Франция: Ролан Гаррос: Мужчины - Одиночный

05.06.2022
Надаль Рафаэль 3:0 Рууд Каспер Тур atp
03.06.2022
Рууд Каспер 3:1 Чилич Марин Тур atp Надаль Рафаэль 1:1 Зверев Александр Тур atp
01.06.2022
Рууд Каспер 3:1 Руне Хольгер Тур atp Рублёв Андрей 2:3 Чилич Марин Тур atp
30.05.2022
Чилич Марин 3:0 Медведев Даниил Тур atp Рублёв Андрей 2:1 Синнер Янник Тур atp Руне Хольгер 3:1 Циципас Стефанос Тур atp Рууд Каспер 3:1 Хуркач Хуберт Тур atp
29.05.2022
Хачанов Карен 0:3 Алькарас Карлос Тур atp Оже-Альяссим Феликс 2:3 Надаль Рафаэль Тур atp Зверев Александр 3:0 Сапата-Миральес Бернабе Тур atp Джокович Новак 3:0 Шварцман Диего Тур atp
28.05.2022
Руне Хольгер 3:0 Гастон Уго Тур atp Рууд Каспер 3:2 Сонего Лоренцо Тур atp Имер Микаэль 0:3 Циципас Стефанос Тур atp Гоффен Давид 0:3 Хуркач Хуберт Тур atp Симон Жиль 0:3 Чилич Марин Тур atp Кецманович Миомир 0:3 Медведев Даниил Тур atp Рублёв Андрей 3:1 Гарин Кристиан Тур atp Макдональд Маккензи 0:3 Синнер Янник Тур atp
27.05.2022
Корда Себастьян 0:3 Алькарас Карлос Тур atp Норри Кэмерон 1:3 Хачанов Карен Тур atp Зверев Александр 3:0 Накашима Брендон Тур atp Изнер Джон 2:3 Сапата-Миральес Бернабе Тур atp Ван де Зандсхулп Ботик 0:3 Надаль Рафаэль Тур atp Джокович Новак 3:0 Бедене Аляж Тур atp Оже-Альяссим Феликс 3:0 Краинович Филип Тур atp Димитров Григор 0:3 Шварцман Диего Тур atp
26.05.2022
Рублёв Андрей 3:1 Дельбонис Федерико Тур atp Карбальес Баэна Роберто 1:3 Синнер Янник Тур atp Колар Зденек 1:3 Циципас Стефанос Тур atp Эванс Дэниэл 1:3 Имер Микаэль Тур atp Симон Жиль 3:0 Джонсон Стив Тур atp Ивашко Илья 1:3 Гарин Кристиан Тур atp Чеккинато Марко 0:3 Хуркач Хуберт Тур atp Басилашвили Николоз 0:3 Макдональд Маккензи Тур atp Соуза Жоау 0:3 Сонего Лоренцо Тур atp Фучович Мартон 1:3 Чилич Марин Тур atp Качин Педро 0:3 Гастон Уго Тур atp Тиафо Фрэнсис 1:3 Гоффен Давид Тур atp Кецманович Миомир 3:1 Бублик Александр Тур atp Дьёре Ласло 0:3 Медведев Даниил Тур atp Руне Хольгер 3:0 Лааксонен Хенри Тур atp Рууд Каспер 3:0 Руусувуори Эмиль Тур atp
25.05.2022
Муте Корентен 0:3 Надаль Рафаэль Тур atp Корда Себастьян 3:0 Гаске Ришар Тур atp Димитров Григор 3:0 Чорич Борна Тур atp Ван де Зандсхулп Ботик 3:0 Фоньини Фабио Тур atp Накашима Брендон 3:0 Грикспур Таллон Тур atp Джокович Новак 3:0 Молчан Алекс Тур atp Рамос-Виньолас Альберт 2:3 Алькарас Карлос Тур atp Мунар Хауме 2:3 Шварцман Диего Тур atp Зверев Александр 3:2 Баэс Себастьян Тур atp Сапата-Миральес Бернабе 3:1 Фриц Тейлор Тур atp Гойо Борна 1:3 Краинович Филип Тур atp Норри Кэмерон 3:0 Кублер Джейсон Тур atp Бедене Аляж 3:1 Куэвас Пабло Тур atp Уго Деллиен 1:3 Хачанов Карен Тур atp Изнер Джон 3:1 Баррер Грегуар Тур atp Оже-Альяссим Феликс 3:0 Уго Камило Карабелли Тур atp
24.05.2022
Карреньо-Буста Пабло 2:3 Симон Жиль Тур atp Музетти Лоренцо 2:3 Циципас Стефанос Тур atp Веселы Иржи 1:3 Джонсон Стив Тур atp Пуй Люка 1:3 Колар Зденек Тур atp Фратанджело Бьорн 0:3 Синнер Янник Тур atp Зеппиери Джулио 0:3 Хуркач Хуберт Тур atp Чеккинато Марко 3:2 Андухар Пабло Тур atp Карбальес Баэна Роберто 3:2 Отте Оскар Тур atp Гастон Уго 3:2 Де Минаур Алекс Тур atp Тиафо Фрэнсис 3:0 Бонзи Бенджамин Тур atp Маннарино Адриан 0:3 Дельбонис Федерико Тур atp Гоёвчик Петер 0:3 Сонего Лоренцо Тур atp Рублёв Андрей 3:1 Квон Сун-Ву Тур atp Мартинес Портеро Педро 1:3 Лааксонен Хенри Тур atp Легечка Иржи 1:3 Гоффен Давид Тур atp Рууд Каспер 3:1 Цонга Жо-Вилфрид Тур atp Пэр Бенуа 1:3 Ивашко Илья Тур atp Гарин Кристиан 3:1 Пол Томми Тур atp Харрис Ллойд-Джордж 0:3 Гаске Ришар Тур atp Молчан Алекс 3:1 Кория Федерико Тур atp Корда Себастьян 3:0 Миллман Джон Тур atp Риндеркнеш Артюр 0:3 Бублик Александр Тур atp Беранкис Рикардас 0:3 Дьёре Ласло Тур atp Багнис Факундо 0:3 Медведев Даниил Тур atp Шаповалов Денис 0:3 Руне Хольгер Тур atp Руусувуори Эмиль 3:2 Умбер Уго Тур atp Соуза Жоау 3:2 Цзэн Чунь-Синь Тур atp
23.05.2022
Джокович Новак 3:0 Нисиока Йосихито Тур atp Балаш Аттила 0:3 Чилич Марин Тур atp Имер Микаэль 3:0 Дакворт Джеймс Тур atp Фучович Мартон 3:0 Бланкано Жоффри Тур atp Гомбош Норберт 1:3 Качин Педро Тур atp Кецманович Миомир 3:0 Этчеверри Томас-Мартин Тур atp Макдональд Маккензи 3:1 Агаменоне Франко Тур atp Томпсон Джордан 0:3 Надаль Рафаэль Тур atp Эванс Дэниэл 3:0 Черундоло Франсиско Тур atp Норри Кэмерон 3:0 Гинар Мануэль Тур atp Вавринка Стэн 1:3 Муте Корентен Тур atp Басилашвили Николоз 3:2 Кресси Максим Тур atp Накашима Брендон 3:2 Майхшак Камиль Тур atp Лайович Душан 1:3 Баэс Себастьян Тур atp Родригес Сантьяго Фа 2:3 Фриц Тейлор Тур atp Краинович Филип 3:0 Опелка Райлли Тур atp Джаннесси Алессандро 2:3 Гойо Борна Тур atp
22.05.2022
Лондеро Хуан Игнасио 0:3 Алькарас Карлос Тур atp Ммо Майкл 0:3 Сапата-Миральес Бернабе Тур atp Кублер Джейсон 3:0 Кудла Денис Тур atp Зверев Александр 3:0 Офнер Себастьян Тур atp Уго Камило Карабелли 3:2 Карацев Аслан Тур atp Рамос-Виньолас Альберт 3:1 Коккинакис Танаси Тур atp Боржеш Нуну 1:3 Хачанов Карен Тур atp Фоньини Фабио 3:0 Попырин Алексей Тур atp Грикспур Таллон 3:1 Давидович Фокина Алехандро Тур atp Куэвас Пабло 3:0 Бруксби Дженсон Тур atp Оже-Альяссим Феликс 3:2 Варильяс Хуан-Пабло Тур atp Изнер Джон 3:1 Алис Кентен Тур atp Ван де Зандсхулп Ботик 3:1 Котов Павел Тур atp Даниэль Таро 2:3 Баррер Грегуар Тур atp Кузнецов Андрей 1:3 Шварцман Диего Тур atp Альтмайер Даниэль 1:3 Мунар Хауме Тур atp Уго Деллиен 3:0 Тим Доминик Тур atp Бедене Аляж 3:1 О'Коннелл Кристофер Тур atp Димитров Григор 3:0 Джирон Маркос Тур atp Чорич Борна 3:1 Табернер Карлос Тур atp
20.05.2022
Мазур Даниэль 0:2 Бланкано Жоффри Квалификация Сердарушич Нино 0:2 Фратанджело Бьорн Квалификация Ритшард Александр 0:2 Уго Камило Карабелли Квалификация Кузнецов Андрей 2:1 Трунгелльити Марко Квалификация Качин Педро 0:2 Котов Павел Квалификация Цзэн Чунь-Синь 2:0 Штебе Седрик-Марсель Квалификация Варильяс Хуан-Пабло 2:1 Харри Николас Квалификация Гомбош Норберт 2:0 Ван Рейтховен Тим Квалификация
19.05.2022
Сапата-Миральес Бернабе 2:1 Нарди Лука Квалификация Агаменоне Франко 0:2 Колар Зденек Квалификация Гойо Борна 2:0 Лондеро Хуан Игнасио Квалификация Sean Cuenin 0:2 Зеппиери Джулио Квалификация Кублер Джейсон 2:0 Соуза Педру Квалификация Кузманов Димитар 1:2 Родригес Сантьяго Фа Квалификация Пирош Жомбор 1:2 Боржеш Нуну Квалификация Джаннесси Алессандро 1:2 Офнер Себастьян Квалификация
18.05.2022
Фратанджело Бьорн 2:0 Фикович Хуан-Пабло Квалификация Котов Павел 2:0 Родионов Юрий Квалификация Сердарушич Нино 2:1 Вавассори Андреа Квалификация Мазур Даниэль 2:1 Де Йонг Йеспер Квалификация Морони Джанмарко 0:2 Качин Педро Квалификация Бланкано Жоффри 2:1 Броди Лиам Квалификация Вердаско Фернандо 1:2 Ритшард Александр Квалификация Сандгрен Теннис 0:2 Кузнецов Андрей Квалификация Сапата-Миральес Бернабе 2:0 Элиаш Гаштау Квалификация Уго Камило Карабелли 1:0 Эскобедо Эрнесто Квалификация Карузо Сальваторе 1:2 Харри Николас Квалификация Гомбош Норберт 2:0 Дебру Габриэль Квалификация Трунгелльити Марко 2:0 Барриос-Вера Марсело Квалификация Ван Рейтховен Тим 2:0 Коко Энцо Квалификация Варильяс Хуан-Пабло 2:0 Айдукович Дуе Квалификация Цзэн Чунь-Синь 2:0 Юнг Джейсон Квалификация Штебе Седрик-Марсель 2:0 Черундоло Хуан-Мануэль Квалификация Джабб Пол 0:2 Нарди Лука Квалификация Челикбилек Алтуг 1:2 Колар Зденек Квалификация Раманатхан Рамкумар 0:2 Sean Cuenin Квалификация Штрикер Доминик-Штефан 1:2 Лондеро Хуан Игнасио Квалификация Гойо Борна 2:0 Мена Факундо Квалификация Копил Мариуш 0:2 Зеппиери Джулио Квалификация Агаменоне Франко 2:0 Мюллер Александр Квалификация Кузманов Димитар 2:1 Коболли Флавио Квалификация Джаннесси Алессандро 2:0 Тиранте Тьяго Квалификация Албот Раду 1:2 Кублер Джейсон Квалификация Пирош Жомбор 2:0 Герасимов Егор Квалификация Соуза Педру 2:0 Джустино Лоренцо Квалификация Офнер Себастьян 2:0 Вукич Александар Квалификация Мелигени Фелипе 1:2 Боржеш Нуну Квалификация Родригес Сантьяго Фа 2:0 Скатов Тимофей Квалификация
17.05.2022
Козлов Стефан 0:2 Сердарушич Нино Квалификация Уайлд Тиаго 1:2 Фратанджело Бьорн Квалификация Вавассори Андреа 2:1 Оан Антуан Квалификация Де Йонг Йеспер 2:0 Копршива Вит Квалификация Сок Джек 0:2 Мазур Даниэль Квалификация Фикович Хуан-Пабло 2:1 Имер Элиас Квалификация Бланкано Жоффри 2:0 Башич Мирза Квалификация Оливо Ренцо 1:2 Броди Лиам Квалификация Вердаско Фернандо 2:1 Джумхур Дамир Квалификация Лопес Фелисиано 0:2 Морони Джанмарко Квалификация Качин Педро 2:0 Нагал Сумит Квалификация Ритшард Александр 2:1 Локоли Лоран Квалификация Сугита Юити 0:2 Уго Камило Карабелли Квалификация Монтейро Тьяго 1:2 Сандгрен Теннис Квалификация Гренье Уго 0:2 Котов Павел Квалификация Пенистон Райан 0:2 Кузнецов Андрей Квалификация Донской Евгений 0:2 Эскобедо Эрнесто Квалификация Мартерер Максимилиан 1:2 Родионов Юрий Квалификация Штебе Седрик-Марсель 2:1 Жук Каспер Квалификация Эскоффье Антуан 0:2 Трунгелльити Марко Квалификация Цзэн Чунь-Синь 2:0 Казо Артур Квалификация Ван Аш Люка 0:2 Черундоло Хуан-Мануэль Квалификация Ковалик Йозеф 1:2 Барриос-Вера Марсело Квалификация Юнг Джейсон 2:0 Бергс Зизу Квалификация Карузо Сальваторе 2:0 Арнабольди Андреа Квалификация Ван Рейтховен Тим 2:0 Гомес Эмилио Квалификация Варильяс Хуан-Пабло 2:0 Тун-Линь У Квалификация Коко Энцо 2:0 Кольшрайбер Филипп Квалификация Джабб Пол 2:1 Юбэнкс Кристофер Квалификация Лацко Лукаш 0:2 Харри Николас Квалификация Нарди Лука 2:1 Мартин Андрей Квалификация Сафиуллин Роман 1:2 Айдукович Дуе Квалификация
16.05.2022
Копил Мариуш 2:0 Фюрнесс Эван Квалификация Ханфманн Янник 0:2 Раманатхан Рамкумар Квалификация Сапата-Миральес Бернабе 2:0 Села Дуди Квалификация Табюр Клеман 1:2 Sean Cuenin Квалификация Штрикер Доминик-Штефан 2:0 Менезес Жоао Квалификация Зеппиери Джулио 2:0 Сеппи Андреас Квалификация Филс Артур 1:2 Дебру Габриэль Квалификация Попко Дмитрий 0:2 Лондеро Хуан Игнасио Квалификация Маджер Джанлука 1:2 Гойо Борна Квалификация Элиаш Гаштау 2:1 Кикер Николас Квалификация Гомбош Норберт 2:1 Лестьенн Констан Квалификация Свирцина Далибор 1:2 Мена Факундо Квалификация Джустино Лоренцо 2:0 Новак Деннис Квалификация Родригес Сантьяго Фа 2:1 Хорански Филип Квалификация Скатов Тимофей 2:0 Крюгер Митчелл Квалификация Морайнг Матс 0:2 Джаннесси Алессандро Квалификация Соуза Педру 2:1 Парселл Макс Квалификация Эрбер Пьер-Юг 1:2 Тиранте Тьяго Квалификация Кублер Джейсон 2:1 Бонадио Риккардо Квалификация Хюслер Марк-Андреа 0:2 Кузманов Димитар Квалификация Милоевич Никола 1:2 Герасимов Егор Квалификация Албот Раду 2:1 Пусинельи Матеус Квалификация Куэрри Сэм 0:2 Пирош Жомбор Квалификация Вейенбург Саша Геймард 0:2 Коболли Флавио Квалификация Мелигени Фелипе 2:0 Клан Брэдли Квалификация Кларк Джей 0:2 Офнер Себастьян Квалификация Фаббиано Томас 1:2 Боржеш Нуну Квалификация Челикбилек Алтуг 2:0 Бхамбри Юки Квалификация Галан Даниэль Элахи 1:2 Агаменоне Франко Квалификация Мюллер Александр 2:0 Илкел Кем Квалификация Вилелья Мартинес Марио 0:2 Вукич Александар Квалификация Гайо Федерико 0:2 Колар Зденек Квалификация