Франция: Кубок 2018-2019

Ренн 2:2 ПСЖ
Финал
ПСЖ 3:0 Нант
1/2 финала
Лион 2:3 Ренн
1/2 финала
Витре 0:2 Нант
1/4 финала
Лион 3:1 Кан
1/4 финала
Ренн 2:0 Орлеан
1/4 финала
ПСЖ 3:0 Дижон
1/4 финала
Генгам 1:2 Лион
1/8 финала
Ренн 2:1 Лилль
1/8 финала
Вильфранш 0:3 ПСЖ
1/8 финала
Витре 3:2 Лион-Дюшер
1/8 финала
Бастия 2:2 Кан
1/8 финала
Метц 0:1 Орлеан
1/8 финала
Круа 0:3 Дижон
1/8 финала
Нант 2:0 Тулуза
1/8 финала
Энтант 0:1 Нант
1/16 финала
Амьен 0:2 Лион
1/16 финала
Витре 3:0 Гавр
1/16 финала
Бастия 2:1 Noisy Le Grand
1/16 финала
ПСЖ 2:0 Страсбург
1/16 финала
Вири-Шатийон 0:6 Кан
1/16 финала
Marignane/Gignac FC 0:0 Круа
1/16 финала
Сен-Приве Сен-Илер 0:2 Ренн
1/16 финала
Сент-Этьен 3:6 Дижон
1/16 финала
Бержерак 2:3 Орлеан
1/16 финала
Монако 1:3 Метц
1/16 финала
Сет 0:1 Лилль
1/16 финала
Нанси 1:2 Генгам
1/16 финала
Андрезьё 1:2 Лион-Дюшер
1/16 финала
Тулуза 4:4 Реймс
1/16 финала
Вильфранш 2:0 Ле-Эрбье
1/16 финала
Гренобль 0:1 Страсбург
1/32 финала
Лилль 1:0 Сошо
1/32 финала
Garde Saint-Ivy Pontivy 0:4 ПСЖ
1/32 финала
Бордо 0:1 Гавр
1/32 финала
Noisy Le Grand 2:1 Газелек Аяччо
1/32 финала
Сен-Приве Сен-Илер 3:1 Орильяк-Арпажон
1/32 финала
ES Cheminots Longueau 0:0 Витре
1/32 финала
Strasbourg Olympique 0:6 Сент-Этьен
1/32 финала
Тулуза 4:1 Ницца
1/32 финала
Андрезьё 2:0 Марсель
1/32 финала
Реймс 2:0 Ланс
1/32 финала
Ренн 2:2 Брест
1/32 финала
Кане-Руссийон 0:1 Монако
1/32 финала
Бурж 0:2 Лион
1/32 финала
Ред Стар 0:1 Кан
1/32 финала
Грейвлайнс 0:3 Вильфранш
1/32 финала
Шильтигайм 1:3 Дижон
1/32 финала
Сет 1:0 Лимоне
1/32 финала
Saint-Quentin 1:2 Метц
1/32 финала
Бержерак 2:1 Ньор
1/32 финала
Энтант 1:0 Монпелье
1/32 финала
Сент-Понтивьен 2:4 Генгам
1/32 финала
Ле Пюи 0:1 Нанси
1/32 финала
Орлеан 3:2 Эйглон
1/32 финала
Амьен 1:0 Валансьен
1/32 финала
Лион-Дюшер 3:0 Ним
1/32 финала
Marignane/Gignac FC 1:1 Клермон Фут
1/32 финала
Бастия 2:2 Конкарно
1/32 финала
Тур 1:2 Ле-Эрбье
1/32 финала
Круа 2:0 Раон-л'Этап
1/32 финала
Вири-Шатийон 1:0 Анже
1/32 финала
Нант 4:1 Шатору
1/32 финала
Crest Aouste 0:1 Ле Пюи
1/64 финала
Бастия 3:1 Сент-Омер
1/64 финала
Шаритуазе 1:1 Бурж
1/64 финала
Шалань 0:1 Ньор
1/64 финала
Сет 2:0 Родез
1/64 финала
Таон 3:6 Валансьен
1/64 финала
Кретей 1:1 Лимоне
1/64 финала
Ванн 2:3 Брест
1/64 финала
La Chapelle Saint Luc 0:1 Орильяк-Арпажон
1/64 финала
ASP Neslois 0:1 Грейвлайнс
1/64 финала
При-ле-Мезьер 3:3 Saint-Quentin
1/64 финала
ES Cheminots Longueau 2:1 Lannion
1/64 финала
Strasbourg Olympique 1:0 Эпиналь
1/64 финала
Annecy le Vieux 1:3 Андрезьё
1/64 финала
Уассель 0:1 Метц
1/64 финала
Noisy Le Grand 2:1 Леж-Кап-Ферре
1/64 финала
Эйглон 3:2 Сент-Женевьев
1/64 финала
Алес 0:2 Мариньян
1/64 финала
Конкарно 2:0 Сен-Мало
1/64 финала
Иэр 1:1 Гренобль
1/64 финала
Сент-Понтивьен 1:0 Авранш
1/64 финала
Авьон 0:1 Ред Стар
1/64 финала
Безансон 1:2 Тур
1/64 финала
Кане-Руссийон 4:2 Этуаль
1/64 финала
Витре 2:0 Us Montagnarde
1/64 финала
Paray Le Monial 0:4 Орлеан
1/64 финала
Сен-Приве Сен-Илер 3:2 Труа
1/64 финала
Верту 1:3 Бержерак
1/64 финала
Пуар-сюр-Вье 1:6 Ле-Эрбье
1/64 финала
Grand-Quevilly FC 1:2 Понтиву
1/64 финала
Шатору 4:0 По
1/64 финала
Вири-Шатийон 4:2 Ангулем
1/64 финала
Бобиньи 1:2 Клермон Фут
1/64 финала
FA Illkirch Graffenstaden 0:1 Сошо
1/64 финала
Энтант 1:0 Седан
1/64 финала
Шильтигайм 2:1 Бишайм
1/64 финала
Сен-Луи Нойвег 0:2 Нанси
1/64 финала
AS Villers Houlgate Cote Fleurie 1:5 Гавр
1/64 финала
Шамальер 0:0 Вильфранш
1/64 финала
Раон-л'Этап 2:2 Люситанос Сен-Мор
1/64 финала
Stade Beaucairois 30 0:2 Газелек Аяччо
1/64 финала
Булонь 2:2 Круа
1/64 финала
Cote Bleue 1:2 Лион-Дюшер
1/64 финала
Версаль 2:4 Ланс
1/64 финала
Сен-Мало 1:0 Лорьян
1/128 финала
Сент-Понтивьен 2:0 Vignoc
1/128 финала
Avenir Foot Lozere 2:3 Ред Стар
1/128 финала
Шасьё Десин 1:5 Иэр
1/128 финала
Валанс 0:3 Stade Beaucairois 30
1/128 финала
Люзенак 2:5 Родез
1/128 финала
St. Orens FC 1:2 Сет
1/128 финала
Ле-Эрбье 2:0 Шовиньи
1/128 финала
Вими 0:2 Кретей
1/128 финала
Авьон 1:1 Эперне
1/128 финала
Версаль 2:0 As Dragon
1/128 финала
Сент-Женевьев 4:0 AS Sainte-Suzanne
1/128 финала
Саргемин 1:1 Метц
1/128 финала
Нель 0:0 Шамбли
1/128 финала
Heillecourt 0:3 Сен-Луи Нойвег
1/128 финала
Ош 0:1 Газелек Аяччо
1/128 финала
Этуаль 1:0 Тулонь
1/128 финала
Rossfeld 0:2 Бишайм
1/128 финала
Бельвю-Нант 0:2 Верту
1/128 финала
Марк 0:1 Сент-Омер
1/128 финала
Васкеаль 3:5 Saint-Quentin
1/128 финала
Escaudoeuvres 1:3 La Chapelle Saint Luc
1/128 финала
Melun FC 0:2 Шамальер
1/128 финала
AS Villers Houlgate Cote Fleurie 2:0 Mondeville
1/128 финала
ES Cheminots Longueau 2:1 Блуа
1/128 финала
Дуарнене 0:3 Lannion
1/128 финала
La Chapelle Marais 0:5 Авранш
1/128 финала
Tartas 4:6 Леж-Кап-Ферре
1/128 финала
При-ле-Мезьер 2:0 Сен-Арман
1/128 финала
Ла-Бред 0:8 Бержерак
1/128 финала
Grand-Quevilly FC 4:1 Шербург
1/128 финала
Noisy Le Grand 1:0 FC Riom
1/128 финала
Раон-л'Этап 1:0 Бур-Перонна
1/128 финала
Салиньер Эг-Морт 0:1 Мариньян
1/128 финала
Annecy le Vieux 2:1 Val Lyonnais
1/128 финала
ФКА Труа 1:1 Бурж
1/128 финала
Feillens 0:4 Лимоне
1/128 финала
GDR Guipavas 0:1 Us Montagnarde
1/128 финала
Carrieres Gresillons 1:2 Шаритуазе
1/128 финала
FA Illkirch Graffenstaden 3:0 Сент-Авольд
1/128 финала
Strasbourg Olympique 4:1 Рэпертсвиллер
1/128 финала
Ss Jeanne Arc Le Port 0:1 Безансон
1/128 финала
Montlucon 0:1 Вири-Шатийон
1/128 финала
Маркуа 0:2 Булонь
1/128 финала
Бон 0:3 Гренобль
1/128 финала
Понтиву 1:0 Plouvorn
1/128 финала
Алес 2:0 Аяччо
1/128 финала
Ангулем 1:0 Осер
1/128 финала
Ножан 0:2 Ланс
1/128 финала
Кане-Руссийон 2:1 Безье
1/128 финала
Шательро 0:2 Шалань
1/128 финала
Ванде Фонтене 2:3 Шатору
1/128 финала
Gamaches AS 1:7 Гавр
1/128 финала
Hazebrouck Cheminots 1:3 Грейвлайнс
1/128 финала
АФК Компьень 0:2 Труа
1/128 финала
Анси 0:1 Нанси
1/128 финала
Сен-Ло Манш 0:1 Витре
1/128 финала
Theix 0:2 Ванн
1/128 финала
Шоре 0:2 Ньор
1/128 финала
Chataigneraie 1:1 Тур
1/128 финала
AG Caen 0:2 Орлеан
1/128 финала
Biars Bretenoux 2:3 Орильяк-Арпажон
1/128 финала
Paray Le Monial 1:0 Морто-Монлебон
1/128 финала
Пуар-сюр-Вье 2:1 Шоле
1/128 финала
Жене-Англе 1:3 По
1/128 финала
Андрезьё 1:0 Луан Кюизо
1/128 финала
Монсо 1:4 Лион-Дюшер
1/128 финала
Энтант 4:0 FC Mtsapere
1/128 финала
Сен-Приве Сен-Илер 1:0 Us Matoury
1/128 финала
Вольвик 0:0 Ле Пюи
1/128 финала
Люситанос Сен-Мор 1:0 Дранси
1/128 финала
Crest Aouste 2:0 Монтелимар
1/128 финала
Лимож 0:1 Вильфранш
1/128 финала
Avize Grauves 0:1 Шильтигайм
1/128 финала
Агно 3:4 Сошо
1/128 финала
КА Бастия 2:4 Седан
1/128 финала
Пуатье 0:0 Эйглон
1/128 финала
Таон 3:0 Vieux-Habitants
1/128 финала
Laval Bourny 1:5 Уассель
1/128 финала
Маджента 0:1 Бобиньи
1/128 финала
Unite Sainte-Rosienne 1:3 Cote Bleue
1/128 финала
Голден Лион 2:4 Эпиналь
1/128 финала
Валансьен 3:1 Дюнкерк
1/128 финала
Круа 1:0 Париж
1/128 финала
Casinca 0:4 КА Бастия
1/256 финала
Lannion 2:0 Auray
1/256 финала
Plouvorn 5:0 COBSP St Brieuc
1/256 финала
Theix 3:0 Лиффре
1/256 финала
Сессон 2:3 Redon Atl
1/256 финала
Spc Le Rheu 2:3 Понтиву
1/256 финала
Сент-Понтивьен 2:0 US Tregunc
1/256 финала
Dinard FC 1:5 Ла-Монтань
1/256 финала
Vignoc 2:1 Лудеак
1/256 финала
Carantec Henvic 1:5 GDR Guipavas
1/256 финала
Плёдиен 1:3 Дуарнене
1/256 финала
Strasbourg Olympique 4:0 HW Racing 96
1/256 финала
FC Rousset 1:2 Этуаль
1/256 финала
Cote Bleue 3:1 Esperance Pernoise
1/256 финала
Bondues FC 1:2 Ножан
1/256 финала
Марк 2:1 Meru US
1/256 финала
Beuvry-la-Foret FC 1:2 Сен-Арман
1/256 финала
Грейвлайнс 2:1 Guignicourt
1/256 финала
Oignies ASSB 1:3 Круа
1/256 финала
Фейтья 0:1 Пуатье
1/256 финала
Lambres 1:2 ES Cheminots Longueau
1/256 финала
АФК Компьень 3:2 Рубе-Оммеле
1/256 финала
Mouvaux 0:10 Дюнкерк
1/256 финала
Proville 0:1 Сент-Омер
1/256 финала
Tartas 3:1 US Talence
1/256 финала
Maximin 1:1 Gamaches AS
1/256 финала
Chateau Etampes 0:0 Авьон
1/256 финала
Bethisy 0:1 Васкеаль
1/256 финала
Escaudoeuvres 2:1 Шантийи
1/256 финала
Мериньяк-Арлак 1:4 По
1/256 финала
US Portugaise Roubaix Tourcoing 0:0 Saint-Quentin
1/256 финала
Уассель 1:0 Кевийи
1/256 финала
Шербург 0:0 Диппе
1/256 финала
Эврё 1:2 Сен-Ло Манш
1/256 финала
Bourguebus Soliers FC 1:2 Grand-Quevilly FC
1/256 финала
Аваллон 0:3 Луан Кюизо
1/256 финала
Pouilley les Vignes 0:5 Морто-Монлебон
1/256 финала
Флёри Мероги 0:0 Люситанос Сен-Мор
1/256 финала
О-Лион 2:4 Бур-Перонна
1/256 финала
Annecy le Vieux 3:2 Мулен
1/256 финала
Mozac US 2:3 FC Riom
1/256 финала
Сент-Аполлинер 1:2 Геньон
1/256 финала
St Germain des Fosses 0:3 Андрезьё
1/256 финала
Nanterre Ents 0:1 Версаль
1/256 финала
CS Meginand 0:4 Орильяк-Арпажон
1/256 финала
Val d’Hyeres 1:2 Feillens
1/256 финала
Miserieux Trevoux 0:1 Шасьё Десин
1/256 финала
Кретей 6:0 Gobelins
1/256 финала
Блан-Мениль 0:3 Энтант
1/256 финала
Belle Etoile Mercury 0:4 Валанс
1/256 финала
Melun FC 2:2 Yerres-Crosne
1/256 финала
Шаритуазе 2:0 Имфи-Десиз
1/256 финала
Val Lyonnais 2:0 Cote-Chaude
1/256 финала
Carrieres Gresillons 1:0 Verneuil-sur-Seine
1/256 финала
Claye Souilly Sports 1:2 Бобиньи
1/256 финала
AS Domarin 0:6 Лион-Дюшер
1/256 финала
Soulge-sur-Ouette 1:2 Бельвю-Нант
1/256 финала
Резе 0:2 Пуар-сюр-Вье
1/256 финала
Saint-Medard Doulon 1:2 Laval Bourny
1/256 финала
La Chapelle Marais 3:1 Chemille-Melay
1/256 финала
Murs Erignes 0:3 Chataigneraie
1/256 финала
La Ferte 0:3 Ле-Эрбье
1/256 финала
Обермодерн 1:3 Агно
1/256 финала
Аггло Тройенн 2:0 Sezanne
1/256 финала
При-ле-Мезьер 3:1 ES Villerupt
1/256 финала
Le Theux 2:6 Heillecourt
1/256 финала
Пройссен Мюнстер 0:5 Шильтигайм
1/256 финала
Келлерман 1:2 La Chapelle Saint Luc
1/256 финала
Weitbruch 0:4 Раон-л'Этап
1/256 финала
Салиньер Эг-Морт 4:0 As Lattes
1/256 финала
Laxou-Sapiniere 0:1 Сент-Авольд
1/256 финала
COS Villers les Nancy 0:1 Эпиналь
1/256 финала
Жарвиль 0:2 Седан
1/256 финала
Солей Бишхайм 1:2 Бишайм
1/256 финала
Betschdorf 0:1 Rossfeld
1/256 финала
Ванье 2:3 FA Illkirch Graffenstaden
1/256 финала
Uchaud 1:2 St. Orens FC
1/256 финала
Бурже-18 0:2 Тур
1/256 финала
Лимож 3:0 Tulle Foot Correze
1/256 финала
St Emilion 0:2 Бержерак
1/256 финала
SC Cruas 0:2 Лимоне
1/256 финала
Шамальер 4:0 Сен-Флур
1/256 финала
L'Etrat-la-Tour 0:4 Ле Пюи
1/256 финала
Родео 0:1 Кане-Руссийон
1/256 финала
Ош 1:1 Коломье
1/256 финала
Courthezon 0:1 Иэр
1/256 финала
Alerte S Montlouis 0:2 Блуа
1/256 финала
Vineuil SP 0:3 Сен-Приве Сен-Илер
1/256 финала
Шоре 3:2 Neuville
1/256 финала
Rochefort 0:3 Ангулем
1/256 финала
Шовиньи 2:0 Либурн
1/256 финала
Deville Maromme 1:3 AG Caen
1/256 финала
Вири-Шатийон 2:1 Обервилье
1/256 финала
Каркефу 0:2 Шалань
1/256 финала
Druelle FC 0:5 Родез
1/256 финала
Calais Pascal 1:4 Маркуа
1/256 финала
Hazebrouck Cheminots 6:3 Айли-Сюр-Сомм
1/256 финала
Плабеннек 0:1 Ванн
1/256 финала
Бриёшен 1:1 Сен-Мало
1/256 финала
Руан 0:1 Mondeville
1/256 финала
Фужер 0:1 Конкарно
1/256 финала
Белфорт 1:2 Монсо
1/256 финала
Paray Le Monial 2:0 Roche/Novillars
1/256 финала
Пуасси 2:2 Дранси
1/256 финала
AS Vezeronce-Huert 0:2 Crest Aouste
1/256 финала
Сент-Женевьев 2:0 Иври
1/256 финала
Сен-Назер 0:1 Верту
1/256 финала
Saint-Malo de Guersac 1:4 Ванде Фонтене
1/256 финала
Сет 1:0 Мюре
1/256 финала
Stade Beaucairois 30 1:0 Альбере Аржеле
1/256 финала
Саргемин 4:0 Asfeld
1/256 финала
Монтобан 2:3 Avenir Foot Lozere
1/256 финала
Тулонь 3:2 Канн
1/256 финала
Бурж 5:0 Роморантен
1/256 финала
Мобёж 1:2 Шамбли
1/256 финала
Шанж 1:3 Ле Ман
1/256 финала
Fessenheim 1:2 Таон
1/256 финала
Стилл 0:2 Рэпертсвиллер
1/256 финала
Мариньян 1:0 Грассе
1/256 финала
Авранш 1:0 Гранвиль
1/256 финала
CA Boulay 3:4 Avize Grauves
1/256 финала
Mineurs Waziers 1:4 Булонь
1/256 финала
Кемперле 0:2 Витре
1/256 финала
ES Foissiat 1:7 Монтелимар
1/256 финала
Мюлсанн-Телоше 0:2 Шоле
1/256 финала
USA Le Chesne 0:2 Эперне
1/256 финала
AS Saint-Donat 1:2 Анси
1/256 финала
Dijon ASPTT 0:3 Безансон
1/256 финала
Голден Лион 3:1 Rapid Club Lorrain
1/256 финала
Ривьер-Пилот 0:1 Эйглон
1/256 финала
US Sinnamary 3:4 Us Matoury
1/256 финала
Поделись с друзьями ссылкой на liveresult