Франция: Ролан Гаррос: Женщины - Одиночный

10.10.2020
Швёнтек Ига 2:0 Кенин София Тур wta
08.10.2020
Кенин София 2:0 Квитова Петра Тур wta Швёнтек Ига 2:0 Подороска Надя Тур wta
07.10.2020
Коллинз Даниэль 1:2 Кенин София Тур wta Квитова Петра 2:0 Зигемунд Лаура Тур wta
06.10.2020
Швёнтек Ига 2:0 Тревизан Мартина Тур wta Свитолина Элина 0:2 Подороска Надя Тур wta Жабер Онс 1:2 Коллинз Даниэль Тур wta
05.10.2020
Ферро Фиона 1:2 Кенин София Тур wta Квитова Петра 2:0 Шуай Чжан Тур wta Зигемунд Лаура 2:0 Хиберт Паула Бадоса Тур wta
04.10.2020
Свитолина Элина 2:0 Гарсия Каролин Тур wta Подороска Надя 2:1 Крейчикова Барбора Тур wta Тревизан Мартина 2:0 Бертенс Кики Тур wta Халеп Симона 0:2 Швёнтек Ига Тур wta
03.10.2020
Коллинз Даниэль 2:1 Мугуруса Гарбинье Тур wta Хиберт Паула Бадоса 2:0 Остапенко Елена Тур wta Квитова Петра 2:0 Фернандес Лейла Тур wta Мартич Петра 1:2 Зигемунд Лаура Тур wta Ферро Фиона 2:1 Патрича Мария Циг Тур wta Барэ Ирина Мария 0:2 Кенин София Тур wta Соболенко Арина 1:2 Жабер Онс Тур wta Бюрель Клара 0:2 Шуай Чжан Тур wta
02.10.2020
Синякова Катерина 0:2 Бертенс Кики Тур wta Тревизан Мартина 2:1 Саккари Мария Тур wta Крейчикова Барбора 2:1 Пиронкова Цветана Тур wta Гарсия Каролин 2:1 Мертенс Элизе Тур wta Халеп Симона 2:0 Анисимова Аманда Тур wta Шмидлова Анна-Каролина 0:2 Подороска Надя Тур wta Бушар Эжени 0:2 Швёнтек Ига Тур wta Свитолина Элина 2:0 Александрова Екатерина Тур wta
01.10.2020
Рыбакина Елена 1:2 Ферро Фиона Тур wta Плишкова Кристина 0:2 Мугуруса Гарбинье Тур wta Мартич Петра 2:1 Кудерметова Вероника Тур wta Барэ Ирина Мария 2:0 Ван Эйтванк Алисон Тур wta Корне Ализе 0:2 Шуай Чжан Тур wta Зигемунд Лаура 2:1 Гёргес Юлия Тур wta Хибино Нао 0:2 Жабер Онс Тур wta Юван Кайя 0:2 Бюрель Клара Тур wta Патрича Мария Циг 2:0 Макхейл Кристина Тур wta Стивенс Слоан 1:2 Хиберт Паула Бадоса Тур wta Херцог Полона 1:2 Фернандес Лейла Тур wta Соболенко Арина 2:0 Касаткина Дарья Тур wta Богдан Ана 1:2 Кенин София Тур wta Таусон Клара 0:2 Коллинз Даниэль Тур wta Квитова Петра 2:0 Паолини Ясмине Тур wta Остапенко Елена 2:0 Плишкова Каролина Тур wta
30.09.2020
Гауфф Кори 1:2 Тревизан Мартина Тур wta Гарсия Каролин 2:0 Саснович Александра Тур wta Халеп Симона 2:0 Бегу Ирина-Камелия Тур wta Канепи Кайя 0:2 Мертенс Элизе Тур wta Рахимова Камилла 0:2 Саккари Мария Тур wta Шу-Вэй Се 0:2 Швёнтек Ига Тур wta Павлюченкова Анастасия 0:2 Синякова Катерина Тур wta Сэвилл Дарья 1:2 Бушар Эжени Тур wta Пера Бернарда 0:2 Анисимова Аманда Тур wta Пиронкова Цветана Уильямс Серена Тур wta Азаренко Виктория 0:2 Шмидлова Анна-Каролина Тур wta Стрыцова Барбора 1:2 Крейчикова Барбора Тур wta Эррани Сара 1:2 Бертенс Кики Тур wta Шарма Астра 0:2 Александрова Екатерина Тур wta Подороска Надя 2:1 Путинцева Юлия Тур wta Свитолина Элина 2:1 Сарасуа Рената Тур wta
29.09.2020
Парментье Паулин 0:2 Кудерметова Вероника Тур wta Соболенко Арина 2:0 Пегула Джессика Тур wta Касаткина Дарья 2:0 Гармони Тан Тур wta Мартич Петра 2:0 Дои Мисаки Тур wta Стивенс Слоан 2:0 Дьяченко Виталия Тур wta Гёргес Юлия 2:1 Риске Элисон Тур wta Козлова Катерина 1:2 Хиберт Паула Бадоса Тур wta Ферро Фиона 2:0 Уотсон Хизер Тур wta Дияс Зарина 1:2 Жабер Онс Тур wta Зигемунд Лаура 2:0 Младенович Кристина Тур wta Векич Донна 0:2 Барэ Ирина Мария Тур wta Самсонова Людмила 1:2 Кенин София Тур wta Рыбакина Елена 2:0 Кирстя Сорана Тур wta Бабош Тимея 0:2 Богдан Ана Тур wta Брэди Дженнифер 1:2 Таусон Клара Тур wta Никулеску Моника 1:2 Коллинз Даниэль Тур wta Остапенко Елена 2:0 Бренгл Мэдисон Тур wta Шериф Маяр 1:2 Плишкова Каролина Тур wta Ван Эйтванк Алисон 2:1 Петерсон Ребекка Тур wta Хибино Нао 2:0 Костюк Марта Тур wta
28.09.2020
Рус Аранча 1:2 Бюрель Клара Тур wta Кужмова Виктория 0:2 Плишкова Кристина Тур wta Перри Диана 0:2 Херцог Полона Тур wta Фернандес Лейла 2:1 Линетт Магда Тур wta Паке Хлоэ 0:2 Корне Ализе Тур wta Кербер Анжелика 0:2 Юван Кайя Тур wta Фёгеле Стефани 0:2 Патрича Мария Циг Тур wta Шуай Чжан 2:0 Киз Мэдисон Тур wta Зиданшек Тамара 1:2 Мугуруса Гарбинье Тур wta Швёнтек Ига 2:0 Вондроушова Маркета Тур wta Сарасуа Рената 2:0 Жакемо Эльза Тур wta Хаас Барбара 0:2 Шу-Вэй Се Тур wta Свитолина Элина 2:0 Грачёва Варвара Тур wta Ан Кристи 0:2 Уильямс Серена Тур wta Корпач Тамара 0:2 Анисимова Аманда Тур wta Кузнецова Светлана 1:2 Павлюченкова Анастасия Тур wta Макхейл Кристина 2:0 Мухова Каролина Тур wta Пиронкова Цветана 2:0 Петкович Андреа Тур wta Синякова Катерина 2:0 Дэвис Лорен Тур wta Беллис Екатерина 0:2 Пера Бернарда Тур wta Большова Алёна 0:2 Паолини Ясмине Тур wta Пуиг Моника 0:2 Эррани Сара Тур wta Завацкая Екатерина 1:2 Бертенс Кики Тур wta Квитова Петра 2:0 Доден Осеан Тур wta
27.09.2020
Стоянович Нина 0:2 Крейчикова Барбора Тур wta Калинская Анна 0:2 Бушар Эжени Тур wta Ястремская Даяна 0:2 Сэвилл Дарья Тур wta Миннен Грит 0:2 Подороска Надя Тур wta Флипкенс Кирстен 0:2 Путинцева Юлия Тур wta Конта Йоханна 0:2 Гауфф Кори Тур wta Джорджи Камила 0:2 Тревизан Мартина Тур wta Стрыцова Барбора 2:0 Лепченко Варвара Тур wta Бегу Ирина-Камелия 2:1 Тайхманн Джил Тур wta Контавейт Анетт 1:2 Гарсия Каролин Тур wta Шмидлова Анна-Каролина 2:0 Уильямс Винус Тур wta Саснович Александра 2:1 Фридзам Анна-Лена Тур wta Халеп Симона 2:0 Соррибес Тормо Сара Тур wta Гаспарян Маргарита 0:2 Мертенс Элизе Тур wta Азаренко Виктория 2:0 Ковинич Данка Тур wta Инглис Мэддисон 0:2 Александрова Екатерина Тур wta Томлянович Айла 0:2 Саккари Мария Тур wta Блинкова Анна 1:2 Шарма Астра Тур wta Рахимова Камилла 2:0 Роджерс Шелби Тур wta Бузкова Мария 1:2 Канепи Кайя Тур wta
25.09.2020
Мартинцова Тереза 0:2 Эррани Сара Квалификация Рузе Елена-Габриэла 0:2 Хаас Барбара Квалификация Шериф Маяр 2:0 Гатто-Монтиконе Джулия Квалификация Звонарёва Вера 1:2 Никулеску Моника Квалификация Сарасуа Рената 2:0 Сегель Даниэла Квалификация Лепченко Варвара 2:0 Галфи Далма Квалификация Шарма Астра 0:2 Тревизан Мартина Квалификация Барэ Ирина Мария 2:0 Хогенкамп Райчел Квалификация Рахимова Камилла 2:0 Костич Наталия Квалификация Таусон Клара 2:0 Йорович Ивана Квалификация Костюк Марта 2:1 Нара Куруми Квалификация Подороска Надя 2:0 Ван Синьюй Квалификация
24.09.2020
Грабер Юлия 0:2 Хаас Барбара Квалификация Мухаммад Эйжа 0:2 Тревизан Мартина Квалификация Томова Виктория 0:2 Сарасуа Рената Квалификация Ди Лоренцо Франческа 0:2 Рузе Елена-Габриэла Квалификация Галфи Далма 2:0 Ди Джузеппе Мартина Квалификация Калинина Ангелина 0:2 Лепченко Варвара Квалификация Гатто-Монтиконе Джулия 2:1 Монне Кароль Квалификация Коччаретто Элизабетта 0:2 Таусон Клара Квалификация Йорович Ивана 2:1 Иби Майо Квалификация Шарма Астра 2:0 Наито Юки Квалификация Сегель Даниэла 2:1 Кунг Леони Квалификация Дарт Хэрриет 0:2 Барэ Ирина Мария Квалификация Макнэлли Кэти 0:2 Шериф Маяр Квалификация Раина Анкита 0:2 Нара Куруми Квалификация Подороска Надя 2:0 Кристиан Жаклин Квалификация Ли Энн 1:2 Рахимова Камилла Квалификация Костюк Марта 2:0 Андреи Лаура-Иоана Квалификация Герреро-Альварес Ева 0:2 Эррани Сара Квалификация Костич Наталия 2:1 Буюкакчай Чагла Квалификация Мартинцова Тереза 2:0 Керкхове Лесли Квалификация Андрианяфитримо Тесса 1:2 Ван Синьюй Квалификация Костова Элица 1:2 Никулеску Моника Квалификация Шрамкова Ребекка 1:2 Хогенкамп Райчел Квалификация Звонарёва Вера 2:0 Родионова Арина Квалификация
23.09.2020
Голубич Виктория 0:2 Калинина Ангелина Квалификация Ю Ксиаоди 0:2 Лепченко Варвара Квалификация Осорио Мария 0:2 Шериф Маяр Квалификация Макнэлли Кэти 2:1 Озген Пемра Квалификация Гессе Амандин 1:2 Наито Юки Квалификация Рузе Елена-Габриэла 2:0 Кан Виктория Квалификация Кик Элли 0:2 Грабер Юлия Квалификация Родионова Арина 2:0 Маррей Саманта Квалификация Шарма Астра 2:0 Рамиалисон Ирина Квалификация Барэ Ирина Мария 2:0 Мрдеза Тереза Квалификация Томова Виктория 2:0 Яни Река-Луца Квалификация Таусон Клара 2:1 Талаба Габриэла Квалификация Сегель Даниэла 2:0 Лоттнер Антония Квалификация Алби Одри 0:2 Мухаммад Эйжа Квалификация Арруабаррена-Весино Лара 0:2 Йорович Ивана Квалификация Якупович Далила 0:2 Кунг Леони Квалификация
22.09.2020
Бушкэ Кристина 1:2 Шрамкова Ребекка Квалификация Мурамацу Чихиро 0:2 Никулеску Моника Квалификация Тревизан Мартина 2:1 Викери Сачия Квалификация Андерсон Робин 0:2 Ван Синьюй Квалификация Вихлянцева Наталья 0:2 Звонарёва Вера Квалификация Коччаретто Элизабетта 2:0 Комардина Анастасия Квалификация Сарасуа Рената 2:1 Данилович Ольга Квалификация Иби Майо 2:1 Доулхайд Кэролайн Квалификация Снигур Дарья 1:2 Хаас Барбара Квалификация Андрианяфитримо Тесса 2:1 Парризас-Диас Нурия Квалификация Костова Элица 2:1 Се Габриэла Квалификация Чепелова Яна 0:2 Кристиан Жаклин Квалификация Мартинцова Тереза 2:0 Савиных Валерия Квалификация Бузарнеску Михаэла 0:2 Дарт Хэрриет Квалификация Ди Лоренцо Франческа 2:0 Мельникова Марина Квалификация Ди Джузеппе Мартина 2:0 Арконада Усуэ Квалификация Гатто-Монтиконе Джулия 2:0 Яникижевич Селена Квалификация Горгодзе Екатерина 0:2 Эррани Сара Квалификация Герреро-Альварес Ева 2:0 Понше Джессика Квалификация Подороска Надя 2:0 Фрех Магдалена Квалификация Ли Энн 2:0 Де Вроме Инди Квалификация Монне Кароль 2:0 Осигве Уитни Квалификация Болквадзе Мариам 0:2 Рахимова Камилла Квалификация Хогенкамп Райчел 2:0 Кучова Кристина Квалификация Фетт Яна 1:2 Галфи Далма Квалификация Буюкакчай Чагла 2:1 Цуренко Леся Квалификация Викмайер Янина 0:2 Керкхове Лесли Квалификация Костюк Марта 2:1 Шиникова Изабелла Квалификация Раина Анкита 2:1 Якшич Йована Квалификация Дроге Обан 1:2 Нара Куруми Квалификация Костич Наталия 2:1 Схоофс Бибиане Квалификация Андреи Лаура-Иоана 2:1 Йеролимос Марго Квалификация