Швеция: Эттан (Восток) 2018-2019

Арланда 8:3 Тиресо Ханвикен
Плей-аут
Трангсунд 0:4 Эскильстуна Линден
Плей-аут
Viggbyholms 6:4 Накка
Плей-аут
Эскильстуна Линден 6:2 Viggbyholms
Плей-аут
Накка 0:1 Тиресо Ханвикен
Плей-аут
Трангсунд 0:3 Арланда
Плей-аут
Viggbyholms 4:1 Трангсунд
Плей-аут
Арланда 2:4 Накка
Плей-аут
Тиресо Ханвикен 2:0 Эскильстуна Линден
Плей-аут
Эскильстуна Линден 4:5 Накка
Плей-аут
Трангсунд 1:3 Тиресо Ханвикен
Плей-аут
Viggbyholms 3:4 Арланда
Плей-аут
Арланда 3:6 Эскильстуна Линден
Плей-аут
Накка 2:0 Трангсунд
Плей-аут
Тиресо Ханвикен 6:2 Viggbyholms
Плей-аут
Накка 1:4 Viggbyholms
Плей-аут
Эскильстуна Линден 4:2 Трангсунд
Плей-аут
Тиресо Ханвикен 2:3 Арланда
Плей-аут
Viggbyholms 3:5 Эскильстуна Линден
Плей-аут
Арланда 4:2 Трангсунд
Плей-аут
Тиресо Ханвикен 4:1 Накка
Плей-аут
Эскильстуна Линден 6:2 Тиресо Ханвикен
Плей-аут
Накка 0:4 Арланда
Плей-аут
Трангсунд 1:4 Viggbyholms
Плей-аут
Накка 2:5 Эскильстуна Линден
Плей-аут
Арланда 2:5 Viggbyholms
Плей-аут
Тиресо Ханвикен 5:4 Трангсунд
Плей-аут
Эскильстуна Линден 1:2 Арланда
Плей-аут
Viggbyholms 0:3 Тиресо Ханвикен
Плей-аут
Трангсунд 5:1 Накка
Плей-аут
Нючёпинг 6:1 Хаммарбю
Группа Б
Сегельторпс 4:6 Соллентуна
Группа Б
Трангсунд 5:10 Валлентуна
Группа Б
Хаммарбю 4:8 Трангсунд
Группа Б
Соллентуна 4:2 Нючёпинг
Группа Б
Валлентуна 4:7 Тиресо Ханвикен
Группа Б
Нючёпинг 5:6 Сегельторпс
Группа Б
Трангсунд 1:4 Соллентуна
Группа Б
Тиресо Ханвикен 3:4 Хаммарбю
Группа Б
Хаммарбю 4:5 Валлентуна
Группа Б
Сегельторпс 5:1 Трангсунд
Группа Б
Соллентуна 6:3 Тиресо Ханвикен
Группа Б
Трангсунд 3:4 Нючёпинг
Группа Б
Тиресо Ханвикен 5:8 Сегельторпс
Группа Б
Валлентуна 7:5 Соллентуна
Группа Б
Хаммарбю 2:5 Соллентуна
Группа Б
Нючёпинг 4:2 Тиресо Ханвикен
Группа Б
Сегельторпс 3:0 Валлентуна
Группа Б
Хаммарбю 0:5 Сегельторпс
Группа Б
Тиресо Ханвикен 0:4 Трангсунд
Группа Б
Валлентуна 3:2 Нючёпинг
Группа Б
Хаммарбю 3:0 Нючёпинг
Группа Б
Соллентуна 1:3 Сегельторпс
Группа Б
Валлентуна 2:4 Трангсунд
Группа Б
Нючёпинг 7:4 Соллентуна
Группа Б
Трангсунд 2:6 Хаммарбю
Группа Б
Тиресо Ханвикен 7:4 Валлентуна
Группа Б
Хаммарбю 1:3 Тиресо Ханвикен
Группа Б
Сегельторпс 3:4 Нючёпинг
Группа Б
Соллентуна 2:3 Трангсунд
Группа Б
Трангсунд 0:3 Сегельторпс
Группа Б
Тиресо Ханвикен 4:3 Соллентуна
Группа Б
Валлентуна 3:5 Хаммарбю
Группа Б
Соллентуна 5:3 Нючёпинг
Группа Б
Нючёпинг 5:2 Трангсунд
Группа Б
Сегельторпс 10:1 Тиресо Ханвикен
Группа Б
Соллентуна 2:4 Валлентуна
Группа Б
Соллентуна 2:0 Хаммарбю
Группа Б
Тиресо Ханвикен 3:4 Нючёпинг
Группа Б
Валлентуна 6:3 Сегельторпс
Группа Б
Сегельторпс 4:5 Хаммарбю
Группа Б
Трангсунд 2:9 Тиресо Ханвикен
Группа Б
Валлентуна 5:4 Нючёпинг
Группа Б
Нючёпинг 5:6 Хаммарбю
Группа Б
Сегельторпс 2:1 Соллентуна
Группа Б
Трангсунд 2:7 Валлентуна
Группа Б
Хаммарбю 5:2 Трангсунд
Группа Б
Валлентуна 3:2 Тиресо Ханвикен
Группа Б
Нючёпинг 2:3 Сегельторпс
Группа Б
Трангсунд 0:4 Соллентуна
Группа Б
Тиресо Ханвикен 1:3 Хаммарбю
Группа Б
Хаммарбю 6:4 Валлентуна
Группа Б
Сегельторпс 5:2 Трангсунд
Группа Б
Соллентуна 3:2 Тиресо Ханвикен
Группа Б
Трангсунд 3:4 Нючёпинг
Группа Б
Тиресо Ханвикен 1:2 Сегельторпс
Группа Б
Валлентуна 7:1 Соллентуна
Группа Б
Нючёпинг 7:3 Тиресо Ханвикен
Группа Б
Сегельторпс 5:3 Валлентуна
Группа Б
Соллентуна 4:5 Хаммарбю
Группа Б
Хаммарбю 4:2 Сегельторпс
Группа Б
Нючёпинг 5:3 Валлентуна
Группа Б
Тиресо Ханвикен 2:3 Трангсунд
Группа Б
Худдинге 4:0 Энчепинг
Нючёпинг 2:0 Сегельторпс
Соллентуна 2:3 Худиксваллс
Тиресо Ханвикен 4:1 Трангсунд
Валлентуна 3:6 Хаммарбю
Висби/Рома 1:3 Весбю
Хаммарбю 1:8 Висби/Рома
Худиксваллс 0:3 Худдинге
Сегельторпс 1:2 Валлентуна
Трангсунд 1:2 Соллентуна
Весбю 11:2 Тиресо Ханвикен
Энчепинг 5:2 Нючёпинг
Висби/Рома 3:2 Валлентуна
Худиксваллс 3:1 Тиресо Ханвикен
Нючёпинг 3:4 Худдинге
Сегельторпс 8:0 Хаммарбю
Соллентуна 2:4 Энчепинг
Весбю 2:3 Валлентуна
Энчепинг 5:3 Сегельторпс
Худдинге 6:0 Трангсунд
Нючёпинг 4:6 Худиксваллс
Весбю 6:3 Соллентуна
Тиресо Ханвикен 3:5 Хаммарбю
Сегельторпс 1:3 Висби/Рома
Хаммарбю 1:7 Соллентуна
Худиксваллс 3:2 Энчепинг
Трангсунд 1:4 Нючёпинг
Валлентуна 7:4 Тиресо Ханвикен
Весбю 1:4 Худдинге
Худдинге 1:4 Висби/Рома
Весбю 2:3 Нючёпинг
Висби/Рома 2:0 Хаммарбю
Энчепинг 5:3 Трангсунд
Худдинге 4:3 Хаммарбю
Нючёпинг 2:3 Весбю
Сегельторпс 1:6 Худиксваллс
Соллентуна 1:4 Валлентуна
Хаммарбю 6:4 Нючёпинг
Худиксваллс 5:2 Трангсунд
Сегельторпс 8:0 Тиресо Ханвикен
Валлентуна 1:5 Худдинге
Весбю 6:3 Энчепинг
Висби/Рома 5:0 Тиресо Ханвикен
Энчепинг 3:1 Хаммарбю
Нючёпинг 2:3 Валлентуна
Соллентуна 5:6 Тиресо Ханвикен
Трангсунд 0:4 Сегельторпс
Весбю 1:3 Худиксваллс
Сегельторпс 9:1 Соллентуна
Тиресо Ханвикен 2:5 Худдинге
Весбю 8:0 Трангсунд
Худиксваллс 3:1 Хаммарбю
Валлентуна 5:3 Энчепинг
Весбю 4:2 Сегельторпс
Висби/Рома 5:1 Нючёпинг
Худдинге 6:0 Соллентуна
Трангсунд 0:4 Хаммарбю
Валлентуна 0:3 Худиксваллс
Сегельторпс 2:3 Худдинге
Соллентуна 4:3 Нючёпинг
Тиресо Ханвикен 1:2 Энчепинг
Валлентуна 1:2 Трангсунд
Весбю 6:4 Хаммарбю
Висби/Рома 4:5 Худиксваллс
Сегельторпс 3:2 Нючёпинг
Нючёпинг 2:1 Тиресо Ханвикен
Весбю 1:4 Висби/Рома
Висби/Рома 2:5 Соллентуна
Энчепинг 2:1 Худдинге
Хаммарбю 8:2 Валлентуна
Худиксваллс 4:1 Соллентуна
Сегельторпс Нючёпинг
Трангсунд 6:3 Тиресо Ханвикен
Худдинге 2:4 Худиксваллс
Нючёпинг 2:1 Энчепинг
Тиресо Ханвикен 0:7 Весбю
Валлентуна 3:2 Сегельторпс
Хаммарбю 3:2 Сегельторпс
Висби/Рома 6:1 Трангсунд
Энчепинг 1:0 Соллентуна
Худдинге 6:2 Нючёпинг
Тиресо Ханвикен 0:1 Худиксваллс
Валлентуна 4:5 Весбю
Соллентуна 3:5 Весбю
Трангсунд 1:5 Худдинге
Худиксваллс 2:1 Нючёпинг
Сегельторпс 3:2 Энчепинг
Валлентуна 3:2 Висби/Рома
Хаммарбю 4:3 Тиресо Ханвикен
Висби/Рома 4:3 Сегельторпс
Энчепинг 0:2 Худиксваллс
Худдинге 2:4 Весбю
Нючёпинг 7:3 Трангсунд
Соллентуна 6:3 Хаммарбю
Тиресо Ханвикен 3:1 Валлентуна
Соллентуна 3:2 Трангсунд
Энчепинг 2:4 Висби/Рома
Тиресо Ханвикен 2:4 Висби/Рома
Валлентуна 2:1 Нючёпинг
Хаммарбю 1:2 Худдинге
Худиксваллс 4:0 Сегельторпс
Трангсунд 3:2 Энчепинг
Валлентуна 5:3 Соллентуна
Худдинге 8:1 Валлентуна
Нючёпинг 5:3 Хаммарбю
Трангсунд 0:4 Худиксваллс
Тиресо Ханвикен 1:5 Сегельторпс
Соллентуна 5:4 Висби/Рома
Энчепинг 3:2 Весбю
Висби/Рома 3:2 Худдинге
Хаммарбю 1:2 Энчепинг
Худиксваллс 6:5 Весбю
Сегельторпс 6:2 Трангсунд
Тиресо Ханвикен 2:5 Соллентуна
Энчепинг 2:1 Валлентуна
Худдинге 4:3 Тиресо Ханвикен
Соллентуна 1:4 Сегельторпс
Трангсунд 2:6 Весбю
Нючёпинг 5:2 Висби/Рома
Хаммарбю 2:4 Худиксваллс
Висби/Рома 4:5 Энчепинг
Хаммарбю 5:2 Трангсунд
Худиксваллс 5:3 Валлентуна
Сегельторпс 3:2 Весбю
Соллентуна 1:3 Худдинге
Тиресо Ханвикен 4:3 Нючёпинг
Энчепинг 5:1 Тиресо Ханвикен
Хаммарбю 1:3 Весбю
Худдинге 4:3 Сегельторпс
Нючёпинг 3:4 Соллентуна
Трангсунд 3:5 Валлентуна
Худиксваллс 4:1 Висби/Рома
Трангсунд 0:2 Висби/Рома
Загрузка...