Китай: Суперлига 2020

Чуньцинь Лифан 1:0 Шанхай СИПГ
Группа B
Хэбей Форчун 3:1 Циндао Хайню
Группа B
Тянцзинь Тэда 0:0 Ухань Цзалл
Группа B
Бэйцзин Гоань 4:0 Шицзячжуан
Группа B
Гуанчжоу Эвергранд 1:0 Далянь Ифан
Группа A
Шанхай Шэньхуа 2:0 Хэнань Цзянье
Группа A
Шаньдун Лунэн 0:0 Гуанчжоу Фули
Группа A
Шеньчжень 0:1 Цзянсу Сунин
Группа A
Шицзячжуан 1:4 Чуньцинь Лифан
Группа B
Ухань Цзалл 0:2 Хэбей Форчун
Группа B
Шанхай СИПГ 1:0 Бэйцзин Гоань
Группа B
Циндао Хайню 3:0 Тянцзинь Тэда
Группа B
Гуанчжоу Фули 0:2 Шанхай Шэньхуа
Группа A
Далянь Ифан 1:3 Шеньчжень
Группа A
Цзянсу Сунин 2:1 Гуанчжоу Эвергранд
Группа A
Хэнань Цзянье 0:2 Шаньдун Лунэн
Группа A
Шицзячжуан 0:1 Шанхай СИПГ
Группа B
Чуньцинь Лифан 1:0 Ухань Цзалл
Группа B
Тянцзинь Тэда 0:1 Хэбей Форчун
Группа B
Бэйцзин Гоань 5:1 Циндао Хайню
Группа B
Гуанчжоу Фули 1:0 Далянь Ифан
Группа A
Шанхай Шэньхуа 0:0 Цзянсу Сунин
Группа A
Шеньчжень 1:2 Шаньдун Лунэн
Группа A
Гуанчжоу Эвергранд 2:1 Хэнань Цзянье
Группа A
Тянцзинь Тэда 1:1 Шицзячжуан
Группа B
Циндао Хайню 0:3 Чуньцинь Лифан
Группа B
Хэбей Форчун 3:3 Бэйцзин Гоань
Группа B
Ухань Цзалл 1:2 Шанхай СИПГ
Группа B
Далянь Ифан 1:1 Шанхай Шэньхуа
Группа A
Хэнань Цзянье 1:3 Шеньчжень
Группа A
Шаньдун Лунэн 1:2 Гуанчжоу Эвергранд
Группа A
Цзянсу Сунин 3:3 Гуанчжоу Фули
Группа A
Шицзячжуан 1:0 Ухань Цзалл
Группа B
Чуньцинь Лифан 3:1 Хэбей Форчун
Группа B
Шанхай СИПГ 2:1 Циндао Хайню
Группа B
Бэйцзин Гоань 2:0 Тянцзинь Тэда
Группа B
Шанхай Шэньхуа 1:1 Шаньдун Лунэн
Группа A
Гуанчжоу Эвергранд 2:0 Шеньчжень
Группа A
Далянь Ифан 1:1 Цзянсу Сунин
Группа A
Гуанчжоу Фули 3:1 Хэнань Цзянье
Группа A
Ухань Цзалл 2:2 Бэйцзин Гоань
Группа B
Тянцзинь Тэда 1:2 Чуньцинь Лифан
Группа B
Циндао Хайню 0:1 Шицзячжуан
Группа B
Хэбей Форчун 2:0 Шанхай СИПГ
Группа B
Гуанчжоу Эвергранд 2:1 Гуанчжоу Фули
Группа A
Шеньчжень 0:0 Шанхай Шэньхуа
Группа A
Шаньдун Лунэн 0:1 Цзянсу Сунин
Группа A
Хэнань Цзянье 0:4 Далянь Ифан
Группа A
Бэйцзин Гоань 5:2 Чуньцинь Лифан
Группа B
Циндао Хайню 0:3 Ухань Цзалл
Группа B
Шанхай СИПГ 4:1 Тянцзинь Тэда
Группа B
Шицзячжуан 3:1 Хэбей Форчун
Группа B
Шанхай Шэньхуа 1:4 Гуанчжоу Эвергранд
Группа A
Цзянсу Сунин 5:2 Хэнань Цзянье
Группа A
Шаньдун Лунэн 0:1 Далянь Ифан
Группа A
Гуанчжоу Фули 0:2 Шеньчжень
Группа A
Циндао Хайню 1:2 Хэбей Форчун
Группа B
Шицзячжуан 2:2 Бэйцзин Гоань
Группа B
Ухань Цзалл 2:1 Тянцзинь Тэда
Группа B
Шанхай СИПГ 3:0 Чуньцинь Лифан
Группа B
Хэнань Цзянье 0:0 Шанхай Шэньхуа
Группа A
Далянь Ифан 2:2 Гуанчжоу Эвергранд
Группа A
Гуанчжоу Фули 1:5 Шаньдун Лунэн
Группа A
Цзянсу Сунин 1:1 Шеньчжень
Группа A
Бэйцзин Гоань 1:2 Шанхай СИПГ
Группа B
Тянцзинь Тэда 0:2 Циндао Хайню
Группа B
Чуньцинь Лифан 1:0 Шицзячжуан
Группа B
Хэбей Форчун 3:1 Ухань Цзалл
Группа B
Шеньчжень 3:2 Далянь Ифан
Группа A
Гуанчжоу Эвергранд 2:1 Цзянсу Сунин
Группа A
Шанхай Шэньхуа 2:3 Гуанчжоу Фули
Группа A
Шаньдун Лунэн 2:1 Хэнань Цзянье
Группа A
Хэбей Форчун 2:0 Тянцзинь Тэда
Группа B
Ухань Цзалл 2:0 Чуньцинь Лифан
Группа B
Шанхай СИПГ 1:1 Шицзячжуан
Группа B
Циндао Хайню 3:3 Бэйцзин Гоань
Группа B
Далянь Ифан 0:1 Гуанчжоу Фули
Группа A
Шаньдун Лунэн 2:0 Шеньчжень
Группа A
Цзянсу Сунин 0:1 Шанхай Шэньхуа
Группа A
Хэнань Цзянье 1:3 Гуанчжоу Эвергранд
Группа A
Бэйцзин Гоань 3:1 Хэбей Форчун
Группа B
Шанхай СИПГ 2:1 Ухань Цзалл
Группа B
Чуньцинь Лифан 0:0 Циндао Хайню
Группа B
Шицзячжуан 3:0 Тянцзинь Тэда
Группа B
Шеньчжень 1:2 Хэнань Цзянье
Группа A
Шанхай Шэньхуа 2:2 Далянь Ифан
Группа A
Гуанчжоу Фули 0:2 Цзянсу Сунин
Группа A
Гуанчжоу Эвергранд 0:1 Шаньдун Лунэн
Группа A
Хэбей Форчун 2:2 Чуньцинь Лифан
Группа B
Ухань Цзалл 2:1 Шицзячжуан
Группа B
Циндао Хайню 1:1 Шанхай СИПГ
Группа B
Тянцзинь Тэда 1:3 Бэйцзин Гоань
Группа B
Хэнань Цзянье 1:1 Гуанчжоу Фули
Группа A
Шаньдун Лунэн 0:1 Шанхай Шэньхуа
Группа A
Цзянсу Сунин 2:1 Далянь Ифан
Группа A
Шеньчжень 1:3 Гуанчжоу Эвергранд
Группа A
Чуньцинь Лифан 2:2 Тянцзинь Тэда
Группа B
Шанхай СИПГ 4:0 Хэбей Форчун
Группа B
Шицзячжуан 2:2 Циндао Хайню
Группа B
Бэйцзин Гоань 1:0 Ухань Цзалл
Группа B
Далянь Ифан 1:1 Хэнань Цзянье
Группа A
Цзянсу Сунин 0:0 Шаньдун Лунэн
Группа A
Гуанчжоу Фули 0:5 Гуанчжоу Эвергранд
Группа A
Шанхай Шэньхуа 3:2 Шеньчжень
Группа A
Тянцзинь Тэда 1:3 Шанхай СИПГ
Группа B
Чуньцинь Лифан 1:2 Бэйцзин Гоань
Группа B
Хэнань Цзянье 3:4 Цзянсу Сунин
Группа A
Хэбей Форчун 2:2 Шицзячжуан
Группа B
Шеньчжень 3:0 Гуанчжоу Фули
Группа A
Далянь Ифан 2:3 Шаньдун Лунэн
Группа A
Ухань Цзалл 2:0 Циндао Хайню
Группа B
Гуанчжоу Эвергранд 2:0 Шанхай Шэньхуа
Группа A
Рейтинг букмекеров
Полный рейтинг букмекеров Прогнозы на спорт