Турнирные таблицы

Группа 1

Команда Матчи И В Н П Г О
1. Конгсвингер 26 22 2 2 88 - 26 68
2. Хёдд 26 18 6 2 67 - 18 60
3. Аскер 26 15 4 7 60 - 37 49
4. Тромсдален 26 13 6 7 52 - 34 45
5. Браттвог 26 12 5 9 55 - 48 41
6. Альта 26 12 5 9 49 - 47 41
7. Квик-Халден 26 12 5 9 46 - 48 41
8. Эйдсвольд 26 11 6 9 45 - 47 39
9. Берум 26 9 3 14 41 - 51 30
10. Мосс 26 8 5 13 44 - 51 29
11. Волеренга-2 26 7 5 14 43 - 63 26
12. Флорё 26 5 3 18 29 - 63 18
13. Флёя 26 2 8 16 29 - 72 14
14. Сенья 26 2 5 19 22 - 65 11

Группа 2

Команда Матчи И В Н П Г О
1. Скейд 26 17 5 4 63 - 22 56
2. Эгерсунд 26 15 3 8 55 - 40 48
3. Арендал 26 13 9 4 57 - 38 48
4. Вард Хёугесунн 26 13 4 9 39 - 32 43
5. Левангер 26 13 4 9 65 - 41 43
6. Эйгарден 26 10 9 7 41 - 34 39
7. Нутодден 26 11 6 9 53 - 43 39
8. Оддс Баллклубб-2 26 10 4 12 32 - 42 34
9. Сутра 26 10 3 13 41 - 48 33
10. Хьельсос 26 8 9 9 43 - 44 33
11. Флеккерёй 26 5 12 9 30 - 38 27
12. Фрам Ларвик 26 6 9 11 33 - 42 27
13. Нардо 26 6 6 14 31 - 55 24
14. Русенборг-2 26 2 3 21 29 - 93 9

Группа 1

Команда Матчи И В Н П Г О
1. Конгсвингер 13 12 0 1 50 - 12 36
2. Тромсдален 13 10 2 1 34 - 8 32
3. Хёдд 13 9 4 0 34 - 6 31
4. Браттвог 13 9 2 2 30 - 16 29
5. Квик-Халден 13 9 2 2 30 - 15 29
6. Аскер 13 8 2 3 33 - 21 26
7. Эйдсвольд 13 7 4 2 28 - 20 25
8. Альта 13 7 3 3 31 - 22 24
9. Берум 13 7 1 5 28 - 19 22
10. Мосс 13 6 1 6 27 - 24 19
11. Волеренга-2 13 4 2 7 24 - 27 14
12. Флорё 13 3 3 7 15 - 23 12
13. Сенья 13 2 4 7 16 - 24 10
14. Флёя 13 1 4 8 17 - 36 7

Группа 2

Команда Матчи И В Н П Г О
1. Скейд 13 10 1 2 41 - 10 31
2. Арендал 13 8 5 0 35 - 14 29
3. Эйгарден 13 8 5 0 23 - 7 29
4. Сутра 13 9 2 2 32 - 14 29
5. Эгерсунд 13 9 1 3 30 - 11 28
6. Вард Хёугесунн 13 8 2 3 21 - 10 26
7. Хьельсос 13 6 4 3 27 - 20 22
8. Нутодден 13 6 3 4 30 - 19 21
9. Левангер 13 7 0 6 37 - 20 21
10. Оддс Баллклубб-2 13 5 4 4 19 - 20 19
11. Фрам Ларвик 13 4 5 4 19 - 19 17
12. Флеккерёй 13 3 7 3 18 - 17 16
13. Нардо 13 4 3 6 19 - 26 15
14. Русенборг-2 13 2 1 10 18 - 36 7

Группа 1

Команда Матчи И В Н П Г О
1. Конгсвингер 13 10 2 1 38 - 14 32
2. Хёдд 13 9 2 2 33 - 12 29
3. Аскер 13 7 2 4 27 - 16 23
4. Альта 13 5 2 6 18 - 25 17
5. Эйдсвольд 13 4 2 7 17 - 27 14
6. Тромсдален 13 3 4 6 18 - 26 13
7. Браттвог 13 3 3 7 25 - 32 12
8. Квик-Халден 13 3 3 7 16 - 33 12
9. Волеренга-2 13 3 3 7 19 - 36 12
10. Мосс 13 2 4 7 17 - 27 10
11. Берум 13 2 2 9 13 - 32 8
12. Флёя 13 1 4 8 12 - 36 7
13. Флорё 13 2 0 11 14 - 40 6
14. Сенья 13 0 1 12 6 - 41 1

Группа 2

Команда Матчи И В Н П Г О
1. Скейд 13 7 4 2 22 - 12 25
2. Левангер 13 6 4 3 28 - 21 22
3. Эгерсунд 13 6 2 5 25 - 29 20
4. Арендал 13 5 4 4 22 - 24 19
5. Нутодден 13 5 3 5 23 - 24 18
6. Вард Хёугесунн 13 5 2 6 18 - 22 17
7. Оддс Баллклубб-2 13 5 0 8 13 - 22 15
8. Флеккерёй 13 2 5 6 12 - 21 11
9. Хьельсос 13 2 5 6 16 - 24 11
10. Эйгарден 13 2 4 7 18 - 27 10
11. Фрам Ларвик 13 2 4 7 14 - 23 10
12. Нардо 13 2 3 8 12 - 29 9
13. Сутра 13 1 1 11 9 - 34 4
14. Русенборг-2 13 0 2 11 11 - 57 2