Франция: Ролан Гаррос: Женщины - Одиночный

04.06.2022
Швёнтек Ига 2:0 Гауфф Кори Тур wta
02.06.2022
Тревизан Мартина 0:2 Гауфф Кори Тур wta Швёнтек Ига 2:0 Касаткина Дарья Тур wta
01.06.2022
Швёнтек Ига 2:0 Пегула Джессика Тур wta Кудерметова Вероника 0:2 Касаткина Дарья Тур wta
31.05.2022
Гауфф Кори 2:0 Стивенс Слоан Тур wta Тревизан Мартина 2:1 Фернандес Лейла Тур wta
30.05.2022
Швёнтек Ига 2:1 Чжэн Циньвэнь Тур wta Пегула Джессика 2:1 Бегу Ирина-Камелия Тур wta Кудерметова Вероника 2:1 Киз Мэдисон Тур wta Касаткина Дарья 2:0 Джорджи Камила Тур wta
29.05.2022
Тайхманн Джил 0:2 Стивенс Слоан Тур wta Мертенс Элизе 0:2 Гауфф Кори Тур wta Фернандес Лейла 2:1 Анисимова Аманда Тур wta Тревизан Мартина 2:0 Саснович Александра Тур wta
28.05.2022
Киз Мэдисон 2:1 Рыбакина Елена Тур wta Хиберт Паула Бадоса 0:2 Кудерметова Вероника Тур wta Пегула Джессика 2:0 Зиданшек Тамара Тур wta Джорджи Камила 2:1 Соболенко Арина Тур wta Чжэн Циньвэнь 2:0 Корне Ализе Тур wta Роджерс Шелби 0:2 Касаткина Дарья Тур wta Швёнтек Ига 2:0 Ковинич Данка Тур wta Бегу Ирина-Камелия 2:0 Жанжан Лоли Тур wta Шериф Маяр Зиданшек Тамара Тур wta
27.05.2022
Стивенс Слоан 2:0 Перри Диана Тур wta Азаренко Виктория 1:2 Тайхманн Джил Тур wta Кербер Анжелика 0:2 Саснович Александра Тур wta Грачёва Варвара 0:2 Мертенс Элизе Тур wta Гауфф Кори 2:0 Канепи Кайя Тур wta Тревизан Мартина 2:0 Сэвилл Дарья Тур wta Бенчич Белинда 1:2 Фернандес Лейла Тур wta Анисимова Аманда 2:1 Мухова Каролина Тур wta Шериф Маяр Зиданшек Тамара Тур wta
26.05.2022
Корне Ализе 2:1 Остапенко Елена Тур wta Коллинз Даниэль 0:2 Роджерс Шелби Тур wta Бренгл Мэдисон 0:2 Соболенко Арина Тур wta Швёнтек Ига 2:0 Риске Элисон Тур wta Халеп Симона 1:2 Чжэн Циньвэнь Тур wta Джорджи Камила 2:0 Путинцева Юлия Тур wta Киз Мэдисон 2:0 Гарсия Каролин Тур wta Шмидлова Анна-Каролина 0:2 Ковинич Данка Тур wta Волынец Кэти 0:2 Рыбакина Елена Тур wta Контрерас Фернанда 0:2 Касаткина Дарья Тур wta Александрова Екатерина 1:2 Бегу Ирина-Камелия Тур wta Крунич Александра 0:2 Кудерметова Вероника Тур wta Пегула Джессика 2:1 Калинина Ангелина Тур wta Хиберт Паула Бадоса 2:1 Юван Кайя Тур wta Жанжан Лоли 2:0 Плишкова Каролина Тур wta
25.05.2022
Осорио Мария 0:2 Перри Диана Тур wta Сэвилл Дарья 2:0 Квитова Петра Тур wta Линетт Магда 0:2 Тревизан Мартина Тур wta Бенчич Белинда 2:0 Андрееску Бьянка Тур wta Томлянович Айла 1:2 Грачёва Варвара Тур wta Кирстя Сорана 1:2 Стивенс Слоан Тур wta Синякова Катерина 0:2 Фернандес Лейла Тур wta Хаддад-Майя Беатрис 0:2 Канепи Кайя Тур wta Гауфф Кори 2:0 Ван Эйтванк Алисон Тур wta Анисимова Аманда 2:0 Векич Донна Тур wta Мухова Каролина 2:0 Саккари Мария Тур wta Бузкова Мария Мертенс Элизе Тур wta Кербер Анжелика 2:0 Жакемо Эльза Тур wta Саснович Александра 2:1 Радукану Эмма Тур wta Данилович Ольга 0:2 Тайхманн Джил Тур wta Азаренко Виктория 2:0 Петкович Андреа Тур wta
24.05.2022
Паке Хлоэ 1:2 Соболенко Арина Тур wta Удварди Панна 0:2 Контрерас Фернанда Тур wta Шрамкова Ребекка 0:2 Касаткина Дарья Тур wta Халеп Симона 2:1 Шунк Настасья Тур wta Хиберт Паула Бадоса 2:0 Ферро Фиона Тур wta Бренгл Мэдисон 2:0 Бузарнеску Михаэла Тур wta Лю Клер 0:2 Зиданшек Тамара Тур wta Селехметева Оксана 0:2 Юван Кайя Тур wta Пегула Джессика 2:0 Цян Ван Тур wta Джорджи Камила 2:1 Шуай Чжан Тур wta Барэ Ирина Мария 0:2 Путинцева Юлия Тур wta Калинина Ангелина 1:0 Баптист Хэйли Тур wta Шериф Маяр 2:0 Костюк Марта Тур wta Роджерс Шелби 2:0 Мартинцова Тереза Тур wta Киз Мэдисон 2:1 Калинская Анна Тур wta Бегу Ирина-Камелия 2:1 Паолини Ясмине Тур wta Таунсенд Тэйлор 0:2 Гарсия Каролин Тур wta Александрова Екатерина 2:0 Миннен Грит Тур wta Рус Аранча 1:2 Рыбакина Елена Тур wta Волынец Кэти 2:1 Голубич Виктория Тур wta Корне Ализе 2:0 Дои Мисаки Тур wta Крунич Александра 2:0 Рахимова Камилла Тур wta Коллинз Даниэль 2:0 Томова Виктория Тур wta Бронцетти Лючия 0:2 Остапенко Елена Тур wta Андрианяфитримо Тесса 1:2 Плишкова Каролина Тур wta
23.05.2022
Кербер Анжелика 2:1 Фрех Магдалена Тур wta Чжу Линь 1:2 Кудерметова Вероника Тур wta Контавейт Анетт 0:2 Томлянович Айла Тур wta Шмидлова Анна-Каролина 2:1 Кучова Кристина Тур wta Linda Noskova 1:2 Радукану Эмма Тур wta Жанжан Лоли 2:0 Паррисас-Диас Нурия Тур wta Уотсон Хизер 0:2 Жакемо Эльза Тур wta Ковинич Данка 2:1 Самсонова Людмила Тур wta Перри Диана 2:1 Крейчикова Барбора Тур wta Риске Элисон 2:0 Ястремская Даяна Тур wta Швёнтек Ига 2:0 Цуренко Леся Тур wta Азаренко Виктория 2:1 Богдан Ана Тур wta Бондарь Анна 0:2 Квитова Петра Тур wta Грамматикопулу Валентини 0:2 Сэвилл Дарья Тур wta Тревизан Мартина 2:0 Дарт Хэрриет Тур wta Андрееску Бьянка 2:1 Бонавентю Исалин Тур wta Доден Осеан 0:2 Петкович Андреа Тур wta Заневская Марина 0:2 Чжэн Циньвэнь Тур wta Анисимова Аманда 2:0 Осака Наоми Тур wta
22.05.2022
Гасанова Анастасия 0:2 Бузкова Мария Тур wta Младенович Кристина 0:2 Фернандес Лейла Тур wta Бенчич Белинда 2:0 Яни Река-Луца Тур wta Бьорклунд Мирьям 0:2 Векич Донна Тур wta Гауфф Кори 2:0 Марино Ребекка Тур wta Русе Елена-Габриэла 0:2 Мертенс Элизе Тур wta Бюрель Клара 0:2 Саккари Мария Тур wta Ван Эйтванк Алисон 0:2 Ли Энн Тур wta Шарма Астра 1:2 Грачёва Варвара Тур wta Данилович Ольга 2:1 Галфи Далма Тур wta Пера Бернарда 0:2 Тайхманн Джил Тур wta Синякова Катерина 2:0 Мартич Петра Тур wta Саснович Александра 2:0 Ван Синьюй Тур wta Канепи Кайя 2:1 Мугуруса Гарбинье Тур wta Монне Кароль 0:2 Мухова Каролина Тур wta Кирстя Сорана 2:0 Мария Татьяна Тур wta Осорио Мария 2:0 Гармони Тан Тур wta Жабер Онс 1:2 Линетт Магда Тур wta Хаддад-Майя Беатрис 2:1 Бушкэ Кристина Тур wta Стивенс Слоан 2:1 Нимайер Юле Тур wta
20.05.2022
Шунк Настасья 1:2 Баптист Хэйли Квалификация Бузарнеску Михаэла 0:2 Бьорклунд Мирьям Квалификация Грамматикопулу Валентини 2:0 Макхейл Кристина Квалификация Томова Виктория 1:2 Данилович Ольга Квалификация Joanne Zueger 1:2 Контрерас Фернанда Квалификация Цуренко Леся 2:1 Наито Юки Квалификация Oceane Babel 0:2 Селехметева Оксана Квалификация Марино Ребекка 2:0 Мендес Сион Квалификация
19.05.2022
Барэ Ирина Мария 2:0 Хибино Нао Квалификация Векич Донна 2:1 Гасанова Анастасия Квалификация Куликова Анастасия 0:2 Бонавентю Исалин Квалификация Нимайер Юле 2:0 Moyuka Uchijima Квалификация Зигемунд Лаура 1:2 Бушкэ Кристина Квалификация Linda Noskova 2:0 Шрамкова Ребекка Квалификация Крунич Александра 2:0 Яни Река-Луца Квалификация Чжу Линь 2:0 Кужмова Виктория Квалификация
18.05.2022
Корпач Тамара 1:2 Joanne Zueger Квалификация Шиникова Изабелла 1:2 Грамматикопулу Валентини Квалификация Вальтерт Симона 1:2 Данилович Ольга Квалификация Алвес Каролина 0:2 Макхейл Кристина Квалификация Томова Виктория 2:1 Мельникова Марина Квалификация Кабрера Лизетт 0:2 Бьорклунд Мирьям Квалификация Горгодзе Екатерина 1:2 Oceane Babel Квалификация Шунк Настасья 2:0 Сепеде Роиг Вероника Квалификация Грабер Юлия 1:2 Баптист Хэйли Квалификация Контрерас Фернанда 2:1 Оз Ипек Квалификация Бузарнеску Михаэла 2:0 Susan Bandecchi Квалификация Мендес Сион 2:0 Доулхайд Кэролайн Квалификация Марино Ребекка 2:0 Завацкая Екатерина Квалификация Коччаретто Элизабетта 0:2 Селехметева Оксана Квалификация Наито Юки 2:1 Герлах Катарина Квалификация Цуренко Леся 2:0 Эррани Сара Квалификация Нимайер Юле 2:0 Понше Джессика Квалификация Барэ Ирина Мария 2:1 Яникижевич Селена Квалификация Хон Присцилла 0:2 Гасанова Анастасия Квалификация Хибино Нао 2:0 Готовко Юлия Квалификация Ван Сиюй 0:2 Зигемунд Лаура Квалификация Бонавентю Исалин 2:0 Миядзаки Юрико Квалификация фон Дайхманн Катинка 1:2 Moyuka Uchijima Квалификация Потапова Анастасия 1:2 Куликова Анастасия Квалификация Векич Донна 2:1 Чирико Луиза Квалификация Родионова Арина 0:2 Бушкэ Кристина Квалификация Кужмова Виктория 2:1 Фрухвиртова Линда Квалификация Чжу Линь 2:0 Вихлянцева Наталья Квалификация Linda Noskova 2:1 Перрин Конни Квалификация Крунич Александра 2:1 Мин Грейс Квалификация Шрамкова Ребекка 2:1 Ламенс Сюзан Квалификация Фурлис Джейми 1:2 Яни Река-Луца Квалификация
17.05.2022
Joanne Zueger 2:0 Мухаммад Эйжа Квалификация Алвес Каролина 2:0 Хименес-Касинцева Виктория Квалификация Селехметева Оксана 2:1 Байндль Катерина Квалификация Коччаретто Элизабетта 2:0 Хартоно Арианне Квалификация Корпач Тамара 2:0 Lucie Nguyen Tan Квалификация Флинк Варвара 0:2 Мельникова Марина Квалификация Данилович Ольга 2:1 Масарова Ребека Квалификация Оз Ипек 2:1 Снигур Дарья Квалификация Макхейл Кристина 2:0 Керкхове Лесли Квалификация Томова Виктория 2:0 Суон Кэти Квалификация Вальтерт Симона 2:1 Чанг Ханна Квалификация Контрерас Фернанда 2:1 Макнэлли Кэти Квалификация Бузарнеску Михаэла 2:1 Синьюнь Хань Квалификация Пигосси Лаура 1:2 Шунк Настасья Квалификация Oceane Babel 2:1 Alice Rame Квалификация Сепеде Роиг Вероника 2:1 Тихонова Анастасия Квалификация Горгодзе Екатерина 2:0 Lois Boisson Квалификация Susan Bandecchi 2:0 Перес Эллен Квалификация Герлах Катарина 2:0 Вандевеге Коко Квалификация Наито Юки 2:0 Хогенкамп Райчел Квалификация Марино Ребекка 2:0 Ормаэчеа Паула Квалификация Гарси Андреа Лазаро 0:2 Бьорклунд Мирьям Квалификация Грамматикопулу Валентини 2:0 Савиных Валерия Квалификация Дьяченко Виталия 0:2 Шиникова Изабелла Квалификация Кабрера Лизетт 2:0 Дартрон Эмелин Квалификация Стефанини Лукреция 1:2 Завацкая Екатерина Квалификация Moyuka Uchijima 2:0 Юань Юэ Квалификация Барэ Ирина Мария 2:1 Малечкова Джесика Квалификация Папамихаил Деспина 1:2 Бонавентю Исалин Квалификация Миядзаки Юрико 2:0 Ин-Альбон Илена Квалификация Каскино Эстель 0:2 Яникижевич Селена Квалификация Большова Алёна 0:2 фон Дайхманн Катинка Квалификация
16.05.2022
Доулхайд Кэролайн 2:1 Аванесян Элина Квалификация Гадеки Оливиа 1:2 Баптист Хэйли Квалификация Ди Лоренцо Франческа 0:2 Хон Присцилла Квалификация Сербан Ралука 1:2 Куликова Анастасия Квалификация Болквадзе Мариам 1:2 Мендес Сион Квалификация Потапова Анастасия 2:0 Сарасуа Рената Квалификация Грабер Юлия 2:1 Фёгеле Стефани Квалификация Джан Су-Джеон 0:2 Эррани Сара Квалификация Цуренко Леся 2:0 Аранго Эмилиана Квалификация Фетт Яна 0:2 Чирико Луиза Квалификация Гасанова Анастасия 2:0 Дияс Зарина Квалификация Ди Сарра Федерика 0:2 Фурлис Джейми Квалификация Векич Донна 2:0 Андерсон Робин Квалификация Говорцова Ольга 0:2 Бушкэ Кристина Квалификация Родионова Арина 2:0 Бекташ Эмина Квалификация Ван Сиюй 2:0 Хан На-Лае Квалификация Зигемунд Лаура 2:0 Захарова Анастасия Квалификация Salma Djoubri 1:2 Мин Грейс Квалификация Алби Одри 0:2 Яни Река-Луца Квалификация Шрамкова Ребекка 2:1 Паркс Алисия Квалификация Нимайер Юле 2:0 Каданту Александра Квалификация Викери Сачия 0:2 Хибино Нао Квалификация Ламенс Сюзан 2:0 Инглис Мэддисон Квалификация Готовко Юлия 2:1 Хонтама Маи Квалификация Хердзелаш Деа 0:2 Понше Джессика Квалификация Крунич Александра 2:1 Талаба Габриэла Квалификация Вихлянцева Наталья 2:0 Гарсия-Перес Георгина Квалификация Блинкова Анна 0:2 Linda Noskova Квалификация Чжу Линь 2:0 Сандерс Сторм Квалификация Комардина Анастасия 1:2 Перрин Конни Квалификация Лёб Джейми 0:2 Кужмова Виктория Квалификация Фрухвиртова Линда 2:0 Кава Катарина Квалификация