Ковалик Йозеф
2:0
Лестьенн Констан
Тур challenger
Мартин Андрей
0:2
Ковалик Йозеф
Тур challenger
Лестьенн Констан
2:1
Домингеш Жоау
Тур challenger
Лоренци Паоло
0:2
Ковалик Йозеф
Тур challenger
Мартин Андрей
2:0
Бонадио Риккардо
Тур challenger
Вавассори Андреа
0:2
Домингеш Жоау
Тур challenger
Лестьенн Констан
2:1
Маркора Роберто
Тур challenger
Ковалик Йозеф
2:0
Балаш Аттила
Тур challenger
Лоренци Паоло
2:1
Бальди Филиппо
Тур challenger
Домингеш Жоау
2:0
Мазур Даниэль
Тур challenger
Вавассори Андреа
2:0
Аму Максим
Тур challenger
Бонадио Риккардо
2:1
Соуза Педру
Тур challenger
Лестьенн Констан
2:0
Кресси Максим
Тур challenger
Мартин Андрей
2:1
Копршива Вит
Тур challenger
Маркора Роберто
2:1
Маджер Джанлука
Тур challenger
Боржеш Нуну
0:2
Балаш Аттила
Тур challenger
Домингеш Жоау
2:0
Нойкрист Максимилиан
Тур challenger
Табернер Карлос
0:2
Аму Максим
Тур challenger
Ковалик Йозеф
2:0
Котов Павел
Тур challenger
Лоренци Паоло
2:1
Родионов Юрий
Тур challenger
Гарсия-Лопес Гильермо
0:2
Лестьенн Констан
Тур challenger
Неделько Иван
0:2
Кресси Максим
Тур challenger
Копршива Вит
2:1
Сафват Мохамед
Тур challenger
Марти Хавьер
1:2
Соуза Педру
Тур challenger
Крштин Педжа
1:2
Бальди Филиппо
Тур challenger
Мазур Даниэль
2:1
Фаббиано Томас
Тур challenger
Коэльо Фабио
0:2
Вавассори Андреа
Тур challenger
Мартин Андрей
2:0
Морони Джанмарко
Тур challenger
Маркора Роберто
2:1
Арнабольди Андреа
Тур challenger
Ортега-Ольмедо Роберто
0:2
Боржеш Нуну
Тур challenger
Табернер Карлос
2:0
Челикбилек Алтуг
Тур challenger
Милоевич Никола
1:2
Бонадио Риккардо
Тур challenger
Крштин Педжа
2:0
Евсеев Денис
Тур challenger
Котов Павел
0:2
Карацев Аслан
Тур challenger
Колар Зденек
0:2
Маджер Джанлука
Тур challenger
Вавассори Андреа
2:1
Дурасович Виктор
Тур challenger
Мазур Даниэль
2:0
Мукунд Саши-Кумар
Тур challenger
Орнаго Фабрицио
0:2
Лестьенн Констан
Тур challenger
Арнабольди Андреа
2:0
Эррера Карлос Гомес
Тур challenger
Какау Тьягу
1:2
Родионов Юрий
Тур challenger
Сервантес Иниго
0:2
Неделько Иван
Тур challenger
Копршива Вит
2:0
Фариа Луиш
Тур challenger
Бонадио Риккардо
2:1
Габашвили Теймураз
Тур challenger
Галович Виктор
0:2
Морони Джанмарко
Тур challenger
Монтейру Жоау
0:2
Колар Зденек
Тур challenger
Бранкаччо Рауль
0:2
Марти Хавьер
Тур challenger
Кабрал Франсиску
0:2
Нойкрист Максимилиан
Тур challenger