Дабровски Габриэла / Раутлифф Эрин
2:0
Зигемунд Лаура / Звонарёва Вера
Тур wta
Зигемунд Лаура / Звонарёва Вера
2:0
Дабровски Габриэла / Раутлифф Эрин
Тур wta
Дабровски Габриэла / Раутлифф Эрин
2:0
Шу-Вэй Се / Ван Синьюй
Тур wta
Гауфф Кори / Пегула Джессика
1:2
Шу-Вэй Се / Ван Синьюй
Тур wta
Зигемунд Лаура / Звонарёва Вера
2:1
Азаренко Виктория / Хаддад-Майя Беатрис
Тур wta
Дабровски Габриэла / Раутлифф Эрин
2:1
Фернандес Лейла / Таунсенд Тэйлор
Тур wta
Линетт Магда / Пера Бернарда
1:2
Брэди Дженнифер / Стефани Луиза
Тур wta
Стрыцова Барбора / Вондрушова Маркета
—
Дабровски Габриэла / Раутлифф Эрин
Тур wta
Гауфф Кори / Пегула Джессика
2:0
Костюк Марта / Русе Елена-Габриэла
Тур wta
Като Мию / Сутджиади Алдила
0:2
Азаренко Виктория / Хаддад-Майя Беатрис
Тур wta
Линетт Магда / Пера Бернарда
2:0
Чанг Софи / Паркс Алисия
Тур wta
Аванесян Элина / Рахимова Камилла
1:2
Шу-Вэй Се / Ван Синьюй
Тур wta
Монтгомери Робин / Нгуну Клерви
0:2
Зигемунд Лаура / Звонарёва Вера
Тур wta
Брэди Дженнифер / Стефани Луиза
2:1
Мария Татьяна / Рус Аранча
Тур wta
Плишкова Каролина / Векич Донна
0:2
Фернандес Лейла / Таунсенд Тэйлор
Тур wta
Гауфф Кори / Пегула Джессика
2:0
Букса Кристина / Панова Александра
Тур wta
Миннен Грит / Викмайер Янина
1:2
Зигемунд Лаура / Звонарёва Вера
Тур wta
Кудерметова Вероника / Самсонова Людмила
1:2
Брэди Дженнифер / Стефани Луиза
Тур wta
Меличар Николь / Перес Эллен
0:2
Линетт Магда / Пера Бернарда
Тур wta
Большова-Задойнов Алёна / Масарова Ребека
0:2
Фернандес Лейла / Таунсенд Тэйлор
Тур wta
У Фан-Сянь / Чжу Линь
1:2
Дабровски Габриэла / Раутлифф Эрин
Тур wta
Чанг Софи / Паркс Алисия
2:1
Чан Хао-Чин / Олмос Джулиана
Тур wta
Азаренко Виктория / Хаддад-Майя Беатрис
—
Кравчик Дезирей / Схюрс Деми
Тур wta
Киченок Людмила / Остапенко Елена
0:2
Аванесян Элина / Рахимова Камилла
Тур wta
Маттек-Сандс Бетани / Потапова Анастасия
1:2
Шу-Вэй Се / Ван Синьюй
Тур wta
Хромачева Ирина / Сэвилл Дарья
0:2
Костюк Марта / Русе Елена-Габриэла
Тур wta
Монтгомери Робин / Нгуну Клерви
2:0
Колодзейова Мириам / Носкова Линда
Тур wta
Като Мию / Сутджиади Алдила
2:0
Данилина Анна / Уотсон Хизер
Тур wta
Крейчикова Барбора / Синякова Катерина
0:2
Стрыцова Барбора / Вондрушова Маркета
Тур wta
Чань Латиша / Ян Чжаосюань
1:2
Плишкова Каролина / Векич Донна
Тур wta
Мария Татьяна / Рус Аранча
2:1
Коллинз Даниэль / Киченок Надя
Тур wta
Калинская Анна / Павлюченкова Анастасия
0:2
Брэди Дженнифер / Стефани Луиза
Тур wta
Коччаретто Элизабетта / Тревизан Мартина
1:2
Линетт Магда / Пера Бернарда
Тур wta
Наварро Эмма / Стирнс Пэйтон
0:2
Данилина Анна / Уотсон Хизер
Тур wta
Аванесян Элина / Рахимова Камилла
2:1
Бюрель Клара / Парри Диан
Тур wta
Кудерметова Вероника / Самсонова Людмила
2:0
Паолини Ясмине / Ван Сиюй
Тур wta
Болтер Кэти / Путинцева Юлия
0:2
У Фан-Сянь / Чжу Линь
Тур wta
Киченок Людмила / Остапенко Елена
2:1
Гамис Андреа / Соррибес Тормо Сара
Тур wta
Чань Латиша / Ян Чжаосюань
2:0
Блинкова Анна / Грачёва Варвара
Тур wta
Азаренко Виктория / Хаддад-Майя Беатрис
2:0
Бабош Тимея / Бондарь Анна
Тур wta
Эйкери Ульрикке / Нил Ингрид
0:2
Чан Хао-Чин / Олмос Джулиана
Тур wta
Меличар Николь / Перес Эллен
2:0
Подороска Надя / Шериф Маяр
Тур wta
Коллинз Даниэль / Киченок Надя
2:0
Хантер Сторм / Мертенс Элизе
Тур wta
Фругвиртова Линда / Осорио Мария
1:2
Шу-Вэй Се / Ван Синьюй
Тур wta
Дэвис Лорен / Детюк Анастасия
1:2
Дабровски Габриэла / Раутлифф Эрин
Тур wta
Доулхайд Кэролайн / Мухаммад Эйжа
1:2
Зигемунд Лаура / Звонарёва Вера
Тур wta
Хромачева Ирина / Сэвилл Дарья
2:0
Кроули Фиона / Тэнгилиг Карсон
Тур wta
Большова-Задойнов Алёна / Масарова Ребека
2:1
Корне Ализе / Питер Катаржина
Тур wta
Бронцетти Лючия / Ходзуми Эри
1:2
Плишкова Каролина / Векич Донна
Тур wta
Гауфф Кори / Пегула Джессика
2:0
Глисон Куинн / Мандлик Элизабет
Тур wta
Кенин София / Вандевей Коко
0:2
Букса Кристина / Панова Александра
Тур wta
Миннен Грит / Викмайер Янина
2:0
Сизикова Яна / Циммерманн Кимберли
Тур wta
Сентер Оливия / Факих Кейт
0:2
Фернандес Лейла / Таунсенд Тэйлор
Тур wta
Крейчикова Барбора / Синякова Катерина
2:1
Ниномия Макото / Сантамария Сабрина
Тур wta
Аояма Шуко / Шибахара Эна
1:2
Монтгомери Робин / Нгуну Клерви
Тур wta
Морозова Лидия / Гамарра Ингрид
1:2
Маттек-Сандс Бетани / Потапова Анастасия
Тур wta
Стрыцова Барбора / Вондрушова Маркета
2:0
Михаликова Тереза / Сюй Ифань
Тур wta
Чанг Софи / Паркс Алисия
2:0
Гуарачи Алекса / Никулеску Моника
Тур wta
Бегу Ирина-Камелия / Калинина Ангелина
0:2
Костюк Марта / Русе Елена-Габриэла
Тур wta
Калашникова Оксана / Шиманович Ирина
0:2
Кравчик Дезирей / Схюрс Деми
Тур wta
Мария Татьяна / Рус Аранча
2:1
Крюгер Эшлин / Куликов Анджела
Тур wta
Джонс Макенна / Лёб Джейми
1:2
Колодзейова Мириам / Носкова Линда
Тур wta
Като Мию / Сутджиади Алдила
2:0
Александрова Екатерина / Саснович Александра
Тур wta