Челси
4:1
Арсенал
Финал
Челси
1:1
Айнтрахт Фр
1/2 финала
Валенсия
2:4
Арсенал
1/2 финала
Айнтрахт Фр
1:1
Челси
1/2 финала
Арсенал
3:1
Валенсия
1/2 финала
Валенсия
2:0
Вильярреал
1/4 финала
Наполи
0:1
Арсенал
1/4 финала
Челси
4:3
Славия Прага
1/4 финала
Айнтрахт Фр
2:0
Бенфика
1/4 финала
Вильярреал
1:3
Валенсия
1/4 финала
Арсенал
2:0
Наполи
1/4 финала
Славия Прага
0:1
Челси
1/4 финала
Бенфика
4:2
Айнтрахт Фр
1/4 финала
Вильярреал
2:1
Зенит
1/8 финала
Арсенал
3:0
Ренн
1/8 финала
Бенфика
3:0
Динамо Загреб
1/8 финала
Славия Прага
4:3
Севилья
1/8 финала
Интер Милан
0:1
Айнтрахт Фр
1/8 финала
Динамо Киев
0:5
Челси
1/8 финала
Ред Булл Зальцбург
3:1
Наполи
1/8 финала
Краснодар
1:1
Валенсия
1/8 финала
Челси
3:0
Динамо Киев
1/8 финала
Наполи
3:0
Ред Булл Зальцбург
1/8 финала
Валенсия
2:1
Краснодар
1/8 финала
Зенит
1:3
Вильярреал
1/8 финала
Динамо Загреб
1:0
Бенфика
1/8 финала
Севилья
2:2
Славия Прага
1/8 финала
Айнтрахт Фр
0:0
Интер Милан
1/8 финала
Ренн
3:1
Арсенал
1/8 финала
Байер Л
1:1
Краснодар
1/16 финала
Динамо Киев
1:0
Олимпиакос
1/16 финала
Генк
1:4
Славия Прага
1/16 финала
Бетис
1:3
Ренн
1/16 финала
Интер Милан
4:0
Рапид Вена
1/16 финала
Челси
3:0
Мальмё
1/16 финала
Бенфика
0:0
Галатасарай
1/16 финала
Динамо Загреб
3:0
Виктория Пльзень
1/16 финала
Айнтрахт Фр
4:1
Шахтёр Донецк
1/16 финала
Вильярреал
1:1
Спортинг Л
1/16 финала
Наполи
2:0
Цюрих
1/16 финала
Зенит
3:1
Фенербахче
1/16 финала
Ред Булл Зальцбург
4:0
Брюгге
1/16 финала
Валенсия
1:0
Селтик
1/16 финала
Арсенал
3:0
БАТЭ
1/16 финала
Севилья
2:0
Лацио
1/16 финала
Брюгге
2:1
Ред Булл Зальцбург
1/16 финала
Шахтёр Донецк
2:2
Айнтрахт Фр
1/16 финала
Виктория Пльзень
2:1
Динамо Загреб
1/16 финала
Мальмё
1:2
Челси
1/16 финала
Спортинг Л
0:1
Вильярреал
1/16 финала
Цюрих
1:3
Наполи
1/16 финала
Селтик
0:2
Валенсия
1/16 финала
Ренн
3:3
Бетис
1/16 финала
БАТЭ
1:0
Арсенал
1/16 финала
Краснодар
0:0
Байер Л
1/16 финала
Лацио
0:1
Севилья
1/16 финала
Славия Прага
0:0
Генк
1/16 финала
Олимпиакос
2:2
Динамо Киев
1/16 финала
Галатасарай
1:2
Бенфика
1/16 финала
Рапид Вена
0:1
Интер Милан
1/16 финала
Фенербахче
1:0
Зенит
1/16 финала
Динамо Загреб
0:0
Андерлехт
Группа D
Дюделанж
0:0
Бетис
Группа F
АЕК Ларнака
1:5
Байер Л
Группа A
Селтик
1:2
Ред Булл Зальцбург
Группа B
Спартак Трнава
1:0
Фенербахче
Группа D
Арсенал
1:0
Карабах
Группа E
РБ Лейпциг
1:1
Русенборг
Группа B
Славия Прага
2:0
Зенит
Группа C
Спортинг Л
3:0
Ворскла
Группа E
Олимпиакос
3:1
Милан
Группа F
Лудогорец
1:1
Цюрих
Группа A
Копенгаген
0:1
Бордо
Группа C
Лацио
1:2
Айнтрахт Фр
Группа H
Севилья
3:0
Краснодар
Группа J
Динамо Киев
0:1
Яблонец
Группа K
Марсель
1:3
Аполлон
Группа H
Генк
4:0
Сарпсборг-08
Группа I
Ренн
2:0
Астана
Группа K
Фехервар
2:2
Челси
Группа L
Рапид Вена
1:0
Рейнджерс
Группа G
Бешикташ
0:1
Мальмё
Группа I
Акхисар Беледие
0:0
Стандард
Группа J
ПАОК
1:3
БАТЭ
Группа L
Вильярреал
2:0
Спартак Москва
Группа G
Аполлон
2:0
Лацио
Группа H
Стандард
1:0
Севилья
Группа J
Айнтрахт Фр
4:0
Марсель
Группа H
Мальмё
2:2
Генк
Группа I
Челси
4:0
ПАОК
Группа L
Рейнджерс
0:0
Вильярреал
Группа G
Сарпсборг-08
2:3
Бешикташ
Группа I
Яблонец
0:1
Ренн
Группа K
БАТЭ
2:0
Фехервар
Группа L
Цюрих
1:2
АЕК Ларнака
Группа A
Русенборг
0:1
Селтик
Группа B
Андерлехт
0:0
Спартак Трнава
Группа D
Ворскла
0:3
Арсенал
Группа E
Краснодар
2:1
Акхисар Беледие
Группа J
Ред Булл Зальцбург
1:0
РБ Лейпциг
Группа B
Бордо
2:0
Славия Прага
Группа C
Карабах
1:6
Спортинг Л
Группа E
Бетис
1:0
Олимпиакос
Группа F
Байер Л
1:1
Лудогорец
Группа A
Зенит
1:0
Копенгаген
Группа C
Фенербахче
0:0
Динамо Загреб
Группа D
Милан
5:2
Дюделанж
Группа F
Астана
0:1
Динамо Киев
Группа K
Спартак Москва
1:2
Рапид Вена
Группа G
Арсенал
0:0
Спортинг Л
Группа E
Лудогорец
0:0
АЕК Ларнака
Группа A
Бордо
1:1
Зенит
Группа C
Ворскла
0:1
Карабах
Группа E
Олимпиакос
5:1
Дюделанж
Группа F
Байер Л
1:0
Цюрих
Группа A
Селтик
2:1
РБ Лейпциг
Группа B
Динамо Загреб
3:1
Спартак Трнава
Группа D
Бетис
1:1
Милан
Группа F
Русенборг
2:5
Ред Булл Зальцбург
Группа B
Славия Прага
0:0
Копенгаген
Группа C
Лацио
2:1
Марсель
Группа H
Краснодар
2:1
Стандард
Группа J
БАТЭ
0:1
Челси
Группа L
Аполлон
2:3
Айнтрахт Фр
Группа H
Генк
1:1
Бешикташ
Группа I
Динамо Киев
3:1
Ренн
Группа K
Рапид Вена
0:0
Вильярреал
Группа G
Мальмё
1:1
Сарпсборг-08
Группа I
Акхисар Беледие
2:3
Севилья
Группа J
Фехервар
1:0
ПАОК
Группа L
Спартак Москва
4:3
Рейнджерс
Группа G
Фенербахче
2:0
Андерлехт
Группа D
Астана
2:1
Яблонец
Группа K
Рейнджерс
0:0
Спартак Москва
Группа G
Марсель
1:3
Лацио
Группа H
Стандард
2:1
Краснодар
Группа J
Ренн
1:2
Динамо Киев
Группа K
Айнтрахт Фр
2:0
Аполлон
Группа H
Бешикташ
2:4
Генк
Группа I
Яблонец
1:1
Астана
Группа K
ПАОК
0:2
Фехервар
Группа L
Вильярреал
5:0
Рапид Вена
Группа G
Сарпсборг-08
1:1
Мальмё
Группа I
Севилья
6:0
Акхисар Беледие
Группа J
Челси
3:1
БАТЭ
Группа L
Ред Булл Зальцбург
3:0
Русенборг
Группа B
Копенгаген
0:1
Славия Прага
Группа C
Карабах
0:1
Ворскла
Группа E
Дюделанж
0:2
Олимпиакос
Группа F
АЕК Ларнака
1:1
Лудогорец
Группа A
Зенит
2:1
Бордо
Группа C
Спартак Трнава
1:2
Динамо Загреб
Группа D
Милан
1:2
Бетис
Группа F
Цюрих
3:2
Байер Л
Группа A
РБ Лейпциг
2:0
Селтик
Группа B
Андерлехт
2:2
Фенербахче
Группа D
Спортинг Л
0:1
Арсенал
Группа E
Сарпсборг-08
3:1
Генк
Группа I
Яблонец
2:2
Динамо Киев
Группа K
Рейнджерс
3:1
Рапид Вена
Группа G
Мальмё
2:0
Бешикташ
Группа I
Стандард
2:1
Акхисар Беледие
Группа J
Челси
1:0
Фехервар
Группа L
Спартак Москва
3:3
Вильярреал
Группа G
Айнтрахт Фр
4:1
Лацио
Группа H
Краснодар
2:1
Севилья
Группа J
БАТЭ
1:4
ПАОК
Группа L
Аполлон
2:2
Марсель
Группа H
Бордо
1:2
Копенгаген
Группа C
Андерлехт
0:2
Динамо Загреб
Группа D
Бетис
3:0
Дюделанж
Группа F
Байер Л
4:2
АЕК Ларнака
Группа A
Ред Булл Зальцбург
3:1
Селтик
Группа B
Фенербахче
2:0
Спартак Трнава
Группа D
Карабах
0:3
Арсенал
Группа E
Русенборг
1:3
РБ Лейпциг
Группа B
Зенит
1:0
Славия Прага
Группа C
Ворскла
1:2
Спортинг Л
Группа E
Милан
3:1
Олимпиакос
Группа F
Цюрих
1:0
Лудогорец
Группа A
Астана
2:0
Ренн
Группа K
Селтик
1:0
Русенборг
Группа B
Спартак Трнава
1:0
Андерлехт
Группа D
Арсенал
4:2
Ворскла
Группа E
Олимпиакос
0:0
Бетис
Группа F
РБ Лейпциг
2:3
Ред Булл Зальцбург
Группа B
Славия Прага
1:0
Бордо
Группа C
Спортинг Л
2:0
Карабах
Группа E
Дюделанж
0:1
Милан
Группа F
Лудогорец
2:3
Байер Л
Группа A
Копенгаген
1:1
Зенит
Группа C
Динамо Загреб
4:1
Фенербахче
Группа D
АЕК Ларнака
0:1
Цюрих
Группа A
Рапид Вена
2:0
Спартак Москва
Группа G
Бешикташ
3:1
Сарпсборг-08
Группа I
Акхисар Беледие
0:1
Краснодар
Группа J
Вильярреал
2:2
Рейнджерс
Группа G
Лацио
2:1
Аполлон
Группа H
Севилья
5:1
Стандард
Группа J
Динамо Киев
2:2
Астана
Группа K
Марсель
1:2
Айнтрахт Фр
Группа H
Генк
2:0
Мальмё
Группа I
Ренн
2:1
Яблонец
Группа K
ПАОК
0:1
Челси
Группа L
Фехервар
0:2
БАТЭ
Группа L