Зверев Александр
1:2
Медведев Даниил
Тур atp
Надаль Рафаэль
0:2
Зверев Александр
Тур atp
Медведев Даниил
2:0
Раонич Милош
Тур atp
Зверев Александр
2:0
Вавринка Стэн
Тур atp
Надаль Рафаэль
2:1
Карреньо-Буста Пабло
Тур atp
Раонич Милош
2:1
Умбер Уго
Тур atp
Шварцман Диего
0:2
Медведев Даниил
Тур atp
Вавринка Стэн
2:1
Рублёв Андрей
Тур atp
Зверев Александр
2:1
Маннарино Адриан
Тур atp
Надаль Рафаэль
2:0
Томпсон Джордан
Тур atp
Карреньо-Буста Пабло
2:0
Гомбош Норберт
Тур atp
Чилич Марин
1:2
Умбер Уго
Тур atp
Джирон Маркос
0:2
Раонич Милош
Тур atp
Де Минаур Алекс
1:2
Медведев Даниил
Тур atp
Шварцман Диего
2:0
Давидович-Фокина Алехандро
Тур atp
Вавринка Стэн
2:1
Томми Пол
Тур atp
Албот Раду
0:2
Рублёв Андрей
Тур atp
Надаль Рафаэль
2:1
Лопес Фелисиано
Тур atp
Томпсон Джордан
2:1
Чорич Борна
Тур atp
Зверев Александр
2:0
Кецманович Миомир
Тур atp
Де Минаур Алекс
2:0
Сонего Лоренцо
Тур atp
Эрбер Пьер-Юг
0:2
Раонич Милош
Тур atp
Нисиока Йосихито
1:2
Маннарино Адриан
Тур atp
Шварцман Диего
2:0
Гаске Ришар
Тур atp
Бонзи Бенджамин
0:2
Давидович-Фокина Алехандро
Тур atp
Андерсон Кевин
0:1
Медведев Даниил
Тур atp
Берреттини Маттео
1:2
Джирон Маркос
Тур atp
Карреньо-Буста Пабло
2:0
Штруфф Ян-Леннард
Тур atp
Умбер Уго
2:1
Циципас Стефанос
Тур atp
Чилич Марин
—
Мутэ Корентен
Тур atp
Кецманович Миомир
2:0
Миллман Джон
Тур atp
Гомбош Норберт
2:0
Гоффен Давид
Тур atp
Маннарино Адриан
2:0
Лайович Душан
Тур atp
Симон Жиль
1:2
Томми Пол
Тур atp
Сонего Лоренцо
2:0
Бублик Александр
Тур atp
Сандгрен Теннис
1:2
Эрбер Пьер-Юг
Тур atp
Гаске Ришар
2:1
Фриц Тейлор
Тур atp
Джере Ласло
0:1
Андерсон Кевин
Тур atp
Бедене Аляж
0:2
Раонич Милош
Тур atp
Вавринка Стэн
2:0
Эванс Дэниэл
Тур atp
Нисиока Йосихито
2:1
Андухар Пабло
Тур atp
Карреньо-Буста Пабло
2:0
Гастон Уго
Тур atp
Давидович-Фокина Алехандро
2:1
Хачанов Карен
Тур atp
Оже-Альяссим Феликс
1:2
Чилич Марин
Тур atp
Кория Федерико
0:2
Бонзи Бенджамин
Тур atp
Де Минаур Алекс
2:0
Травалья Стефано
Тур atp
Умбер Уго
2:1
Рууд Каспер
Тур atp
Басилашвили Николоз
0:2
Штруфф Ян-Леннард
Тур atp
Чеккинато Марко
0:2
Гомбош Норберт
Тур atp
Томпсон Джордан
2:0
Дельбонис Федерико
Тур atp
Карузо Сальваторе
1:2
Мутэ Корентен
Тур atp
Рамос-Виньолас Альберт
1:2
Джирон Маркос
Тур atp
Фучович Мартон
0:2
Чорич Борна
Тур atp
Хуркач Хуберт
1:2
Албот Раду
Тур atp
Краинович Филип
0:2
Лопес Фелисиано
Тур atp
Травалья Стефано
2:0
Маджер Джанлука
Квалификация
Чеккинато Марко
2:0
Кория Федерико
Квалификация
Давидович-Фокина Алехандро
2:1
Карузо Сальваторе
Квалификация
Дельбонис Федерико
2:0
Ханфманн Янник
Квалификация
Фучович Мартон
2:1
Поспишил Вашек
Квалификация
Гомбош Норберт
2:1
Албот Раду
Квалификация
Джере Ласло
0:2
Джирон Маркос
Квалификация
Травалья Стефано
2:1
Соуза Педру
Квалификация
Галан Даниэль Элахи
1:2
Маджер Джанлука
Квалификация
Чеккинато Марко
2:0
Юнг Джанг
Квалификация
Риндеркнеш Артюр
1:2
Кория Федерико
Квалификация
Давидович-Фокина Алехандро
2:0
Лоренци Паоло
Квалификация
Полманс Марк
1:2
Карузо Сальваторе
Квалификация
Сапата-Миральес Бернабе
0:2
Ханфманн Янник
Квалификация
Дельбонис Федерико
2:1
Мартин Андрей
Квалификация
Беншетри Эллиотт
0:2
Поспишил Вашек
Квалификация
Фучович Мартон
2:0
Казо Артюр
Квалификация
Куэвас Пабло
0:2
Гомбош Норберт
Квалификация
Джаннесси Алессандро
0:2
Албот Раду
Квалификация
Джере Ласло
2:0
Корню-Шовин Антуан
Квалификация
Карбальес Баэна Роберто
0:2
Джирон Маркос
Квалификация