 Попко Дмитрий Квалификация Черундоло Франсиско 1:2 Качин Педро Квалификация