Турнирные таблицы

Группа А

Команда Матчи И В Н П Г О
1. Зенит (мол.) 2:1 7 6 0 1 14 - 8 18
2. Строгино (мол.) 7 5 2 0 17 - 1 17
3. ЦСКА М (мол.) 7 5 2 0 15 - 5 17
4. Спартак Москва (мол.) 1:2 7 4 2 1 18 - 5 14
5. Крылья Советов (мол.) 7 3 1 3 12 - 9 10
6. Нижний Новгород (мол.) 7 1 4 2 7 - 13 7
7. Урал (мол.) 7 2 1 4 7 - 13 7
8. Торпедо Москва (мол.) 7 1 1 5 3 - 10 4
9. УОР №5 (мол.) 7 1 1 5 6 - 20 4
10. Оренбург (мол.) 7 0 0 7 1 - 16 0

Группа Б

Команда Матчи И В Н П Г О
1. Чертаново (мол.) 2:0 7 4 2 1 16 - 12 14
2. Краснодар (мол.) 1:0 7 4 1 2 9 - 7 13
3. Ростов (мол.) 6 4 1 1 13 - 5 13
4. Ахмат (мол.) 0:0 7 4 1 2 13 - 10 13
5. ФК Кубань (мол.) 1:0 7 4 0 3 10 - 9 12
6. Динамо Москва (мол.) 0:1 7 4 0 3 10 - 8 12
7. Локомотив Москва (мол.) 0:0 7 2 1 4 6 - 10 7
8. Химки (мол.) 0:2 7 2 0 5 8 - 16 6
9. Факел (мол.) 6 1 1 4 4 - 7 4
10. Сочи (мол.) 0:1 7 1 1 5 8 - 13 4

Группа А

Команда Матчи И В Н П Г О
1. ЦСКА М (мол.) 4 3 1 0 7 - 2 10
2. Зенит (мол.) 2:1 4 3 0 1 7 - 5 9
3. Строгино (мол.) 3 2 1 0 9 - 0 7
4. Спартак Москва (мол.) 1:2 4 2 1 1 9 - 3 7
5. Нижний Новгород (мол.) 4 1 3 0 6 - 5 6
6. Крылья Советов (мол.) 5 2 0 3 11 - 9 6
7. Урал (мол.) 4 1 1 2 3 - 5 4
8. Торпедо Москва (мол.) 4 1 0 3 3 - 8 3
9. УОР №5 (мол.) 0 - 0
10. Оренбург (мол.) 3 0 0 3 0 - 8 0

Группа Б

Команда Матчи И В Н П Г О
1. Ростов (мол.) 4 4 0 0 10 - 1 12
2. Динамо Москва (мол.) 0:1 4 3 0 1 7 - 3 9
3. Ахмат (мол.) 0:0 3 2 1 0 6 - 2 7
4. Локомотив Москва (мол.) 0:0 4 2 0 2 5 - 6 6
5. ФК Кубань (мол.) 1:0 4 2 0 2 8 - 8 6
6. Химки (мол.) 0:2 3 2 0 1 6 - 5 6
7. Чертаново (мол.) 2:0 3 1 2 0 7 - 5 5
8. Краснодар (мол.) 1:0 3 1 1 1 2 - 3 4
9. Факел (мол.) 3 1 0 2 4 - 4 3
10. Сочи (мол.) 0:1 3 1 0 2 2 - 3 3

Группа А

Команда Матчи И В Н П Г О
1. Строгино (мол.) 4 3 1 0 8 - 1 10
2. Зенит (мол.) 2:1 3 3 0 0 7 - 3 9
3. Спартак Москва (мол.) 1:2 3 2 1 0 9 - 2 7
4. ЦСКА М (мол.) 3 2 1 0 8 - 3 7
5. Крылья Советов (мол.) 2 1 1 0 1 - 0 4
6. УОР №5 (мол.) 7 1 1 5 6 - 20 4
7. Урал (мол.) 3 1 0 2 4 - 8 3
8. Нижний Новгород (мол.) 3 0 1 2 1 - 8 1
9. Торпедо Москва (мол.) 3 0 1 2 0 - 2 1
10. Оренбург (мол.) 4 0 0 4 1 - 8 0

Группа Б

Команда Матчи И В Н П Г О
1. Чертаново (мол.) 2:0 4 3 0 1 9 - 7 9
2. Краснодар (мол.) 1:0 4 3 0 1 7 - 4 9
3. Ахмат (мол.) 0:0 4 2 0 2 7 - 8 6
4. ФК Кубань (мол.) 1:0 3 2 0 1 2 - 1 6
5. Динамо Москва (мол.) 0:1 3 1 0 2 3 - 5 3
6. Ростов (мол.) 2 0 1 1 3 - 4 1
7. Сочи (мол.) 0:1 4 0 1 3 6 - 10 1
8. Локомотив Москва (мол.) 0:0 3 0 1 2 1 - 4 1
9. Факел (мол.) 3 0 1 2 0 - 3 1
10. Химки (мол.) 0:2 4 0 0 4 2 - 11 0
  • — Выход в группу лидеров
  • — Выход в группу аутсайдеров

Топ бомбардиров

#   Игрок         
1. УОР №5 (мол.) _Urvantsev M. 5 1 0
2. Ростов (мол.) _Moiseev K. 4 0 0
3. Краснодар (мол.) _Arutyunov A. 4 0 0
4. Урал (мол.) _Ishkov I. 4 1 0
5. Чертаново (мол.) _Semyonov S. 4 4 0
Все бомбардиры

Топ нарушителей

#   Игрок      
1. Зенит (мол.) _Muradyan S. 0 1
2. УОР №5 (мол.) _Evpak I. 0 1
3. УОР №5 (мол.) _Borovkov A. 0 1
4. Нижний Новгород (мол.) _Shovitov I. 0 1
5. Сочи (мол.) _Krmzyan P. 0 1
Все нарушители