Турнирные таблицы

Группа A

Команда И В Н П Г О
1. Хартлпул 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
2. Харрогейт 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
3. Моркам 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
4. Эвертон (до 23 лет) 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0

Группа B

Команда И В Н П Г О
1. Болтон 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
2. Крю Александра 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0

Группа C

Команда И В Н П Г О
1. Шрусбери Таун 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
2. Wolverhampton U23 1 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
3. Стокпорт 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
4. Порт Вейл 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0

Группа D

Команда И В Н П Г О
1. Рочдейл 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
2. Академия Ливерпуля 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
3. Солфорд Сити 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
4. Аккрингтон 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0

Группа E

Команда И В Н П Г О
1. Донкастер 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
2. Академия Ньюкасл 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
3. Линкольн Сити 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
4. Барнсли 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0

Группа F

Команда И В Н П Г О
1. Дерби 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
2. Гримсби 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
3. Мансфилд Таун 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
4. Академия Манчестер Сити 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0

Группа G

Команда И В Н П Г О
1. Флитвуд Таун 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
2. Барроу 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
3. Карлайл 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
4. Академия Манчестер Юнайтед 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0

Группа H

Команда И В Н П Г О
1. Бёртон 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
2. Лестер (до 23 лет) 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
3. Брэдфорд Сити 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
4. Шеффилд Уэнсдей 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0

Группа A

Команда И В Н П Г О
1. Моркам 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
2. Хартлпул 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
3. Эвертон (до 23 лет) 0 - 0
4. Харрогейт 0 - 0

Группа B

Команда И В Н П Г О
1. Болтон 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
2. Крю Александра 0 - 0

Группа C

Команда И В Н П Г О
1. Порт Вейл 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
2. Шрусбери Таун 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
3. Wolverhampton U23 1 0 - 0
4. Стокпорт 0 - 0

Группа D

Команда И В Н П Г О
1. Аккрингтон 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
2. Солфорд Сити 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
3. Рочдейл 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
4. Академия Ливерпуля 0 - 0

Группа E

Команда И В Н П Г О
1. Барнсли 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
2. Донкастер 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
3. Академия Ньюкасл 0 - 0
4. Линкольн Сити 0 - 0

Группа F

Команда И В Н П Г О
1. Мансфилд Таун 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
2. Дерби 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
3. Академия Манчестер Сити 0 - 0
4. Гримсби 0 - 0

Группа G

Команда И В Н П Г О
1. Карлайл 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
2. Флитвуд Таун 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
3. Академия Манчестер Юнайтед 0 - 0
4. Барроу 0 - 0

Группа H

Команда И В Н П Г О
1. Брэдфорд Сити 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
2. Бёртон 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
3. Шеффилд Уэнсдей 0 - 0
4. Лестер (до 23 лет) 0 - 0

Группа A

Команда И В Н П Г О
1. Эвертон (до 23 лет) 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
2. Харрогейт 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
3. Моркам 0 - 0
4. Хартлпул 0 - 0

Группа B

Команда И В Н П Г О
1. Крю Александра 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
2. Болтон 0 - 0

Группа C

Команда И В Н П Г О
1. Стокпорт 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
2. Wolverhampton U23 1 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
3. Порт Вейл 0 - 0
4. Шрусбери Таун 0 - 0

Группа D

Команда И В Н П Г О
1. Академия Ливерпуля 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
2. Рочдейл 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
3. Аккрингтон 0 - 0
4. Солфорд Сити 0 - 0

Группа E

Команда И В Н П Г О
1. Линкольн Сити 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
2. Академия Ньюкасл 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
3. Барнсли 0 - 0
4. Донкастер 0 - 0

Группа F

Команда И В Н П Г О
1. Академия Манчестер Сити 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
2. Гримсби 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
3. Мансфилд Таун 0 - 0
4. Дерби 0 - 0

Группа G

Команда И В Н П Г О
1. Академия Манчестер Юнайтед 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
2. Барроу 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
3. Карлайл 0 - 0
4. Флитвуд Таун 0 - 0

Группа H

Команда И В Н П Г О
1. Шеффилд Уэнсдей 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
2. Лестер (до 23 лет) 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
3. Брэдфорд Сити 0 - 0
4. Бёртон 0 - 0
  • — Выход в 1/16 финала
  • — Вылет с турнира