Руусувуори Эмиль
2:0
Виола Маттео
Тур challenger
Давидович-Фокина Алехандро
0:2
Руусувуори Эмиль
Тур challenger
Виола Маттео
2:1
Мазур Даниэль
Тур challenger
Кавчич Блаж
0:2
Виола Маттео
Тур challenger
Родионов Юрий
1:2
Давидович-Фокина Алехандро
Тур challenger
Марченко Илья
0:2
Мазур Даниэль
Тур challenger
Руусувуори Эмиль
2:0
Мартинес Педро
Тур challenger
Виола Маттео
2:1
Маррей Энди
Тур challenger
Стаховский Сергей
0:2
Кавчич Блаж
Тур challenger
Сафиуллин Роман
0:2
Марченко Илья
Тур challenger
Мартинес Педро
2:0
Ван Рейтховен Тим
Тур challenger
Маден Янник
0:2
Руусувуори Эмиль
Тур challenger
Менендес-Масейрас Адриан
0:2
Давидович-Фокина Алехандро
Тур challenger
Мидлер Лукас
1:2
Мазур Даниэль
Тур challenger
Родионов Юрий
2:1
Ван де Зандсхулп Ботик
Тур challenger
Росол Лукаш
0:2
Сафиуллин Роман
Тур challenger
Марченко Илья
2:0
Села Дуди
Тур challenger
Мартинес Педро
2:0
Бега Алессандро
Тур challenger
Хеллер Петер
0:2
Давидович-Фокина Алехандро
Тур challenger
Маден Янник
2:1
Челикбилек Алтуг
Тур challenger
Менендес-Масейрас Адриан
2:0
Игнатик Владимир
Тур challenger
Гожовчик Петер
0:2
Родионов Юрий
Тур challenger
Зейбот-Вильд Тьяго
0:2
Руусувуори Эмиль
Тур challenger
Мазур Даниэль
2:1
Бахингер Маттиас
Тур challenger
Берлок Карлос
1:2
Мидлер Лукас
Тур challenger
Ван де Зандсхулп Ботик
2:0
Вилелья Мартинес Марио
Тур challenger
Ван Рейтховен Тим
2:1
Гайо Федерико
Тур challenger
Маррей Энди
2:0
Гомбош Норберт
Тур challenger
Стаховский Сергей
1:2
Петрович Данило
Тур challenger
Гренье Уго
1:2
Челикбилек Алтуг
Тур challenger
Мазур Даниэль
2:0
Илкель Кем
Тур challenger
Лопес-Перес Энрике
1:2
Виола Маттео
Тур challenger
Кавчич Блаж
2:0
Алис Кентен
Тур challenger
Качин Педро
1:2
Бега Алессандро
Тур challenger
Хеллер Петер
2:1
Сервантес Иниго
Тур challenger
Imran Sibille
0:2
Маррей Энди
Тур challenger
Жил Фредерико
0:2
Виола Маттео
Тур challenger
Родионов Юрий
2:0
Алькарас Карлос
Тур challenger
Янь Жереми
1:2
Ван де Зандсхулп Ботик
Тур challenger
Химено Валеро Карлос
0:2
Игнатик Владимир
Тур challenger
Мидлер Лукас
2:0
Мартинес Луис
Тур challenger
Мелигени Фелипе
0:2
Марченко Илья
Тур challenger
Ван Рейтховен Тим
1:1
Сахаров Глеб
Тур challenger
Сафиуллин Роман
2:0
Вивес Педро
Тур challenger
Гранольерс Херард
0:2
Кавчич Блаж
Тур challenger
Aaron Cohen
0:2
Петрович Данило
Тур challenger
Хелиоваара Харри
0:2
Зейбот-Вильд Тьяго
Тур challenger