Воскресенье, 15 мая 2022
Воскресенье, 22 мая 2022

Турнирные таблицы

Команда Матчи И В Н П Г О
1. Хойничанка Хойнице 12 9 2 1 22 - 10 29
2. Вигры Сувалки 12 9 1 2 29 - 11 28
3. Сталь Жешув 12 7 4 1 26 - 14 25
4. Рух Хожув 12 6 5 1 15 - 5 23
5. Радуния Стезика 12 6 3 3 25 - 17 21
6. Мотор Люблин 11 6 2 3 16 - 11 20
7. Погонь Седльце 11 5 3 3 17 - 16 18
8. Хутник Нова-Хута 12 5 2 5 17 - 20 17
9. Гарбарния Краков 11 4 3 4 20 - 14 15
10. КС Висла Пулавы 12 4 3 5 16 - 17 15
11. Лех Познань-2 11 4 1 6 14 - 21 13
12. ККС 1925 Калиш 11 4 0 7 14 - 19 12
13. Олимпия Эльблонг 12 3 3 6 8 - 10 12
14. Шлёнск-2 12 3 2 7 13 - 20 11
15. Погонь Гродзиск-Мазовецки 11 3 1 7 9 - 18 10
16. Знич Прушкув 12 2 4 6 12 - 16 10
17. Сокул Оструда 12 1 3 8 18 - 34 6
18. Бельхатув 6 0 0 6 0 - 18 0
Команда Матчи И В Н П Г О
1. Хойничанка Хойнице 6 5 1 0 12 - 4 16
2. Мотор Люблин 6 5 1 0 12 - 3 16
3. Вигры Сувалки 6 5 0 1 16 - 5 15
4. Хутник Нова-Хута 6 5 0 1 10 - 4 15
5. Рух Хожув 6 4 1 1 9 - 2 13
6. Радуния Стезика 6 4 0 2 16 - 9 12
7. КС Висла Пулавы 6 3 2 1 11 - 5 11
8. Сталь Жешув 6 2 3 1 12 - 10 9
9. Погонь Гродзиск-Мазовецки 5 2 1 2 6 - 7 7
10. Лех Познань-2 5 2 0 3 7 - 11 6
11. ККС 1925 Калиш 5 2 0 3 9 - 13 6
12. Сокул Оструда 6 1 3 2 12 - 13 6
13. Олимпия Эльблонг 6 1 2 3 2 - 4 5
14. Гарбарния Краков 6 1 2 3 4 - 6 5
15. Погонь Седльце 5 1 2 2 7 - 11 5
16. Знич Прушкув 6 1 2 3 5 - 6 5
17. Шлёнск-2 6 1 1 4 6 - 10 4
18. Бельхатув 4 0 0 4 0 - 12 0
Команда Матчи И В Н П Г О
1. Сталь Жешув 6 5 1 0 14 - 4 16
2. Погонь Седльце 6 4 1 1 10 - 5 13
3. Вигры Сувалки 6 4 1 1 13 - 6 13
4. Хойничанка Хойнице 6 4 1 1 10 - 6 13
5. Гарбарния Краков 5 3 1 1 16 - 8 10
6. Рух Хожув 6 2 4 0 6 - 3 10
7. Радуния Стезика 6 2 3 1 9 - 8 9
8. Шлёнск-2 6 2 1 3 7 - 10 7
9. Олимпия Эльблонг 6 2 1 3 6 - 6 7
10. Лех Познань-2 6 2 1 3 7 - 10 7
11. ККС 1925 Калиш 6 2 0 4 5 - 6 6
12. Знич Прушкув 6 1 2 3 7 - 10 5
13. КС Висла Пулавы 6 1 1 4 5 - 12 4
14. Мотор Люблин 5 1 1 3 4 - 8 4
15. Погонь Гродзиск-Мазовецки 6 1 0 5 3 - 11 3
16. Хутник Нова-Хута 6 0 2 4 7 - 16 2
17. Сокул Оструда 6 0 0 6 6 - 21 0
18. Бельхатув 2 0 0 2 0 - 6 0

Топ бомбардиров

#   Игрок         
1. Вигры Сувалки Левандовски Матеуш II 7 1 0
2. Вигры Сувалки Michal Zebrakowski 6 1 0
3. Радуния Стезика Януш Сурдыковски 5 0 0
4. Сталь Жешув Прокич Андрея 5 0 0
5. Радуния Стезика Dawid Retlewski 5 0 0
Все бомбардиры

Топ нарушителей

#   Игрок      
1. Сокул Оструда Dawid Wojtyra 0 2
2. Шлёнск-2 Павелец Мариуш 0 1
3. ККС 1925 Калиш Adrian Luszkiewicz 0 1
4. Сталь Жешув Олексы Павел 0 1
5. Хутник Нова-Хута Sebastian Zalepa 0 1
Все нарушители